PURCHASE GAME PHOTOS
READING EAGLE
SUBMIT YOUR PHOTOS
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
York Country Day
0
vs
Antietam
0
(In Progress)
Latest scores | Softball:
Muhlenberg
21
@
Daniel Boone
3
(Final)
Latest scores | Softball:
Berks Catholic
0
vs
Oley Valley
0
(In Progress)
Latest scores | Girls lacrosse:
Conrad Weiser
7
@
Mifflin County
6
(Final)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Gov. Mifflin
14
@
Boyertown
1
(Final)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Antietam
0
vs
Hamburg
0
(In Progress)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Oley Valley
8
vs
Tulpehocken
1
(Final)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Twin Valley
12
@
Exeter
7
(Final)
Latest scores | Softball:
Exeter
5
vs
Twin Valley
4
(Final)
Latest scores | Softball:
Wyomissing
10
@
Schuylkill Valley
4
(Final)
Latest scores | Softball:
Reading High
0
vs
Fleetwood
0
(In Progress)
Latest scores | Softball:
Wilson
13
vs
Conrad Weiser
6
(In Progress)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Conrad Weiser
0
vs
Wilson
0
(In Progress)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Kutztown
10
@
Wyomissing
0
(Final)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Brandywine Heights
11
vs
Schuylkill Valley
0
(Final)
Latest scores | Softball:
Tulpehocken
16
@
Camp Hill
0
(Final)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Fleetwood
11
@
Reading High
1
(Final)
Latest scores | Softball:
Kutztown
15
vs
Brandywine Heights
5
(Final)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Muhlenberg
0
vs
Daniel Boone
0
(In Progress)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
South Western vs Gov. Mifflin
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Lampeter-Strasburg vs Berks Catholic
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Wyomissing vs Eastern York
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Downingtown East vs Twin Valley
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Daniel Boone vs Northampton
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Exeter vs Cedar Crest
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Softball:
Annville-Cleona vs Kutztown
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
West Chester Rustin vs Twin Valley
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Gov. Mifflin vs South Western
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Boyertown vs Central Bucks East
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Wilson vs Downingtown West
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys volleyball:
Warwick vs Wilson
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Northampton vs Daniel Boone
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Eastern York vs Wyomissing
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Conrad Weiser vs Hershey
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Parkland vs Wilson
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Berks Catholic vs Lancaster Country Day
(GT: 11:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Exeter vs Central Dauphin
(GT: 11:00 AM)
Coming up | Softball:
Liberty vs Brandywine Heights
(GT: 11:00 AM)
Coming up | Softball:
Hamburg vs Central Dauphin East
(GT: 11:00 AM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Reading High vs Pottstown
(GT: 11:00 AM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Gov. Mifflin vs Manheim Central
(GT: 12:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Wyomissing vs Conrad Weiser
(GT: 12:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Schuylkill Haven vs Brandywine Heights
(GT: 1:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Schuylkill Valley vs Nativity
(GT: 2:00 PM)
Sports
Boys
Baseball
Boys basketball
Boys bowling
Boys cross country
Football
Boys Golf
Boys Lacrosse
Boys soccer
Boys swimming
Boys Tennis
Boys Track
Boys Volleyball
Boys water polo
Wrestling
Girls
Girls basketball
Girls bowling
Girls cross country
Field hockey
Girls Golf
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Soccer
Softball
Girls swimming
Girls tennis
Girls Track
Girls volleyball
Girls water polo
Schools
A - M
Antietam
Berks Catholic
Berks Christian
Blue Mountain
Boyertown
Brandywine Heights
Central Catholic
Conrad Weiser
Daniel Boone
Exeter
Fleetwood
Gov. Mifflin
Hamburg
High Point
Holy Name
Kutztown
Methacton
Muhlenberg
N - Z
Oley Valley
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Pottsville
Reading High
Schuylkill Valley
Spring-Ford
Tulpehocken
Twin Valley
Upper Perkiomen
Wilson
Wyomissing
Home
News
Latest scores
Upcoming games
Photo galleries
Girls basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS:
Individual Scoring |
Team Stats |
Standings
Tuesday, December 11, 2018 @ 6:00 PM
Fleetwood
at
Elco
(Girls basketball)
1st Qtr
2nd Qtr
3rd Qtr
4th Qtr
Final
Fleetwood
5
10
4
5
24
Elco
10
10
4
10
34
Highlights:
At Myerstown, Amanda Smith scored 13 points and the Raiders (2-1) defeated the Tigers (1-2).
Fleetwood
Stats
Player
#
FG
FGA
FT
FTA
3PM
3PA
R
A
Pts
Kaskey, Michaela
30
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
9
Kaskey, Julia
33
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Crissman, Emma
2
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
3
Flannery, Amy
13
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
LeVan, Sydney
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Wessner, Cloey
34
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Earnest, Rebekah
10
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
Adamo, Elyse
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Schlegel, Kayla
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Totals
10
0
2
6
2
0
0
0
24
Elco
Stats
Player
#
FG
FGA
FT
FTA
3PM
3PA
R
A
Pts
Smith, Amanda
6
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
13
Nelson, Julia
1
0
7
8
0
0
0
0
9
Shuey, Ryelle
2
0
4
12
0
0
0
0
8
Weit, Madison
0
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
4
Johnson, Cassie
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rueppel, Katelyn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rosengrant, Jordan
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gerber, Kayla
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Totals
9
0
16
27
0
0
0
0
34
Search
#BerksGameDay Tweets