Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Receiving

Logan Grauer
Schuylkill Valley
RankPlayerRec AttYardsAVGTD's
1Logan Grauer, Schuylkill Valley3743711.85
2Owen Maddocks, Kutztown342687.90
3Iggy Reynoso, Wilson312728.83
4Matt Okuniewski, Daniel Boone292568.81
5Jerry Kapp, Boyertown2850918.24
6Jack Fiucci, Exeter2750818.85
7Josh Taatjes, Conrad Weiser2646317.84
8Tyler Fisher, Kutztown2544517.85
9De'Shaun Wilson, Wyomissing2440416.86
10Dylan Walker, Daniel Boone2353223.18
11Mason Bennett, Twin Valley232269.81
12Josiah Brown, Muhlenberg232209.61
13Cameron Bash, Twin Valley2231714.45
14Bradlee Benjamin, Kutztown222189.91
15Chris Roberson, Wilson2138318.24
16Nick Johnson, Wilson2128013.33
17Abdul MacFoy, Wilson211667.92
18Chase Lacey, Daniel Boone2026813.41
19David Sabulsky, Twin Valley201959.82
20Bryce Stubler, Gov. Mifflin1948125.35
21Caleb Riegel, Kutztown1928114.82
22Noah Pegler, Twin Valley1926413.90
23Joseph Jardine, Schuylkill Valley1848126.77
24Kevin O'Connor, Boyertown1736621.55
25Chris Sterious, Conrad Weiser1634021.24
26Matt Feeney, Exeter1624515.33
27Tyshaun Weaver, Gov. Mifflin1526817.95
28Troy Talley, Muhlenberg1515510.31
29Alex Javier, Exeter1330723.64
30Marcus Dawkins, Conrad Weiser1314911.50
31Luke Williams, Schuylkill Valley1215813.21
32Drew Miller, Kutztown1214311.91
33Sean McAndrew, Wilson1213211.01
34Tyler Worrell, Schuylkill Valley1212010.01
35Michael Franks, Gov. Mifflin1118116.50
36Stefahn Mayo, Muhlenberg1114713.40
37Tre Dabney, Berks Catholic919221.32
38Jesse Funk, Twin Valley913715.21
39Dominic Wise, Wyomissing816620.82
40Thomas Buchert, Daniel Boone813617.01
41Brendan Redmond-Smith, Berks Catholic812916.11
42Matthew Duffault, Muhlenberg811113.91
43Nick Kurtz, Twin Valley89111.41
43Nick Sarangoulis, Exeter89111.40
45Brendan Hamilton, Hamburg8546.80
46Cooper Lutz, Berks Catholic716723.93
47Richard Buchel, Hamburg712117.30
47Tyrese Dargan, Berks Catholic712117.32
49Jon Swenson, Exeter710515.01
50Giovanni Pacheco, Conrad Weiser77210.30
51Jonte Simmons, Muhlenberg7699.91
52Alex Riedel, Wilson7547.70
53Damian Hernandez, Muhlenberg611919.80
54David Jones, Berks Catholic611619.31
55Brandon Allen, Gov. Mifflin611519.22
56Jeremiah Gonzalez, Reading High610517.50
57Marcus Thomas, Boyertown67612.72
58Andrew Baum, Hamburg67412.30
59Nicholas Moccia, Boyertown66110.20
60Michael Wilkinson, Fleetwood6284.70
61Isaac Ruoss, Gov. Mifflin6254.20
61Justin Contreras, Hamburg6254.20
63Jamison Moccia, Boyertown518436.82
64Troy Corson, Wilson515030.02
65Maximillian LaFranchise, Fleetwood58416.80
66Jevon Thompson, Reading High57014.00
67Angel Martinez, Wilson56713.40
68Rafael Ayala, Reading High56513.01
69Payton Gonzalez, Wyomissing56412.80
70Luke Ammarell, Schuylkill Valley56212.40
71Gage Moran, Exeter56112.21
72Alex MacKenzie, Conrad Weiser55310.60
73Nolan Babb, Wyomissing5387.60
74Seth Eagle, Exeter5102.00
75Luis Garcia, Berks Catholic47919.80
76Logan Herber, Hamburg45213.00
77Michael Knowles, Schuylkill Valley44411.00
77Seamus Barter, Hamburg44411.00
79Alex Rubino, Fleetwood44010.00
80Owen Mable, Twin Valley4276.81
81Travis Colson, Hamburg4246.00
82Aidan Kreitz, Conrad Weiser38929.71
83Luke Painton, Berks Catholic36521.72
84Sean Zamichieli, Daniel Boone36421.31
85Marlowe Bowen, Reading High34816.00
86Jacob Arquisola, Berks Catholic34113.70
87Anthony Gust, Wyomissing33712.30
88Tyler Ring, Daniel Boone33612.01
89Riley Ott, Twin Valley33210.71
90Kahari Kirklin-Whitfield, Reading High3227.30
91Brandon George, Berks Catholic3206.70
91Hunter Shuey, Hamburg3206.70
91Owen Dautrich, Conrad Weiser3206.70
94Michael Lafferty, Kutztown3186.00
95Tomas Perez, Reading High351.70
96Ethan Schucker, Daniel Boone3-1-.30
97Tom Molteni, Berks Catholic24824.00
98Jaxell Flores, Exeter24623.00
99Jackson Brown, Schuylkill Valley24020.00
100Sidney Walker, Muhlenberg23417.00
101Isaiah Gilmore, Wilson22914.50
101Quinn Spraut, Wilson22914.50
103Jared Sadowski, Conrad Weiser22713.50
104Blaise Caroselli, Boyertown22613.00
105Tanner Mountz, Schuylkill Valley22211.01
106Chris Castro, Muhlenberg22110.50
106Nick Caccese, Exeter22110.50
108Cameron Casner, Conrad Weiser2189.00
109Andrew Weller, Wilson2168.00
109Darryl Carver, Boyertown2168.00
111Nate Mercuri, Fleetwood2157.50
111Tyler Small, Muhlenberg2157.51
113Kelvin Toro, Reading High2147.00
114Casey Klahr, Gov. Mifflin2136.50
114Troy Talley, Muhlenberg2136.50
116Damian McDowall, Reading High2115.50
117Alyas Branford-Williams, Wyomissing294.51
117Ryan Konopelski, Exeter294.50
119Cameron Magalotti, Wilson273.50
120Brandon Gassert, Muhlenberg14444.00
121Samuel Thompson, Gov. Mifflin14242.00
121Trevor Thenga, Wilson14242.00
123Seth Wagner, Fleetwood13838.00
124Jordan Jones, Reading High13636.00
124Tanner Vanderslice, Daniel Boone13636.00
126Rene Duffault, Muhlenberg13232.00
127Andrew Haas, Kutztown12323.00
128Darius Copeland, Gov. Mifflin12222.00
129Liam Callahan, Boyertown12020.00
129Mason Riegel, Schuylkill Valley12020.00
129Zach Gardner, Twin Valley12020.00
132Alex Riedel, Wilson11919.00
133Max Hurleman, Wyomissing11818.00
134C.J. Civiello, Conrad Weiser11717.00
135Jeffery Seaman, Reading High11616.01
136Shane Miller, Twin Valley11414.00
136Tahj Glover, Wyomissing11414.00
138Chase Yoder, Gov. Mifflin11313.00
139Matt Pauley, Conrad Weiser11212.00
140Morgan Kissling, Conrad Weiser11111.01
140Niles Tanis, Gov. Mifflin11111.00
142Matt Fanelli, Exeter199.00
142Michael Stout, Exeter199.00
144Cole Schlenker, Hamburg177.00
144John Staniscia, Wilson177.00
146Dan Hojnowski, Daniel Boone166.00
146Quinn Foley, Berks Catholic166.00
148Zachary Myers, Schuylkill Valley155.00
149Ben Leister, Fleetwood144.00
149Cole Faessen, Muhlenberg144.01
151John Thomas Gaza, Wyomissing122.00
152Damien Day, Kutztown10.00
153Tanner Vanderslice, Daniel Boone1-1-1.00
 
Receiving PAC-10

Jacob Bildstein
Pope John Paul II
RankPlayerRec AttYardsAVGTD's
1Jacob Bildstein, Pope John Paul II4252212.44
2Jamal Adams, Pottstown3752514.24
3Dante Bonanni, Spring-Ford3560617.34
4Hunter Hinrichs, Owen J. Roberts3555415.86
5CJ McCafferty, Pope John Paul II3538811.11
6Boubacar Diawara, Norristown3338911.82
7Dan Cirino, Pope John Paul II3251516.15
8Ryan Kendra, Upper Perkiomen3242613.35
9Isaiah Domine, Perkiomen Valley3052217.46
10Jon Moccia, Perkiomen Valley3037112.41
11Justin DeFrancesco, Spring-Ford3033411.15
12Mitchell Vagnozzi, Spring-Ford302759.22
13Jerry Kapp, Boyertown2850918.24
14Brendan Schimpf, Perkiomen Valley272318.61
15Tyler Edwards, Spring-Ford2530912.46
16Sean Praweckyj, Owen J. Roberts2530312.14
17Dorian County, Phoenixville2344419.31
18Zion Small, Phoenixville2344119.24
19Colby Goldsmith, Spring-Ford2326111.32
20Ricky Bearden, Pope John Paul II2243819.97
21Remy Sell, Perkiomen Valley2224311.02
22Desmond Austin, Pottsgrove2043321.65
23Alex Washington, Phoenixville2027213.61
24Eleazar Hill, Norristown2023211.62
25Josiah Wiggins, Pottstown201829.13
26John Devine, Norristown1934418.13
27Nehemiah Figueroa, Pottstown1829116.22
28Kevin O'Connor, Boyertown1736621.55
29AJ Natale, Pope John Paul II16915.71
30Trevor Stephen, Upper Perkiomen1421415.33
31Bo Duka, Upper Perkiomen1417612.61
32Joe Costello, Methacton141289.10
33Marcus Martin, Owen J. Roberts141218.61
33Austin Tutolo, Upper Perkiomen131219.32
35Zhafir Sattherhwaite, Norristown1220517.11
36Jay Bocci, Owen J. Roberts1114813.50
37Tyrese Reid, Upper Perkiomen11575.20
38Tyler Whary, Upper Perkiomen912013.31
39Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford9869.61
40Will Roese, Methacton814418.01
41Ryan Cerula, Perkiomen Valley89912.42
42Anthony Wiggins, Pottstown8718.90
43Bob Strunk, Phoenixville713619.40
44Tyjay Shepard, Upper Merion710014.32
45Nicholas Olivieri, Methacton77610.90
46Kyle Thorton, Upper Merion7568.00
47Zach Skalecki, Methacton7334.70
48Marcus Thomas, Boyertown67612.72
49Justin Mitala, Pope John Paul II66611.01
50Nicholas Moccia, Boyertown66110.20
51Ryan Cusic, Owen J. Roberts6559.20
52Gary Knox, Methacton6223.70
53Jamison Moccia, Boyertown518436.82
54Malik Garner, Pottsgrove513026.01
55Bailey Delp, Pottsgrove512725.43
56Alec Jackson, Perkiomen Valley414837.02
57Rick Groce, Spring-Ford45213.00
58Tyrese Leach, Upper Merion4369.00
59Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove4174.20
60Michael Torcini, Methacton37926.31
61Kadrian Hill, Norristown36722.30
62Pete Agler, Spring-Ford35919.70
63Ryan Bodolus, Pottsgrove35217.32
64Matt Yakscoe, Methacton34414.70
65Avery Nascimento, Pottstown34314.31
66Ahmad Stone, Upper Merion33913.01
67Rashidi Santos, Norristown33511.70
68Ronald Fondots, Methacton33411.30
68Sa'vaughn Davidheiser, Owen J. Roberts33411.30
70Malik Smith II, Perkiomen Valley33311.00
71Leo Van hulst, Spring-Ford33210.70
71Mike Cerula, Perkiomen Valley33210.70
73Naji Beccles, Norristown3289.30
74John Oister, Pottstown3268.71
75Preston Hampton, Upper Merion3206.70
75Travis Pannella, Phoenixville3206.70
77Taiyan Lobban, Upper Merion3186.00
78Jason Zollers, Owen J. Roberts3155.00
79Zahir Haynes, Norristown3113.70
80Larry Hill III, Norristown393.00
81Reece Borkowski, Methacton331.00
82Wil'Chon Seward, Pottstown27839.01
83Andrew Carducci, Upper Perkiomen23919.50
84Simeon Little, Spring-Ford22914.50
85Blaise Caroselli, Boyertown22613.00
86Austin Montgomery, Norristown22311.51
87Nick Hanson, Methacton22211.00
88Bryce Teti, Perkiomen Valley22010.00
89Ted Bradford, Owen J. Roberts2189.00
89Zion Bartholomew, Upper Perkiomen2189.00
91Darryl Carver, Boyertown2168.00
92Chris Sarpong, Methacton2157.50
92Jorge Mundo, Pottstown2157.50
92Kirk Wilson, Norristown2157.50
92Steve Skarbek, Pope John Paul II2157.50
96Brandan Krumenacker, Owen J. Roberts2126.01
97Mike Zelli, Upper Merion2115.50
98David Beck, Perkiomen Valley2105.00
99Avery Grant, Pottsgrove14646.01
100Liam Callahan, Boyertown12020.00
101Hunter Scherfel, Owen J. Roberts11717.00
101Samuel Kuhl, Owen J. Roberts11717.00
103Marc Clayton, Upper Merion11616.00
104Noah Marchetti, Spring-Ford11414.00
105Brett Kuiken, Perkiomen Valley11313.00
105Chris Salvo, Pope John Paul II11313.00
107Larry Dickerson, Methacton11212.00
108Ben Houseknecht, Upper Perkiomen11010.00
109Austin Rapp, Spring-Ford199.00
110Dominique Durant, Pottstown188.00
110KeSean Kennedy, Upper Perkiomen188.00
110Steven Brown, Methacton188.00
113Brandon Martin, Upper Perkiomen177.00
113Collin Funk, Upper Perkiomen177.00
113Isaiah Tucker, Norristown177.00
113Koran Butler, Norristown177.00
117Connor Leister, Owen J. Roberts166.00
117James Albert, Spring-Ford166.01
119Anthony Stevenson, Phoenixville155.00
120Gunner George, Pope John Paul II144.00
120Matt Johnson, Phoenixville144.00
122Zahir Haynes, Norristown133.00
123Brian Fehr, Perkiomen Valley1-2-2.00
124Austin Rowley, Perkiomen Valley1-3-3.00
124TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford1-3-3.00