Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Receiving

Logan Grauer
Schuylkill Valley
RankPlayerRec AttYardsAVGTD's
1Logan Grauer, Schuylkill Valley2023411.73
2Josiah Brown, Muhlenberg1616410.21
3Noah Pegler, Twin Valley1318013.80
4Mason Bennett, Twin Valley1314311.01
5Jerome Kapp, Boyertown1118616.91
6Iggy Reynoso, Wilson1113812.53
7Drew Miller, Kutztown1113712.51
8De'Shaun Wilson, Wyomissing1113111.93
9Owen Maddocks, Kutztown11655.90
10Kevin O'Connor, Boyertown1019719.73
11Tyler Fisher, Kutztown1014714.72
12Dylan Walker, Daniel Boone919822.04
13Tyshaun Weaver, Gov. Mifflin916418.23
14David Sabulsky, Twin Valley9889.81
15Josh Taatjes, Conrad Weiser9596.60
16Chase Lacey, Daniel Boone816821.01
17Sean McAndrew, Wilson89011.20
18Matt Okuniewski, Daniel Boone8658.10
19Joseph Jardine, Schuylkill Valley724134.42
20Bryce Stubler, Gov. Mifflin715822.61
21Nick Johnson, Wilson712017.11
22Luke Williams, Schuylkill Valley67312.20
23Justin Contreras, Hamburg6254.20
24Cameron Bash, Twin Valley510120.21
25Jeremiah Gonzalez, Reading High59418.80
26Jesse Funk, Twin Valley55811.60
27Michael Franks, Gov. Mifflin55511.00
28Tyler Worrell, Schuylkill Valley5469.21
29Bradlee Benjamin, Kutztown5357.00
30Brandon Allen, Gov. Mifflin48721.82
31Matt Feeney, Exeter48320.80
32Chris Roberson, Wilson48020.00
33Nick Kurtz, Twin Valley44611.50
34Brendan Redmond-Smith, Berks Catholic4369.00
35Marcus Dawkins, Conrad Weiser4358.80
36Troy Talley, Muhlenberg4328.00
37Isaac Ruoss, Gov. Mifflin4184.50
38Tyrese Dargan, Berks Catholic37926.31
39David Jones, Berks Catholic35418.00
40Rafael Ayala, Reading High34515.01
41Chris Sterious, Conrad Weiser33812.70
42Michael Knowles, Schuylkill Valley33712.30
43Alex Rubino, Fleetwood33010.00
44Seamus Barter, Hamburg3227.30
45Hunter Shuey, Hamburg3206.70
46Michael Wilkinson, Fleetwood3155.00
47Dominic Wise, Wyomissing26331.51
48Cooper Lutz, Berks Catholic23819.00
49Marlowe Bowen, Reading High23618.00
50Andrew Baum, Hamburg23115.50
51Alex Riedel, Wilson23015.00
52Stefahn Mayo, Muhlenberg22814.00
53Nick Sarangoulis, Exeter22713.50
54Nicholas Moccia, Boyertown22613.00
55Marcus Thomas, Boyertown22412.00
55Payton Gonzalez, Wyomissing22412.00
57Chris Castro, Muhlenberg22110.50
57Jack Fiucci, Exeter22110.50
59Abdul MacFoy, Wilson22010.01
59Brandon George, Berks Catholic22010.00
59Riley Ott, Twin Valley22010.01
62Darryl Carver, Boyertown2168.00
63Nate Mercuri, Fleetwood2157.50
64Seth Eagle, Exeter2147.00
64Tre Dabney, Berks Catholic2147.00
66Casey Klahr, Gov. Mifflin2136.50
67Jonte Simmons, Muhlenberg2115.50
68Brendan Hamilton, Hamburg263.00
68Nolan Babb, Wyomissing263.00
70Travis Colson, Hamburg231.50
71Ethan Schucker, Daniel Boone21.50
72Trevor Thenga, Wilson14242.00
73Matthew Duffault, Muhlenberg14141.01
74Jordan Jones, Reading High13636.00
75Rene Duffault, Muhlenberg13232.00
76Caleb Riegel, Kutztown12828.00
77Andrew Haas, Kutztown12323.00
77Jackson Brown, Schuylkill Valley12323.00
79Liam Callahan, Boyertown12020.00
80Alex Riedel, Wilson11919.00
81Max Hurleman, Wyomissing11818.00
82Luke Ammarell, Schuylkill Valley11717.00
83Damian Hernandez, Muhlenberg11616.00
84Luke Painton, Berks Catholic11414.01
85Damian McDowall, Reading High11313.00
85Tanner Mountz, Schuylkill Valley11313.01
87Aidan Kreitz, Conrad Weiser11111.00
87Cameron Casner, Conrad Weiser11111.00
87Niles Tanis, Gov. Mifflin11111.00
90Andrew Weller, Wilson11010.00
91Isaiah Gilmore, Wilson199.00
91Kelvin Toro, Reading High199.00
93Cole Schlenker, Hamburg177.00
93Giovanni Pacheco, Conrad Weiser177.00
93Nick Caccese, Exeter177.00
96Gage Moran, Exeter166.00
96Jacob Arquisola, Berks Catholic166.00
96Quinn Foley, Berks Catholic166.00
99Richard Buchel, Hamburg155.00
100Kahari Kirklin-Whitfield, Reading High144.00
101Jevon Thompson, Reading High133.00
 
Receiving PAC-10

Justin Jaworski
Perkiomen Valley
RankPlayerRec AttYardsAVGTD's
1Justin Jaworski, Perkiomen Valley78139617.914
2Ryan Kendra, Upper Perkiomen5277114.810
3Stone Scarcelle, Spring-Ford4686318.812
4Dan Cirino, Pope John Paul II4647610.36
5Ryan Kormos, Pope John Paul II4363614.86
6Sean Owens, Perkiomen Valley4070617.67
7David Williams, Perkiomen Valley4049812.410
8John Keenan, Methacton3764117.36
9Koran Butler, Norristown3448614.35
10Brendan Schimpf, Perkiomen Valley3446213.66
11Nasir Green, Phoenixville3049816.66
12Hunter Hinrichs, Owen J. Roberts3048516.23
13Ryan O'Toole, Methacton3040613.54
14CJ McCafferty, Pope John Paul II2831911.40
15Tyler Keyser, Upper Perkiomen2537415.05
16Trevor Stephen, Upper Perkiomen2527511.05
17Eleazar Hill, Norristown2337516.35
18Barry White, Norristown2333714.73
19Selwyn Simpson, Spring-Ford2227112.33
20Dan Cassidy, Spring-Ford2137317.83
21Remy Sell, Perkiomen Valley2131515.03
22Quinn McKenna, Spring-Ford2040420.24
23Ryan Cusic, Owen J. Roberts2032316.22
24Chris Berry, Boyertown2029414.71
25Durron Johnson, Phoenixville2021911.00
26Botros Barsoum, Upper Merion1927214.30
27Dan Cirino, Pope John Paul II1834619.23
28Tyler Whary, Upper Perkiomen1826014.42
29Sean Praweckyj, Owen J. Roberts1819811.02
30Aaron Diamond, Pottstown1624815.53
31Matt Gibson, Spring-Ford1525517.02
32Dylan Henry, Methacton1517911.90
33Jamal Adams, Pottstown151359.00
34Josiah Wiggins, Pottstown141178.42
35Hunter Hinrichs, Owen J. Roberts1327321.04
36Jamal Adams, Pottstown1321316.42
37Brandon Knox, Pope John Paul II13846.51
38Bailey Delp, Pottsgrove1220116.84
39Colby Goldsmith, Spring-Ford1212410.30
40Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove121189.81
41Jerome Kapp, Boyertown1118616.91
42Jay Bocci, Owen J. Roberts1116414.90
43Austin Tutolo, Upper Perkiomen1114913.52
44Dante Bonanni, Spring-Ford1113812.50
45Boubacar Diawara, Norristown1111110.10
46Shyheim Abernathy, Phoenixville111089.82
47Jacob Bildstein, Pope John Paul II11827.50
48Brendan Schimpf, Perkiomen Valley11605.50
49Joey Giannone, Norristown11585.30
50Kevin O'Connor, Boyertown1019719.73
51Desmond Austin, Pottsgrove1017717.73
52Sean Praweckyj, Owen J. Roberts1015815.82
53Deandre Whitehead, Upper Merion1014614.60
54Hunter Vogels, Boyertown1014014.02
55Kyle Thorton, Upper Merion1013613.61
56Marcus Thomas, Boyertown1012512.51
57AJ Natale, Pope John Paul II1012312.32
57Tremain Wilson, Methacton1012312.30
59Jacob Bildstein, Pope John Paul II10818.10
60Matt Osisek-Byrne, Phoenixville10727.20
61Joe Costello, Methacton10626.20
62Dorian County, Phoenixville922725.21
63Boubacar Diawara, Norristown918820.93
64Tyler Edwards, Spring-Ford914215.83
65Isaiah Domine, Perkiomen Valley911312.61
66Malik Garner, Pottsgrove911112.33
67Jon Moccia, Perkiomen Valley99010.00
68Mitchell Vagnozzi, Spring-Ford9899.92
69Justin DeFrancesco, Spring-Ford9728.02
70Sean Brennan, Pope John Paul II813316.62
71Nicolas Moccia, Boyertown811514.41
72Tyrese Reid, Upper Perkiomen8718.90
73Desmond Austin, Pottsgrove720028.64
74Lee Albert, Spring-Ford714320.42
75Markos Avgerinos, Owen J. Roberts711416.32
76Nehemiah Figueroa, Pottstown711115.91
77Tyjay Shepard, Upper Merion710014.32
78Anthony Wiggins, Pottstown7568.00
79Adam Girafalco, Pottsgrove613823.01
80Jerry Kapp, Boyertown613121.81
81Shannon Carnard, Norristown612020.01
82Zion Small, Phoenixville611118.50
83Ricky Bearden, Pope John Paul II69515.82
84Eleazar Hill, Norristown69215.30
85Jeremiah Ford, Upper Merion68414.00
86Justin DeFrancesco, Spring-Ford68213.71
87Nicholas Olivieri, Methacton67111.80
88Remy Sell, Perkiomen Valley66811.30
89Ryan Cusic, Owen J. Roberts6559.20
90Ryan Cerula, Perkiomen Valley6488.01
91AJ Natale, Pope John Paul II6396.51
92Anthony Wiggins, Pottstown6366.00
93Gary Knox, Methacton6223.70
94Daniel Yednock, Boyertown58416.81
95Jay Bocci, Owen J. Roberts55410.80
96Thomas Bonanno, Pope John Paul II5499.80
97CJ McCafferty, Pope John Paul II5459.00
98Nick Yerger, Pope John Paul II5428.41
98Trevor Stephen, Upper Perkiomen5428.42
100Jabriel Myers-Crowley, Methacton5408.00
101Matt Garcia, Phoenixville5214.20
102Bo Duka, Upper Perkiomen5183.60
103Elliot Andrews, Owen J. Roberts47719.21
104John Devine, Norristown47418.50
105Ryan Kendra, Upper Perkiomen46015.02
106Alec Jackson, Perkiomen Valley45012.51
107Austin Tutolo, Upper Perkiomen44912.21
108Sean Praweckyj, Owen J. Roberts44812.00
109Bob Strunk, Phoenixville44210.51
110Ted Bradford, Owen J. Roberts4389.50
111Jamal Hagg-Abdul, Norristown4379.20
112Connor Zuch, Owen J. Roberts4369.00
113Avery Grant, Pottsgrove4348.50
114Tyrese Leach, Upper Merion4215.20
115Zachary DeSanto, Upper Merion4194.80
116Malik Garner, Pottsgrove35618.70
117Nate Parson, Pottstown35518.30
118Rick Groce, Spring-Ford34414.70
119Rashidi Santos, Norristown33511.70
120Ronald Fondots, Methacton33411.30
121Leo Van hulst, Spring-Ford33210.70
122Darlington Davidheiser, Pottstown33010.00
123Brandon McGough, Boyertown3289.30
124Zhafir Sattherhwaite, Norristown3227.30
125Tyrese Reid, Upper Perkiomen3217.00
126Javon Colbert, Pottsgrove3196.30
127Alex Washington, Phoenixville3144.70
128Alec Jackson, Perkiomen Valley25025.01
129Ryan Bodolus, Pottsgrove24623.01
129Tyler Whary, Upper Perkiomen24623.01
131Parris Janusek, Pottsgrove24120.50
132Justin Mitala, Pope John Paul II24020.01
132Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford24020.01
134Andrew Carducci, Upper Perkiomen23919.50
134Matt Yakscoe, Methacton23919.50
136John Devine, Norristown22914.50
136Sean Praweckyj, Owen J. Roberts22914.50
138Nicholas Moccia, Boyertown22613.00
139Luke Whary, Upper Perkiomen22412.00
139Marcus Thomas, Boyertown22412.00
141Nick Hanson, Methacton22211.00
142Bryce Teti, Perkiomen Valley22010.00
142Hunter Scherfel, Owen J. Roberts22010.00
144Sa'vaughn Davidheiser, Owen J. Roberts2199.50
145Collin Funk, Upper Perkiomen2189.00
145Ted Bradford, Owen J. Roberts2189.00
145Zion Bartholomew, Upper Perkiomen2189.00
148Chris Haffey, Pope John Paul II2178.50
149Darryl Carver, Boyertown2168.00
149Isaiah Mayes, Pottstown2168.00
149Joe Costello, Methacton2168.00
152Gunner George, Pope John Paul II2157.51
153Preston Hampton, Upper Merion2147.00
154Aidan Rowles, Upper Perkiomen2136.50
155Larry Wingo, Pottstown2126.00
156Jason Zollers, Owen J. Roberts2115.50
157Chris Huber, Methacton263.00
158Brian Regelski, Owen J. Roberts2-1-.50
159Liam McClure, Methacton16464.01
160Brandon Martin, Upper Perkiomen13737.00
161David Brown, Upper Merion13434.00
162Bob Strunk, Phoenixville13333.00
163Taiyan Lobban, Upper Merion13232.00
164Ray Scheier, Upper Merion13030.00
165Bailey Delp, Pottsgrove12525.01
166Jabri Draper, Upper Merion12222.00
167Jake McGrath, Upper Merion12121.00
168Liam Callahan, Boyertown12020.00
169Justin Adams, Pottsgrove11818.01
170Hunter Scherfel, Owen J. Roberts11717.00
170John Wagner, Pope John Paul II11717.00
170Samuel Kuhl, Owen J. Roberts11717.00
170Zach Skalecki, Methacton11717.00
174Avery Nascimento, Pottstown11616.00
174Gary Knox, Methacton11616.00
174Marc Clayton, Upper Merion11616.00
177Kirk Wilson, Norristown11515.00
177Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley11515.01
179Jason Eckman, Methacton11414.00
179Josiah Wiggins, Pottstown11414.00
179Noah Marchetti, Spring-Ford11414.00
179Shawn Harwick, Boyertown11414.00
183JR Piazza, Phoenixville11313.00
183Kyle Smith, Upper Merion11313.00
183Mark Picariello, Upper Merion11313.01
186David Kilroy, Upper Perkiomen11212.01
187Pete Agler, Spring-Ford11111.00
187Semaj Chandler, Upper Merion11111.00
187Zach Lomonaco, Perkiomen Valley11111.00
190Ben Houseknecht, Upper Perkiomen11010.00
190Eddie Berger, Upper Perkiomen11010.00
192Ashon Calhoun, Pottsgrove199.00
192Austin Rapp, Spring-Ford199.00
192Dashan Williams, Perkiomen Valley199.00
192Kevin O'Connor, Boyertown199.00
196Dominique Durant, Pottstown188.00
196James Albert, Spring-Ford188.00
196Marcus Martin, Owen J. Roberts188.00
196Steven Brown, Methacton188.00
196Zhafir Sattherhwaite, Norristown188.00
201Bo Duka, Upper Perkiomen177.00
201Kyle Thorton, Upper Merion177.00
201Sean Sykes, Methacton177.00
201Tyrese Leach, Upper Merion177.00
205Jorge Mundo, Pottstown166.00
205Matt DeLaurentis, Pope John Paul II166.00
205Zach Gulgule, Spring-Ford166.00
208Philip Tigan, Spring-Ford155.00
209Austin Montgomery, Norristown144.01
209Gunner George, Pope John Paul II144.00
209Morgan Heckler, Methacton144.00
209Will Roese, Methacton144.00
213Bryce Ferguson, Pottstown133.00
213Sa'vaughn Davidheiser, Owen J. Roberts133.00
213Tyjay Shepard, Upper Merion133.00
216Kyle Kooker, Boyertown10.00
216Marc Picarelli, Upper Merion10.00
218Kirk Wilson, Norristown1-1-1.00
218Mike Ciriello, Methacton1-1-1.00
220Elijah Chhuor, Pottsgrove1-5-5.00
221 TEAM, Owen J. Roberts1-6-6.00
222Stephen Brill, Spring-Ford1-8-8.00