Reading Eagle Presents Berks Game Day
 
Girls basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS:Scoring
Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
Boys Basketball Stats  Girls Basketball Stats
Scoring
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsPts/Gm
Deanna Daddona, Brandywine Heights4212777.187719.2
Devon Merritt, Berks Catholic542541.708917.8
Katherine Armstrong, Perkiomen Valley7413581.4412217.4
Emily Hepner, Schuylkill Valley5311765.438216.4
Amanda Aulenbach, Oley Valley638206909616
Nomi Washington, Phoenixville515545.547715.4
Jen Eck, Exeter5222163.677214.4
Lauren Lister, Fleetwood526186027214.4
Abby Kapp, Boyertown6361376.518614.3
Kacey Keylor, Berks Christian170001414
Cyre Virgo, Fleetwood530105007014
Taylor Boyer, Tulpehocken5251756.706713.4
Nina Rojas, Reading High318327.314013.3
Susan Bossler, Pope John Paul II422562.545313.2
Angel Nieves, Muhlenberg6232172.497712.8
Rebecca Painter, Owen J. Roberts5221990.516412.8
Hannah Racis, Conrad Weiser5231553.626312.6
Shekema Gentles, Pottstown5192354.846112.2
Nikki Testa, Owen J. Roberts5151976116012
Brooke Wensel, Berks Catholic28787.512412
Diana Randleman, Pottsgrove6261957.607111.8
Abby Beyer, Spring-Ford523571.495911.8
Lizzy Leiby, Brandywine Heights4161348.124711.8
Jenna Wissicombe, Pope John Paul II5221266.725811.6
Madison Koehler, Gov. Mifflin618266576911.5
Maggie Locke, Spring-Ford5162463.205611.2
Holly Graber, Upper Perkiomen38969.203311
Shannon O'Brien, Wilson521847.155511
Steph Sievers, Daniel Boone5172161.805511
Kaitlyn Keeley, Daniel Boone5201161.145511
Courtney Stump, Kutztown515763.6135410.8
Amiyah Hudson, Pottstown52193125410.8
Gwyn Price, Conrad Weiser6181967.996410.7
Taylor Knorr, Twin Valley5191562.505310.6
Alliya Austin, Pottsgrove62796006310.5
Amanda Rizzuti, Oley Valley622555.6136210.3
Kelly Ebner, Wilson5181583.305110.2
Ali Bauman, Boyertown6162559.52579.5
Lea Sabian, Berks Christian291250199.5
Alexis Kauffman, High Point519526.31469.2
Kylie Herman, Gov. Mifflin282500189
Ali Snyder, Exeter5141672.71459
Alayna Roesener, Daniel Boone4101545.51369
Taylor Renninger, Oley Valley623836.40549
Erica Lutz, Hamburg6211052.60528.7
Julia Brown, Phoenixville4102500348.5
Darian Gordon, Tulpehocken5111957.61428.4
Sydney Wagner, Spring-Ford516466.73428.4
Gabrielle Downs, Fleetwood5121173.36418.2
Courtney Wensel, Berks Catholic5201500418.2
Alicia Pursell, Hamburg619940.93498.2
Shelby Vanderslice, Daniel Boone5131062.54408
Ebony Reddick, Pottstown516529.41408
Julie Wallace, Twin Valley516008408
Ashlynn Lennon, Twin Valley5131458.30408
Tiersa Curry, Muhlenberg61514704488
Abby Ramos, Antietam61735010477.8
Elke Cacchione, Wyomissing412436.43317.8
Christine Eppler, Antietam6171263.20467.7
Madison Zimmerman, Schuylkill Valley515838.10387.6
Myra Owens, Wyomissing4912600307.5
Abbey Mengel, Exeter5133507367.2
Jennifer Martin, Gov. Mifflin6179450437.2
Emonie Reviere, Gov. Mifflin6141252.22427
Gretta Bankes, Kutztown13125077
Chelsea Erkes, Conrad Weiser6156606427
Sheridan Walker, Antietam616834.80406.7
Gabby Falcone, Methacton3921000206.7
Jess Spano, Upper Perkiomen36842.10206.7
Mikayla Lea, Berks Catholic5129600336.6
Maria Garofolo, Boyertown616666.70386.3
Haley Kubinak, Berks Catholic510777.84316.2
Kelly Van Lew, High Point5143500316.2
Victoria Kissinger, Hamburg6101463.63376.2
Kylie Herman, Gov. Mifflin41121000246
Ryan DeOrio, Methacton374500186
Maddie Haney, Spring-Ford5134500306
Tejarra Ellis, Methacton24444.40126
Kayla Matuszak, Oley Valley382400186
Kelsey Giese, Perkiomen Valley7121647.11415.8
Megan Miller, Brandywine Heights49571.40235.8
McKenna Brower, Wyomissing494501235.8
Erika Delong, Brandywine Heights361504175.7
Ashley Shoemaker, Berks Christian381500175.7
Alexis Shoemaker, Berks Christian380NaN1175.7
Hinata Yoshida, Hamburg611666.76345.7
Rachel Yerger, Pope John Paul II364500175.7
Emma Weaknecht, Kutztown5102504285.6
Allison Marcus, Boyertown611753.81335.5
Imani Logan, Antietam6111168.80335.5
Dahlia Wilson, Pope John Paul II5123250275.4
Terri Chestnut, Pottstown510725.90275.4
Tiara Fuller, Reading High353503165.3
Alexis Moyer, Upper Perkiomen364500165.3
TaCari Talford, Conrad Weiser611646.24325.3
Bankes, Kutztown47777.80215.2
Katie Cush, Wyomissing48466.71215.2
Isabella Mullen, Fleetwood5105501265.2
Kierstin Ingram, Conrad Weiser59333.35265.2
Xiomara Toledo, Berks Catholic58466.76265.2
Anouk Ooms, Conrad Weiser4831001205
Gabi Marinelli, Upper Perkiomen371250155
Dakota Graham, Phoenixville42266.70205
Taylor Evans, Owen J. Roberts58753.82255
Meghan Motze, Antietam614116.70294.8
Kyra Hartman, Gov. Mifflin59006244.8
Lindsey Charles, High Point5304500244.8
Alexi Arias, Owen J. Roberts588800244.8
Annie Kohutka, Pope John Paul II58571.41244.8
Gabby Troisi, Pope John Paul II466601194.8
Mariah Peppers, Wyomissing46654.51194.8
Allison Thomas, Pope John Paul II36228.60144.7
Paige Sonon, Oley Valley613266.70284.7
Jackie Cerchio, Methacton338800144.7
Aubrey Gibbs, Upper Perkiomen36233.30144.7
Madison Sisco, Schuylkill Valley5103250234.6
Alyssa Garner, Daniel Boone59541.70234.6
Sydney Hayes, Daniel Boone22562.5094.5
Melissa Martin, Gov. Mifflin6107500274.5
Gabriella Rojas, Muhlenberg69646.23274.5
Lauren Dao, Pope John Paul II57738.90224.4
Gabrielle Parlaman, Twin Valley58666.70224.4
Neeia Johnson, Reading High35112.52134.3
Molly Galvin, Pottsgrove481500174.2
Molly Hynes, Spring-Ford590NaN2214.2
Megan Emerick, Tulpehocken58531.20214.2
Amy Roth, Spring-Ford421292.30164
Mykhi Lopez, Reading High120NaN044
Shania Sudler, Muhlenberg694502244
Jenna Cooper, Methacton342502124
Kennedy Lutz, Conrad Weiser692504244
Jordan Webb, Boyertown65964.32244
Sydney Barrer, Wyomissing23233.3084
Eliza Kurtz, Hamburg611001233.8
Stephanie Petery, Pope John Paul II582501193.8
Jenna Endy, Pottstown47001153.8
MyKalan Mendoza, Brandywine Heights463250153.8
Katie Leahy, Perkiomen Valley796502263.7
AnaMarie Bruni, Perkiomen Valley610218.20223.7
Marisa Sullivan, Owen J. Roberts5821000183.6
Julia Roshelli, Spring-Ford566500183.6
Calla Gibson, Twin Valley58266.70183.6
Katrina Billig, Kutztown541052.60183.6
Cori Dickinson, Pottsgrove69342.90213.5
Rachel Fegely, Kutztown55430.81173.4
Brianna LcCurts, Methacton35000103.3
Deja Terrell, Reading High35000103.3
Abigail Gaffney, Berks Catholic44583.30133.2
Kasey Bubel, Schuylkill Valley570NaN4163.2
Ilana Templeton, Wilson572200163.2
Rachael Owens, Wilson55583.31163.2
Nikki Pond, Pottsgrove691200193.2
Jess Anthony, Phoenixville5021000153
Miranda Rojas, Muhlenberg64646.22183
Nikki Marino, Perkiomen Valley78654.53213
Jill Kachmar, Upper Perkiomen220NaN263
Chloe Ozuna, Reading High11150033
Kedden, Exeter11150033
Megan Jonassen, Perkiomen Valley64952.90172.8
Aniyza Bell, Muhlenberg528802142.8
Gabrielle Duda, Phoenixville300NaN082.7
Janely Montanez, Reading High324100082.7
Geminii Cabrera, Berks Catholic33250082.7
Paige Lesher, Hamburg55233.31132.6
Carley Sottosanti, Wilson56001132.6
Zakiyah Winfield, Wilson55342.90132.6
Haley Streeper, Perkiomen Valley54562.50132.6
Mackenzie Smith, Phoenixville420NaN0102.5
Nikita Harper, Pottsgrove66342.90152.5
Courtney Thompson, Pope John Paul II44002102.5
Molly Reinhart, Wilson43430.80102.5
Lauryn Yoder, Tulpehocken54222.22122.4
Kerry Huzzard, Owen J. Roberts5441000122.4
Darlene Ruiz, Hamburg552400122.4
Cassandra Colon, Muhlenberg32360072.3
Emily Moyer, Oley Valley64637.50142.3
Kyler Conrad, Pottsgrove66228.60142.3
Jakira Ramsey, Reading High31531.2072.3
McKenna Kohler, Perkiomen Valley7721000162.3
Jessica Lane, Twin Valley43350092.2
Brynn Beiler, High Point4400192.2
Alexis Schoener, Fleetwood5421001112.2
Katie Armstrong, Boyertown6611000132.2
Caitlyn Byrne, Perkiomen Valley75562.50152.1
Carolyn Groener, Phoenixville220NaN042
Bridget Gibbons, Phoenixville21150042
Duda, Phoenixville10250022
Gibbons, Phoenixville110NaN022
Bridget Mayza, Upper Perkiomen32225062
Powell, Wilson110NaN022
DeAsia Price, Reading High30675062
Tiffany Cuasant, Pottstown3300062
Cheyrae Mills, Pottstown42375182
Hannah Jaskuta, Boyertown64133.33122
Nora Harrison, Brandywine Heights2200042
Julia Bookwalter, Daniel Boone424100082
Casey Keeler, Berks Christian2200042
Megan Christman, Boyertown5421000102
Olivia Blankenbiller, Berks Catholic110NaN022
Lexus Lockhart, Berks Catholic220NaN042
Nicole Cooper, Methacton102100022
Hailee Painter, Muhlenberg33225262
Olivia Beiler, High Point220NaN042
Lauren Fear, High Point440NaN082
Olivia Hess, High Point52541.7091.8
Caroline Nelson, High Point53330091.8
Chanel Virgo, Fleetwood41555.6071.8
Kiara Chisolm, Antietam43150071.8
Miyana Brant, Pottstown43125071.8
Tori Walter, Perkiomen Valley742252121.7
Julia Cinquanto, Daniel Boone320NaN151.7
Emily Ebling, Kutztown312100151.7
Sydney Thompson, Methacton320NaN151.7
Maddie Motze, Antietam53266.7081.6
Sevanna Swist, Antietam420NaN261.5
Anne Baney, Berks Catholic211100031.5
Sarafina Valenti, Boyertown64125091.5
Camryn Glenn, Owen J. Roberts42250061.5
Alivia Lopes, Pottstown41466.7061.5
Ayesha Sesay, Wilson21120031.5
Audrey Jonas, Tulpehocken51555.6071.4
Dirajah McCalvin, Pottsgrove52375071.4
Olivia Essig, Hamburg51555.6071.4
Rachael McCoach, Kutztown320NaN041.3
Maria Marmarou, Kutztown312100041.3
Ana Blanch, Boyertown624100081.3
Erica Winegardener, Brandywine Heights320NaN041.3
Gillian Koch, Conrad Weiser31250041.3
Colby Rohrbach, Berks Christian320NaN041.3
Joy Applebach, Pottsgrove320NaN041.3
Shannon Mullen, Pope John Paul II320NaN041.3
Jessica DeMarte, Wyomissing3200041.3
Tamara Nelson, Reading High31114.3141.3
Nelsy Peguero, Wyomissing320NaN041.3
Joliet Stallone, Wyomissing42150051.2
Delaney Lynam, Spring-Ford42150051.2
Ronyell Trump, Pottsgrove42133.3051.2
Emily Houck, Daniel Boone42150051.2
Emily Scott, Daniel Boone41250151.2
Jazzy Crawl, Exeter530NaN061.2
Bethany Hepner, Schuylkill Valley5300061.2
Lauren Hart, Spring-Ford5300061.2
Maddie Beard, Twin Valley210NaN021
Kristy Bell, Wyomissing4200041
Maddie Huber, Wilson202100021
Taylor Hamm, Perkiomen Valley210NaN021
Darby Stuart, Owen J. Roberts420NaN041
Pamela Peguero, Muhlenberg210NaN021
Amanda Kaskey, Fleetwood310NaN131
Kehana Labaze, Fleetwood31150031
Morgan Weidemoyer, Fleetwood51350051
Dakota Dawson, Gov. Mifflin420NaN041
Isabelle Caruso, Hamburg420NaN041
Leah Dietrich, Kutztown210NaN021
Logan Savidge, Kutztown210NaN021
Kyra DuBost, Methacton210NaN021
Leah Fabian, Berks Christian10150011
Taylor Landis, Boyertown614200061
Rebecca Smith, Berks Christian210NaN021
Addison Wright, Berks Catholic2100021
Olivia Zdradzinski, Berks Catholic210NaN021
Carla Santarelli, Gov. Mifflin62125050.8
Katelyn Schoener, Fleetwood51250040.8
Sammi Snyder, Exeter51250040.8
Annelise Velez, Antietam520NaN040.8
Estefany Paez, Schuylkill Valley5200040.8
Madeline Kauffman, Oley Valley41150030.8
Ruth Doberenz, Phoenixville400NaN030.8
Lindsey Moyer, Oley Valley310NaN020.7
Autumn Meunier, Oley Valley3100020.7
Morgan Stump, Tulpehocken30250020.7
Maria Hartranst, Berks Christian310NaN020.7
Nao Sawada, Berks Christian310NaN020.7
Caylee Lasko, Brandywine Heights310NaN020.7
Missy Seabourne, Brandywine Heights310NaN020.7
Alexus Kline, Gov. Mifflin3100020.7
Victoria Conover, Gov. Mifflin510NaN130.6
Aileen Roulston, Gov. Mifflin20150010.5
Taylor Kerling, Exeter4100020.5
Alexis Nowotarski, Fleetwood40250020.5
Emily LeVan, Fleetwood410NaN020.5
Colby Painter, Muhlenberg20150010.5
Victoria Stump, Tulpehocken4100020.5
Kylie Glenn, Owen J. Roberts20150010.5
Deja Ellison, Muhlenberg410NaN020.5
Alyssa Conway, Spring-Ford510NaN020.4
Cachet Greene, Exeter50250020.4
Sarah Musselman, Exeter502100020.4
Lauren Engelman, Methacton30150010.3
Madison Spitko, Daniel Boone30150010.3
Alea Flowers, Reading High30125010.3
Sami Brensinger, Boyertown60133.3010.2

© 2014 Reading Eagle Company, All Rights Reserved - Serving the Berks County community and surrounding areas for over 140 years!
These links are not endorsements of any products or services in such sites, and no information in such site has been endorsed or approved by this site. Privacy Policy


WEEU 830 AM   |   Reading Eagle Press
Reading Eagle Company • 345 Penn Street • Reading • PA • 19603 • 610.371.5000