Girls basketball



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Peyton McDaniel, Twin Valley241959677.46755323.0
Lily Seyfert, Wyomissing241538167.51941017.1
Kaya Burkhart, Wilson261368479.22538114.7
Lindsey Williamson, Oley Valley231107358.43632914.3
Paige Glovenski, Antietam211066455.71929714.1
Jasmine Perez, Reading High241233862.34033013.8
Courtney Gabbett, Daniel Boone20946363.61126613.3
Katura McCorkle, Antietam211213742.0027913.3
Mia Kauffman, High Point11543454.8614613.3
Briana Seltzer, Reading High231027681.72130113.1
Derra Townes, Conrad Weiser221016046.2626812.2
Kelly Fetter, Exeter22896852.7925711.7
Anna Brzostek, Schuylkill Valley23859264.8226411.5
Aubrey Brunner, Wyomissing24977853.8227411.4
Destiny White, Gov. Mifflin271004556.34730011.1
Leeaura McCorkle, Antietam18834050.61019811.0
Julia Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley23876048.41825211.0
Ava Morrow, Twin Valley24864058.83424810.3
Ta'Shonna Wright-Gaskins, Gov. Mifflin26945153.72426510.2
Meghan Leininger, Berks Catholic23784180.4242239.7
Stella Mollica, Gov. Mifflin27754260.9442489.2
Michaela Kaskey, Fleetwood21811456.0131909.0
Julie Harbonic, Hamburg22744749.001958.9
Taylor Walker, Muhlenberg22674161.2201958.9
Allison Bashore, Hamburg22682369.7351948.8
Ashlyn Clark, Brandywine Heights21713954.931848.8
Kylie Meredith, Conrad Weiser22606358.391928.7
Zariya Holt, Berks Catholic23774456.401988.6
Jordan Holman, Wilson25732660.5402128.5
Jordan Boyer, Tulpehocken22683660.0141868.5
Jordan Davis, Exeter21602569.4281738.2
Erin Doyle, Wilson26892066.7142128.2
Skylar Emory, Daniel Boone22692745.8161788.1
Jamie DiCarlo, Wyomissing24613859.4291907.9
Emily Maddock, Kutztown22593960.9201747.9
Miranda Olmeda, Muhlenberg22631270.6341737.9
Katara Key, Reading High24615061.751777.4
Abby Reasoner, Kutztown22494757.3141607.3
Kayla DelVecchio, Gov. Mifflin26714551.701877.2
Sydney Himmelberger, Schuylkill Valley23602453.3111596.9
Ashleigh Huhn, Brandywine Heights21522268.8191456.9
Marley Turbett, Brandywine Heights21533756.111446.9
Autumn Claman, Tulpehocken21543354.101416.7
Jenna Phillippe, Tulpehocken14282571.410916.5
Taylor Wilson, Muhlenberg16333071.471036.4
Kelsey Biehn, Oley Valley23641939.601476.4
Rebekah Earnest, Fleetwood19432160.0101186.2
Aaliyah Dabney, Berks Catholic25250.00126.0
Alayna Day, Antietam20413054.551185.9
Michelle Mesquita, Exeter20403362.301135.7
Tessa Freed, Oley Valley510758.31285.6
Ava Ahner, Tulpehocken20382747.491125.6
Grace George, Conrad Weiser22323562.5191195.4
Sarah Leininger, Berks Catholic24522256.401265.3
Caroline Reedy, Berks Catholic22452558.101155.2
Kylee Hetrick, Oley Valley23453042.901205.2
Genesis Martinez, Muhlenberg23384341.301195.2
Jackie Kirwan, Berks Catholic2239850.0271135.1
Abby Savitz, Brandywine Heights20391753.191025.1
Madison Heliger, High Point1124746.71565.1
Natavia Walker, Reading High24561030.301225.1
Shakema Fenner, Reading High24432374.261195.0
Halle Gerner, Hamburg20352941.40995.0
Cassidy Rittenhouse, Schuylkill Valley21283581.4101014.8
Alexis Swavely, Kutztown22342143.8151044.7
Hope Schreiber, Berks Catholic24343071.4141124.7
Emily Savitz, Brandywine Heights21322762.86974.6
Abigail Rea, Schuylkill Valley24432458.501104.6
Sydney Payne, Gov. Mifflin27431150.0231234.6
Mayson Minnich, Conrad Weiser44880.02184.5
Cloey Wessner, Fleetwood20381270.60884.4
Nary Matias, Reading High24372561.041044.3
Hannah Eaton, Wyomissing21293347.10914.3
Elyse Adamo, Fleetwood20321965.52854.3
Kayla Schlegel, Fleetwood17281653.30724.2
Faith Brown, High Point1122125.01464.2
Abby Doyle, Wilson25353071.431034.1
Katie Fry, Wilson26412475.011074.1
Mikayla Reed, Brandywine Heights19281942.21764.0
Alexis Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley2228956.319843.8
Kaylee Miller, High Point914646.20343.8
Kaylia Duncan, Reading High24361639.01893.7
Sophia Emkey, Berks Catholic24361164.73863.6
Rachel Kelly, Daniel Boone21321132.40753.6
Olivia Cozzone, Daniel Boone21144561.60733.5
Riley Adam, Hamburg21282100.015733.5
Kya Washington, Reading High1722457.111593.5
Magdelena Adame, Antietam1818964.313593.3
Jocelyn Miller, Kutztown22173669.20703.2
Molly Yatchyshyn, Tulpehocken2231828.60703.2
Dalaney Kutzler, Oley Valley1821225.012573.2
Natalia Moll, Conrad Weiser22211344.814693.1
Cameryn Jamison, Twin Valley24301542.90753.1
Morgan Lennon, Twin Valley24251938.85743.1
Ava Gehman, Wyomissing24261950.03743.1
Tyanna Wall, Antietam20231263.22603.0
Emma Crissman, Fleetwood13121460.91393.0
Chelsea Ramirez, Exeter89666.70243.0
Madison Ziska, Schuylkill Valley1520330.00432.9
Madison Kline, Oley Valley2224527.810632.9
Tori Cone, High Point1114350.00312.8
Rebekah Swisher, Tulpehocken22182573.50612.8
Victoria Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights1718850.00442.6
Kylie Mossie, Oley Valley19171450.00482.5
Deja Edmonds, Exeter22201534.90552.5
Chloe Hinkle, Hamburg2016857.110502.5
Navaeh Bowers, Muhlenberg22211352.00552.5
Keira Levengood, Wilson99480.00222.4
Alicia Gough, Hamburg2221562.56532.4
Neasia Bowers, Muhlenberg18141551.70432.4
Karlie Vanek, Kutztown2225228.60522.4
Julia Kaskey, Fleetwood20181145.80472.4
Gina Marie Fiore, Gov. Mifflin9800.05212.3
Haley Gravish, Hamburg22191227.90502.3
Natali Foster, Twin Valley23181244.44522.3
Erin Shober, Wilson2626743.80592.3
Brooklyn Hmel, Fleetwood440.0192.3
Sydney Romulus, Exeter1391058.80282.2
Erika Dietrich, Kutztown20151359.10432.2
Lyndsay Surkosky, Daniel Boone2018519.20422.1
Morgan Truckermiller, Exeter2220640.00462.1
Natalie Jonas, Tulpehocken2216430.87432.0
Jenna Price, Conrad Weiser2215750.06411.9
Aaliyah Dabney, Berks Catholic127736.81221.8
Julie Wangler, Twin Valley22180.03391.8
Gloria Serrano, Gov. Mifflin2417842.10421.8
Jocelyn Reber, Wyomissing1812763.60311.7
Avrie Schiffert, Hamburg1711550.00271.6
Alison Berkel, Wilson75150.00111.6
Kristina Kauffman, Oley Valley2312741.25361.6
Aliyah Buzydlowski, Muhlenberg1813240.00281.6
Madison Rentschler, Fleetwood210.0131.5
Gia Borelli, Wilson2100.0131.5
Courtney Westman, Wilson2616541.70371.4
Shyanna Mayo, Muhlenberg147450.02201.4
Caitlyn Lubak, Kutztown2113222.22301.4
Desirae White, Conrad Weiser146857.10201.4
Nylah Cody, Daniel Boone53114.3071.4
Jenna Heasley, Daniel Boone189743.80251.4
Alondra Rosa-Vega, Conrad Weiser137360.01181.4
Emily Yost, Twin Valley2411836.43331.4
Lindsey Diggan, Gov. Mifflin169337.50211.3
Elisa Fiore, Gov. Mifflin2212325.02291.3
Alyssa Boyer, Tulpehocken2010628.60261.3
Makenzie Kramer, Oley Valley2213266.70281.3
Sydney Campbell, Schuylkill Valley83444.40101.3
Samantha Phillips, Twin Valley2412654.50301.3
Amy Flannery, Fleetwood125375.02151.3
Sydney LeVan, Fleetwood18102100.00221.2
Elizabeth Miller, Conrad Weiser187583.33221.2
Sarah Painton, Berks Catholic198650.00221.2
Skylar Parsons, Exeter7400.0081.1
Autumn Becker, Daniel Boone177545.50191.1
Olivia Albee, Wilson178360.00191.1
Mehtab Kaur, Tulpehocken123562.52131.1
Vicky Heliodoro, Wyomissing167342.90171.1
Nicole Brown, Daniel Boone178225.00181.1
Sarah Smith, Exeter209250.01211.1
Caroline Blickley, Fleetwood630.0061.0
Yahiyah Miley, Gov. Mifflin4200.0041.0
Allison Dennis, High Point840.0081.0
Marisa Montowski, High Point31150.0031.0
Willow Haag, Exeter3100.0131.0
Kailee Richmond, Conrad Weiser177333.30171.0
Rachel Dougherty, Brandywine Heights10500.00101.0
Amelia Folk, Tulpehocken840.0081.0
Izahne Williams, Antietam211000.00201.0
Olivia Malone, Conrad Weiser197426.7018.9
Lexi Gerner, Hamburg103350.009.9
Alison Gassert, Hamburg186457.1016.9
Jocelyn Grosch, Gov. Mifflin8300.017.9
Kyra Reimert, Hamburg205750.0017.9
Mikayla Davis, Schuylkill Valley217333.3118.9
Ciani Harris, Wilson612100.015.8
Sarah Mitchell, Wyomissing164120.0413.8
Lekaiah Solomon, Schuylkill Valley10400.008.8
Jolyn Pena, Muhlenberg144350.0011.8
Amaris Torres, Fleetwood41150.003.8
Kristina Illiano, Conrad Weiser122375.029.8
Kailen Macri-Grant, Exeter204531.3215.8
Diaz, Antietam102333.307.7
Zaakira Metzger, Wyomissing102342.907.7
Alayna Cerankowski, Schuylkill Valley195250.0113.7
Jillian Moyer, Oley Valley612100.004.7
Rose Metzger, Wyomissing92228.606.7
A'nayah Jones, Brandywine Heights15400.0210.7
Laura Boyer, Daniel Boone6200.004.7
Jessica Rahim, Antietam144114.309.6
Ariana Mirenda, Berks Catholic163466.7010.6
Tatyana Suarez, Conrad Weiser8200.015.6
Maggie Schaeffer, Kutztown152333.329.6
Sophia Rasiul, Twin Valley5100.013.6
Carmella Horne, Tulpehocken102250.006.6
Deana Gorgone, Twin Valley112240.006.5
Kaitlyn Sensenig, High Point112225.006.5
Alexis Knoll, Fleetwood11300.006.5
Kira Adams, Tulpehocken174150.009.5
Leilah Sallee, Fleetwood20150.001.5
Jade Arevalo, Exeter81225.004.5
Morgan Prigmore, Twin Valley172360.018.5
Nina Klahr, Hamburg90450.004.4
Xaira Arguinzoni, Berks Catholic1430.006.4
Lela Berger, Wyomissing173120.007.4
Eriel Gaylord, Conrad Weiser5100.002.4
Grace Miller, Daniel Boone5100.002.4
Lauren Sterner, Hamburg101266.704.4
Cheyanne Russel, Berks Catholic131350.005.4
Nicole Lamp, Berks Catholic130583.305.4
Ellissa Kunkel , Kutztown13200.004.3
Patricia Christian, Reading High1320.004.3
Jayah Roman, Reading High17200.015.3
Rebecca Ressel, Twin Valley7100.002.3
Raegan Loeb, Kutztown141133.314.3
Jillian Lachina, Gov. Mifflin710.002.3
Nicole Ramsey, Exeter80250.002.3
Abigail Gracius, Hamburg80250.002.3
Felicity Firestone, Berks Catholic131133.303.2
Willow Koch, Muhlenberg9100.002.2
Zulynette Santiago, Muhlenberg910.002.2
Gabriella Agron, Antietam14100.013.2
Caroline Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights10100.002.2
Emily Starr, Schuylkill Valley50150.001.2
Helenis Vasquez, Wyomissing151120.003.2
Briahna Richardson, Twin Valley12100.002.2
Linsday Johnson, Tulpehocken1410.002.1
Kyra Birmingham, Berks Catholic14100.002.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Lucy Olsen, Spring-Ford15892363.92622715.1
Ameerah Green, Phoenixville9482571.41413515.0
Olivia LeClaire, Owen J. Roberts241475754.8435714.9
Nicole Timko, Methacton12571376.52015112.6
Kelly Owens, Perkiomen Valley12491866.72514111.8
Kaitlyn Mundy, Upper Perkiomen13445863.7014611.2
Aubrie Breisblatt, Phoenixville9381157.91410111.2
Isabella Legendre, Upper Merion8361553.608710.9
Elise Sylvester, Pope John Paul II20636482.12421610.8
Kiyah Cotton, Pottstown17664348.9718210.7
Kallen Bustynowicz, Pope John Paul II21932156.81522410.7
Sydney Tornetta, Methacton13532143.81113810.6
Cassie Marte, Spring-Ford15562158.32215510.3
Ashley Kapp, Boyertown20652779.4301899.5
Diana Rantz, Owen J. Roberts24733574.5432249.3
Riley Simon, Pottsgrove24776552.832229.3
Julia Smith, Boyertown20621066.7431778.9
Gabby Marinacci, Perkiomen Valley12372142.9101068.8
Sierra Potts, Pottsgrove25614067.8412038.1
Sydney Hargrove, Methacton13422158.301058.1
Sydney Mowery, Pottsgrove22644965.301778.0
Avery White, Owen J. Roberts24675457.401887.8
Emily Schools, Norristown8232100.014627.8
Abby Penjuke, Methacton13371568.2101007.7
Emily Tiffan, Spring-Ford15322278.610996.6
Trinell Watson, Pottstown17422555.621116.5
Hannah Clay, Owen J. Roberts24571062.5321566.5
Amber Marburger, Boyertown17314469.831096.4
Emma Miley, Perkiomen Valley11241275.09696.3
Alyssa Yuan, Spring-Ford923945.00556.1
Skylar Sullivan, Spring-Ford1538964.34895.9
Sara Nijssen, Perkiomen Valley11251655.20655.9
Lauren Ciuba, Pope John Paul II20382870.0121165.8
Reilly Owens, Pottstown17451032.30985.8
Summer Walker, Pottsgrove23571575.001295.6
Caroline Pellicano, Methacton13251947.50695.3
Amelia Kennedy, Pope John Paul II21381451.9151065.0
Da'zah Regusters, Pottstown16301843.92805.0
Mikayla Moyer, Boyertown20332862.24974.9
Megan Gebhart, Upper Merion59250.04244.8
Ashley Schools, Norristown8150.06384.8
Brooke Heim, Norristown712480.05334.7
Nailah Green, Phoenixville814933.30374.6
Emme Wolfel, Pottstown12220.011554.6
Shannon Ludwig, Boyertown1929360.026874.6
Olivia Rodgers, Upper Perkiomen1119842.14504.5
Jennifer Beatie, Perkiomen Valley1015228.611444.4
Rachel Ludwig, Pottsgrove23421446.721004.3
Tess Crossan, Pope John Paul II21332055.63894.2
Avery Sweisfort, Boyertown13191341.93544.2
Dayna Dopwell, Pottsgrove1200.0044.0
Nicole Tyler, Upper Merion710857.10284.0
Sierra Landes, Boyertown19212961.72733.8
Katie Frey, Upper Merion59120.00193.8
Mary Kate Shannon, Pope John Paul II1420375.08533.8
Aaliyah Parson, Upper Merion810945.01303.8
Jaime Makins, Pottsgrove24292765.94893.7
Brooke Greenawald, Owen J. Roberts24322540.30893.7
Maddi Koury, Owen J. Roberts21271758.66773.7
Marlee Brown, Phoenixville913758.30333.7
Tori Bockrath, Methacton1318743.84473.6
Hailey Hudak, Spring-Ford13122271.00463.5
Olivia Olsen, Spring-Ford1117360.01383.5
Katie Hurd, Perkiomen Valley1219330.00413.4
Tajahana Wright, Norristown521352.00173.4
Jordyn Mayes, Pottsgrove24302140.40813.4
Kyleah Holmes, Pottsgrove18221659.30603.3
Maddie Harvey, Upper Merion67375.03203.3
Hailey Quoos, Perkiomen Valley710375.00233.3
Kianna Daye, Owen J. Roberts5500.05153.0
Alicia Avello-Largo , Owen J. Roberts340.0193.0
Kylie Lee, Spring-Ford1100.0133.0
Tymeriah Stanton, Upper Merion45266.70123.0
Devon Harnish, Upper Perkiomen2300.0063.0
Kylie Monaco, Perkiomen Valley1291661.50342.8
Calista Daye, Pottstown15190.03412.7
Haley Jackson, Pope John Paul II14182100.00382.7
Emma Yaccarino, Pottsgrove23221066.77612.7
Lillian Sherman, Perkiomen Valley118675.07292.6
Chloe Johns, Phoenixville6500.05152.5
Hannah Sands, Phoenixville98555.60212.3
Ayden Pigeon, Upper Perkiomen1211433.32282.3
Durkin, Upper Perkiomen32375.0072.3
Kelsey Bernhart, Upper Perkiomen1391234.30302.3
Tiann Byrd, Norristown780.00162.3
Alicia Avello-Largo, Owen J. Roberts13114100.03292.2
Brooklyn Rogers, Pope John Paul II97133.36202.2
Anna Hallissey, Perkiomen Valley880.01172.1
Dunlap, Norristown42466.7082.0
Amari Wise, Norristown1100.0022.0
Tamara Wright, Norristown107642.90202.0
Onjelay Nixon, Pottstown1100.0022.0
Kayla Ramos, Upper Perkiomen32125.0162.0
Kamryn Pufko, Spring-Ford21266.7042.0
Abby Boyer, Spring-Ford1510228.68302.0
Gabs Alessandroni, Spring-Ford1510880.02302.0
Christina Albert, Pottstown102100.0022.0
Emily Hillegas, Boyertown1613541.70311.9
Keara Hennessee, Phoenixville94960.00171.9
Emma Steffon, Upper Perkiomen75350.00131.9
Lindsey Hartman, Perkiomen Valley530.0391.8
Fiona Hovey, Boyertown431100.0071.8
Claire Wilson, Upper Merion4300.0171.8
Alexis Drum, Upper Perkiomen4300.0171.8
Arianna Magazolla, Spring-Ford14103100.01241.7
Justine Fretz, Pottsgrove2015430.80341.7
Meghan Moore, Spring-Ford117375.01181.6
Madison Konnick, Boyertown1991168.81301.6
Kayla Ciuba, Pope John Paul II1881257.10281.6
Riley Eaton, Upper Merion84450.00121.5
N. Martino, Methacton430.0061.5
Largo, Owen J. Roberts2100.0131.5
Alexandra Iyoob, Owen J. Roberts2113233.30281.3
Avery Reigner, Boyertown3200.0041.3
Hannah Foster, Upper Merion3200.0041.3
Drum, Upper Perkiomen312100.0041.3
Sierra Everett, Pottstown166847.10201.3
Janese Flagg, Pottstown83240.02101.3
Allison Hazlett, Methacton127150.00151.3
Abigail Bussard, Owen J. Roberts82666.70101.3
Kylee Pufko, Spring-Ford942100.01111.2
Grace Ramsey, Perkiomen Valley63125.0071.2
Saityiana Evans, Norristown83342.9091.1
D'monae Daniels, Norristown420.0041.0
Olivia Whitley, Norristown3100.0131.0
Gianna Cagiola, Pope John Paul II5200.0151.0
Savannah Lear, Pottsgrove2100.0021.0
MArissa Memmo, Pope John Paul II10125.0011.0
Francesca Lucchesi, Methacton1032100.019.9
Alexis Bray, Pope John Paul II62150.005.8
Rory Cahill, Owen J. Roberts166150.0013.8
Kayla Viney, Pope John Paul II1870.0014.8
Leila Borghaei, Upper Merion72133.305.7
Donovan, Upper Merion3100.002.7
Xiana Smith, Pottstown61250.004.7
Gianna Gagliola, Pope John Paul II3100.002.7
Hannah Salazar, Perkiomen Valley3100.002.7
Allison Loveless, Perkiomen Valley3100.002.7
Sara Markley, Methacton922100.006.7
Shannon Tamasitis, Boyertown6200.004.7
Mareika McStravick, Upper Perkiomen92150.005.6
Tina Garcia, Upper Perkiomen61150.003.5
Naiya Daisey, Perkiomen Valley4100.002.5
Julie Cherneskie, Pope John Paul II102116.705.5
Jailyn Hampton, Pottstown8200.004.5
Nani Jones, Upper Merion410.002.5
Lexa Fisher, Spring-Ford9200.004.4
Isabella Goodrich, Upper Perkiomen100466.704.4
Angelina Williams, Phoenixville5100.002.4
Morgan Kline, Boyertown1530.006.4
Destani Steele, Norristown5100.002.4
Emily Schall, Owen J. Roberts6100.002.3
Samantha Brown, Phoenixville70250.002.3
Dominique Mansfield, Norristown8100.002.3
Emma Smith, Boyertown50150.001.2