Girls basketball



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Jennifer Martin, Gov. Mifflin171357559.1334820.5
TaCari Talford, Conrad Weiser211278765.93737818.0
Lauren Lister, Fleetwood2314311369.8440317.5
Dejah Terrell, Berks Catholic261806159.81243316.7
Paige Glovenski, Antietam211364355.82534016.2
Erica Lutz, Hamburg221396068.21235015.9
Zakiyah Winfield, Wilson2512212374.5937615.0
Cassandra Colon, Muhlenberg221207752.7632314.7
Ta'Shonna Wright-Gaskins, Gov. Mifflin181033551.52126314.6
Hannah Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights22908970.64831714.4
Myra Owens, Wyomissing231798356.8032514.1
Kyra Hartman, Gov. Mifflin21914563.44827713.2
Gretta Bankes, Kutztown21916155.02827213.0
Leah McAvoy, Wyomissing261366466.7033612.9
Taylor Knorr, Twin Valley281228964.0133411.9
Gabrielle Downs, Fleetwood241003254.24227311.4
Briana Seltzer, Reading High18683459.61920411.3
Sammi Snyder, Exeter22877359.8124811.3
Ashley Donat, Kutztown22807057.41724711.2
Rosmery Aguilera, Antietam241005559.1025510.6
Peyton McDaniel, Twin Valley271142463.23428710.6
Sydney Himmelberger, Schuylkill Valley20753862.381969.8
Christine Eppler, Antietam24874652.3112319.6
Julie Wallace, Twin Valley28951250.0652679.5
Abigail Gaffney, Berks Catholic15462972.5131348.9
Taylor Blunt, Berks Catholic26822468.6422308.8
Jordan Davis, Exeter22672148.8351918.7
Derra Townes, Conrad Weiser13403041.721128.6
Alivia Klopp, Tulpehocken23646076.9101988.6
Madison Miller, Tulpehocken23605361.6181928.3
Taylor Keys, Berks Catholic29905956.732428.3
Rachael McCoach, Kutztown22596162.921818.2
Lindsey Williamson, Oley Valley20543459.6201628.1
Jordan Holman, Wilson25622367.6431917.6
Taylor Renninger, Oley Valley20534542.901517.6
Allison Bashore, Hamburg22522858.3251597.2
Madison Spitko, Daniel Boone22407560.521577.1
MyKalan Mendoza, Brandywine Heights19552437.501347.1
Julie Harbonic, Hamburg22534860.801547.0
Miranda Rojas, Muhlenberg21435262.751456.9
Kristy Bell, Wyomissing26743354.101796.9
Julia Bookwalter, Daniel Boone14381845.00946.7
Nicole Kopcik, Conrad Weiser20441862.1271336.7
Ashlynn Lennon, Twin Valley28517056.971796.4
Sydney Barrer, Wyomissing26524166.1141596.1
Meghan Leininger, Berks Catholic31741961.3211886.1
Jennifer Wallace, Wilson24484864.911456.0
Lauren Fear, High Point1300.0066.0
Grace George, Conrad Weiser21402039.2241256.0
Cassondra Mellen, Tulpehocken12301173.30715.9
Shayna Bashore, Tulpehocken23444558.421355.9
Miranda Olmeda, Muhlenberg2246942.9261275.8
Jamie DiCarlo, Wyomissing26444461.1181505.8
Gabriella Rojas, Muhlenberg20323057.7191135.7
Kaya Burkhart, Wilson24531955.9101355.6
Emily Scott, Daniel Boone22452170.0101215.5
J Perez, Reading High18341352.010975.4
Alexis Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley22411354.2231185.4
Jillian Siefert, Kutztown18431034.50965.3
Aniyza Bell, Muhlenberg19312769.2121015.3
Skylar Miller, Brandywine Heights22354660.501165.3
Kaylia Duncan, Reading High19312646.42985.2
Emily Houck, Daniel Boone22461648.541125.1
Hailey Payne, Gov. Mifflin22383557.411125.1
Arjana Seltzer, Reading High12150.0055.0
McKenna Brower, Wyomissing2651430.8181244.8
Halle Gerner, Hamburg21323546.10994.7
Erin Doyle, Wilson21421161.11964.6
Sydney Hayes, Daniel Boone2236833.3181004.5
Kaylie Walker, Daniel Boone22352535.74994.5
Chelsea Rousseau, Exeter2132650.024944.5
Marley Turbett, Brandywine Heights20322136.21864.3
Aubrey Lengel, Exeter20291664.012864.3
Jennifer Bressler, Tulpehocken19331548.40814.3
Aubrey Brunner, Wyomissing24392450.001024.3
Samantha Latshaw, Gov. Mifflin20301381.312854.3
Sheridan Walker, Antietam46550.00174.3
Alexis Nowotarski, Fleetwood23361664.07954.1
Taylor Wilson, Muhlenberg22321970.47904.1
Taylor Walker, Muhlenberg22263556.52904.1
Chanel Virgo, Fleetwood24421482.40984.1
Olivia Moyer, Wilson23371642.13944.1
Tessa Freed, Oley Valley20321545.52814.1
Jeassa Schleiffele, High Point1200.0044.0
Ally Morris, Berks Christian1000.0044.0
Jordan Boyer, Tulpehocken17251777.30673.9
Anna Brzostek, Schuylkill Valley17212544.60673.9
Alayna Cerankowski, Schuylkill Valley22321745.95863.9
Theresa Pizarro, Reading High18271487.50703.9
Autumn Meunier, Oley Valley20301754.80773.9
Allyson Yoder, Tulpehocken2332571.415883.8
Salena White, Kutztown2134956.30773.7
Thressia Nixon, Exeter20213146.30733.7
Molly Duncan, Berks Catholic26282354.815953.7
Taylor Kerling, Exeter22262854.90803.6
K McCorkle, Reading High18211756.70653.6
Madison Sisco, Schuylkill Valley22292259.50793.6
Rebekah Earnest, Fleetwood24281872.04783.3
Gillian Koch, Conrad Weiser46150.00133.3
Olivia Daddona, Brandywine Heights21202167.76673.2
Magdelena Adame, Antietam2322763.622733.2
Jessica Rodriguez, Reading High17122562.50543.2
Megan Masano, Wyomissing23271856.30723.1
Abigail Rey, Schuylkill Valley10375.0033.0
Olivia Hess, High Point1100.0133.0
Cameryn Jamison, Twin Valley28361144.00833.0
Mikayla Reed, Brandywine Heights22231845.00642.9
Taylor Dimmerling, Berks Catholic31272556.810892.9
Maddie Motze, Antietam2430834.80682.8
Kayla DelVecchio, Gov. Mifflin23251246.20642.8
Alexis Schoener, Fleetwood22241173.31602.7
Rachael Owens, Wilson25211959.46672.7
Alisha McKnight, Reading High18141651.61482.7
Courtney Mitchell, Wyomissing2118777.812552.6
Ann Civil, Schuylkill Valley21211236.40542.6
Madison Willman, Daniel Boone11140.00282.5
Skyler Emory, Daniel Boone17151381.30432.5
Coryn Uhrig, Exeter21191458.30522.5
Laurel Vida, Conrad Weiser13104100.07312.4
Katelyn Schoener, Fleetwood20171155.00472.4
Morgan Weidemoyer, Fleetwood2322777.81522.3
Katie Fry, Wilson23151565.23482.1
Sydney Payne, Gov. Mifflin1714150.06352.1
Michelle Mesquita, Exeter2221327.30452.0
Kayla Schlegel, Fleetwood10250.0022.0
Caroline Nelson, High Point1100.0022.0
Faith Brown, High Point1100.0022.0
Ashley Hartenstine, High Point1100.0022.0
Emily Maddock, Kutztown20131037.04402.0
Marlena Okurowski, Conrad Weiser1100.0022.0
K Henry, Reading High43225.0082.0
Mehtab Kaur, Tulpehocken1100.0022.0
Janessa Colon, Antietam2321222.20441.9
L. Glovenski, Antietam7500.03131.9
Lindsay Moyer, Oley Valley2017323.10371.9
Gabrielle Parlaman, Twin Valley25151555.60451.8
Sydney Campbell, Schuylkill Valley2114872.70361.7
Brianna Beavens, Muhlenberg64250.00101.7
Madeline Kauffman, Oley Valley148266.75231.6
Michaela Kaskey, Fleetwood1814150.00291.6
Nicole Balistrere, Berks Catholic158866.70241.6
Courtney Gabbett, Daniel Boone2112753.82331.6
Syo Sanders, Kutztown2114541.70331.6
Julia Herb, Wyomissing1913116.73301.6
Desirae White, Conrad Weiser169746.70251.6
Micayla Bonargo, Wilson115375.03161.5
Erin Shober, Wilson53116.7071.4
Ashleigh Huhn, Brandywine Heights22101052.61311.4
Kamya Edmonds, Exeter2211842.10301.4
Gina Marie Fiore, Gov. Mifflin126250.02161.3
Elizabeth Gonzalez, Reading High105325.00131.3
Migdalia Spring, Antietam1490.00181.3
Lexi Gerner, Hamburg42150.0051.3
Courtney Westman, Wilson126333.30151.3
Hannah Eaton, Wyomissing84250.00101.3
Tamandeep Saggi, Hamburg2271352.00271.2
Jalissa Towles, Conrad Weiser10600.00121.2
Victoria Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights209541.70231.2
Izahne Williams, Antietam7400.0081.1
Mikayla Davis, Schuylkill Valley229637.51251.1
Madison Cooper, Antietam18100.00201.1
Alexis Swavely, Kutztown196853.30201.1
Anne Baney, Berks Catholic2791045.50281.0
Autumn Claman, Tulpehocken2100.0021.0
Borelli, Reading High3100.0131.0
Haley Myer, Wilson2611466.70261.0
Julia Danilak, Twin Valley2711420.00261.0
Kassidy Bonenfant, Hamburg218436.40201.0
Peyton Cipolla, Conrad Weiser93133.318.9
CeCe Davenport, Brandywine Heights7300.006.9
Morgan Prigmore, Twin Valley722100.006.9
Cassidy Rittenhouse, Schuylkill Valley195375.0316.8
Jenna Schumacher, Fleetwood135150.0011.8
R. Dougherty, Brandywine Heights61342.905.8
Emma Crissman, Fleetwood227450.0018.8
Emily Yost, Twin Valley113327.309.8
L. Boyer, Daniel Boone5200.004.8
Anna Smale, Antietam102457.108.8
Cheyanne Russell, Tulpehocken195535.7015.8
Kelly Fetter, Muhlenberg134233.3010.8
Anastasia Suski, Gov. Mifflin122562.509.8
A Gross, Reading High124125.009.8
Amelia Lewis, Wilson3100.002.7
C Lewis, Reading High113125.007.6
Claire Ziolkowski, Wyomissing1950.0010.5
Gloria Serrano, Gov. Mifflin173360.009.5
Madison Kline, Oley Valley61150.003.5
Alyssa McLean, Kutztown8200.004.5
Audrey Hyde, Antietam4100.002.5
Brianna Johnson, Antietam8200.004.5
Skylah Sanders, Conrad Weiser20500.0010.5
Najilah Cordon, Conrad Weiser4100.002.5
Julie Wangler, Twin Valley1222100.006.5
Fandely Cadena, Schuylkill Valley112133.305.5
Sophia Rappleye, Wilson9200.004.4
Lauren Cordon, Conrad Weiser213342.909.4
Kylee Hetrick, Oley Valley7100.013.4
Jenna Gruber, Gov. Mifflin1430.006.4
Hope Schreiber, Berks Catholic122150.005.4
Ashley Bonetz, Daniel Boone510.002.4
Olivia Cozzone, Daniel Boone1012100.004.4
Leila Javier, Berks Catholic1622100.006.4
Abby Savitz, Brandywine Heights16300.006.4
Kendall Bossler, Wilson81125.003.4
Alyssa Gibson, Twin Valley202342.907.4
Samantha Phillips, Twin Valley6100.002.3
Katherine Travis, Tulpehocken91150.003.3
Jenna Phillippe, Tulpehocken152112.505.3
Becker, Daniel Boone6100.002.3
Tina Faust, Wyomissing162125.005.3
Natalie Jonas, Tulpehocken101133.303.3
Kiara Mariano, Hamburg101150.003.3
Alexis Didinger, Brandywine Heights7100.002.3
Jackie Kirwan, Berks Catholic7100.002.3
Kolby Bushong, Oley Valley1520.004.3
Morgan Mathieu, Gov. Mifflin8100.002.3
Veronica Heckman, Hamburg40150.001.3
A. Swett, Daniel Boone810.002.3
Abigail Baransky, Tulpehocken121120.003.3
Mary Althouse, Conrad Weiser1010.002.2
Alicia Gough, Hamburg11100.002.2
Kayla Diaz, Antietam120233.302.2
Emily Netterville, Twin Valley1210.002.2
Ava Ahner, Tulpehocken80150.001.1
Krystalyn Super, Gov. Mifflin80150.001.1
N Walker, Reading High90116.701.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Diana Randleman, Pottsgrove231558657.72341918.2
Ebony Reddick, Pottstown221567454.01339918.1
Abby Kapp, Boyertown3217510574.53949415.4
Megan Jonassen, Perkiomen Valley2312510364.8135415.4
Sydney Wagner, Spring-Ford241219286.03436815.3
Ryan DeOrio, Methacton271347765.34539214.5
Jordan Wilson, Upper Merion249610455.3129712.4
Monica Rapchinski, Pope John Paul II231172956.9026311.4
Katie Armstrong, Boyertown321104662.2302969.3
Beyonce Collins, Norristown18473459.691659.2
Molly Galvin, Pottsgrove23627159.2132089.0
Jackie Cerchio, Methacton27836563.762328.6
Maddie Haney, Spring-Ford26863959.1112228.5
Olivia Leclaire, Owen J. Roberts22743849.411878.5
Dakota Graham, Phoenixville22633257.1271858.4
Allison Marcus, Boyertown32768470.0122487.8
Peyton Graham, Phoenixville22673061.251697.7
Jessica Michael, Upper Merion24564368.3291847.7
Taylor Hamm, Perkiomen Valley17424570.311307.6
Alex Blomstrom, Perkiomen Valley21511872.0371577.5
Sydney Thompson, Methacton27722163.6301997.4
Kaitlyn Mundy, Upper Perkiomen21544652.901547.3
Diana Rantz, Owen J. Roberts22464477.2241607.3
Elise Sylvester, Pope John Paul II23553670.6181647.1
Cori Dickinson, Pottsgrove22622761.401516.9
Amya Anthony, Upper Merion24682057.171636.8
Sydney Tornetta, Methacton27663160.8161806.7
Juliana Alessandroni, Spring-Ford26621967.9281716.6
Jasmine Hamilton, Phoenixville21492646.401245.9
Miyana Brant, Pottstown22432646.4171295.9
Rachel Yerger, Pope John Paul II22452451.1141285.8
Kylie Cahill, Owen J. Roberts21492344.201215.8
Hanan Richmond, Perkiomen Valley21432967.451205.7
Kylie Webb, Boyertown32593653.7281825.7
Jenna Yerger, Pottsgrove23512264.721265.5
Abby Goodrich, Spring-Ford26563056.601425.5
Lauren Ciuba, Pope John Paul II21422379.371145.4
Alivia Lopez, Pottstown23502241.501225.3
Victoria Boalton, Boyertown32721043.5151695.3
Alyssa Conway, Spring-Ford20361568.2171045.2
Camryn Glenn, Owen J. Roberts21401869.2111095.2
Rielly Owens, Pottstown21392948.301075.1
Darby Stuart, Owen J. Roberts22392446.251074.9
Gianna Epps, Pottstown22392050.081064.8
Olivia Pennypacker, Methacton27472163.641194.4
Tovyanah Wright, Norristown1519833.33654.3
Maddie Albaugh, Owen J. Roberts18301653.31774.3
Sierra Kelly, Upper Perkiomen18311530.60774.3
Lauren Green, Norristown18271860.00754.2
Jenna Finley, Pope John Paul II2032777.811824.1
Shannon Mullen, Pope John Paul II23381666.70924.0
Harvey Madalyn, Upper Merion222100.0284.0
Iman Richmond, Perkiomen Valley20222752.98794.0
Ashley Schools, Norristown1420327.311543.9
Jessica Anthony, Phoenixville22312134.41843.8
Jenna Cooper, Methacton27421023.871013.7
Maddie Harvey, Upper Merion22261666.714823.7
Agnes Thaxton, Pope John Paul II3500.00103.3
Hannah Sands, Phoenixville22301381.30733.3
Cassie Marte, Spring-Ford22281052.65713.2
Bridgette Bonjo, Perkiomen Valley22251750.03703.2
Andrea Davis, Upper Merion22251959.40693.1
Amanda Fields, Phoenixville21271135.50653.1
Megan Gebhart, Upper Merion23231650.09713.1
Lexie Nugent, Spring-Ford23241866.74703.0
Maria Cotellese, Pope John Paul II1926466.71573.0
Emme Wolfel, Pottstown15141482.43453.0
Kelly Owens, Perkiomen Valley22211263.213663.0
Brooke Heim, Norristown1515325.07442.9
Kayla Mastrocola, Norristown1191145.83322.9
Nicole Cooper, Methacton26232955.80752.9
Georgia Werkiser, Norristown131400.09372.8
Lauren Mensch, Spring-Ford15131376.52412.7
Rachel Christman, Spring-Ford22211041.77592.7
Savannah Lear, Pottsgrove2224571.46592.7
Brianna Brown-Whitfield, Pottstown1011440.00262.6
Jillian Zerbe, Methacton27281260.01692.6
Tamara Wright, Norristown1511777.82382.5
Dez Engle, Spring-Ford1312350.05322.5
Jasmine Dupee, Upper Perkiomen1617327.31382.4
Morgon Culbreath, Norristown1310541.75302.3
Kelsey Bernhart, Upper Perkiomen17141133.30392.3
Liberty Allain, Phoenixville98480.00202.2
Hannah Clay, Owen J. Roberts1913964.37422.2
Ameerah Green, Phoenixville1110480.00242.2
Megan Moore, Perkiomen Valley1713880.00342.0
Ashley Royal, Norristown1100.0022.0
Julia Smith, Boyertown75133.33142.0
Jordyn Mayes, Pottsgrove2319738.91462.0
Ali Higgins, Spring-Ford1714250.02321.9
Joana Cainglet, Pope John Paul II2013450.06361.8
Erika Boyer, Upper Perkiomen1610847.10281.8
Abby Penjuke, Methacton1915466.71331.7
Jordan Hrynkow, Phoenixville1914529.40331.7
Summer Walker, Pottsgrove1711538.51281.6
Yasmin Gant, Upper Merion2216426.70361.6
Aaliyah Parson, Upper Merion1981442.40301.6
Colleen Morton, Pope John Paul II84466.70121.5
Kelly Burns, Upper Merion2315428.60341.5
Emily Schools, Norristown14800.04201.4
Ayden Pigeon, Upper Perkiomen158533.30211.4
Cameron Johns, Phoenixville850.01111.4
Brooke Greenawald, Owen J. Roberts147531.30191.4
Samme Marazas, Pottsgrove6400.0081.3
Erika Fabian, Upper Perkiomen1610125.00211.3
Sarah Cooper, Spring-Ford209850.00261.3
Avery Sweisfort, Boyertown31101555.64391.3
Hannah Pellicciotti, Boyertown189266.72221.2
Ariana Magazzolo, Spring-Ford92787.50111.2
Allison Cappelli, Perkiomen Valley167450.01191.2
Jennifer O'Connor, Boyertown2912836.42341.2
Marlee Brown, Phoenixville63116.7071.2
Sara Nijssen, Perkiomen Valley1472100.00161.1
Brianna Thomas, Pottstown950.00101.1
Dajasha Ford-Bey, Pottstown412100.0041.0
Tymeriah Stanton, Upper Merion4200.0041.0
Dazah Reguster, Pottstown186440.0017.9
Hailey Kozuchowski, Upper Merion135240.0012.9
Maddi Koury, Owen J. Roberts2070.0418.9
Samantha Durkin, Upper Perkiomen186466.7016.9
Autumn Ricci, Pottsgrove229133.3019.9
Brynn Schmidt, Boyertown154444.4012.8
Lauren Moyer, Boyertown1140.008.7
Caroline Pellicano, Methacton9300.006.7
Megan Gibbons, Phoenixville61233.304.7
Sydney Hargrove, Methacton82150.005.6
Mary Kate Shannon, Pope John Paul II5100.013.6
Kylie Cherneskie, Pope John Paul II7200.004.6
Sierra Everett, Pottstown71250.004.6
Lindsay Hillegas, Boyertown111440.006.5
Kali Kratz, Spring-Ford121450.006.5
Morgan Scharneck, Pottsgrove12300.006.5
Khaleah Jeter, Pottstown1940.008.4
Bailey Webb, Owen J. Roberts5100.002.4
Brynne Wacker, Perkiomen Valley1722100.006.4
Amber Marburger, Boyertown910.013.3
Sophie Jago, Upper Perkiomen710.002.3
Rory Cahill, Owen J. Roberts80266.702.3
Eliana Rightmyer, Boyertown131150.003.2
Payton Sinkbeil, Pottsgrove50150.001.2
Ranae Hawkins, Pottstown1110.002.2
Emma Swift, Upper Perkiomen1110.002.2
Joy Applebach, Pottsgrove15100.002.1