Girls basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS: Scoring | Standings



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Devon Merritt, Berks Catholic282127161.7049517.7
Lizzy Leiby, Brandywine Heights241369859.03240216.8
Deanna Daddona, Brandywine Heights2310911275.24237216.2
Jen Eck, Exeter2411911377.43138416.0
Emily Hepner, Schuylkill Valley201146669.51631215.6
Taylor Knorr, Twin Valley211236566.3031114.8
Cyre Virgo, Fleetwood231334356.6030913.4
Hannah Racis, Conrad Weiser261199265.71734813.4
Taylor Boyer, Tulpehocken231147961.2030713.3
Lauren Lister, Fleetwood231087959.8530013.0
Madison Koehler, Gov. Mifflin21827561.53127012.9
Ali Snyder, Exeter241137577.3130212.6
Amanda Aulenbach, Oley Valley21967269.2026412.6
Angel Nieves, Muhlenberg21816573.03326312.5
Myra Owens, Wyomissing23998055.9027812.1
Shannon O'Brien, Wilson21745961.52623311.1
Amanda Rizzuti, Oley Valley24863961.95026110.9
Courtney Stump, Kutztown19642561.04920610.8
Darian Gordon, Tulpehocken22827258.1123710.8
Courtney Wensel, Berks Catholic281322261.1028610.2
Madison Zimmerman, Schuylkill Valley20647360.3220310.2
Nina Rojas, Reading High20763560.3620010.0
Gwyn Price, Conrad Weiser24755154.8302319.6
Steph Sievers, Daniel Boone25728962.232369.4
Erica Lutz, Hamburg22783863.301948.8
Melissa Martin, Gov. Mifflin26884652.372298.8
Alexis Kauffman, High Point18572638.2141568.7
Leah Fabian, Berks Christian16572442.901388.6
Taylor Renninger, Oley Valley24804148.802018.4
Elke Cacchione, Wyomissing21632754.0191728.2
Kelly Van Lew, High Point18611848.651458.1
Brooke Wensel, Berks Catholic22702681.3111778.0
Abbey Mengel, Exeter23661763.0341848.0
Borden, Tulpehocken12457.1088.0
Kylie Herman, Gov. Mifflin23712360.5101757.6
Shelby Vanderslice, Daniel Boone25565762.6161887.5
Chelsea Erkes, Conrad Weiser27721770.8361977.3
Jennifer Martin, Gov. Mifflin26802840.611897.3
Gabrielle Downs, Fleetwood23582256.4291677.3
Dasha Stauffer-Witten, Reading High13150.0077.0
Abby Ramos, Antietam2256650.0351537.0
Alicia Pursell, Hamburg22612236.781516.9
Hinata Yoshida, Hamburg22571575.0191496.8
McKenna Brower, Wyomissing24643151.731626.8
Emonie Reviere, Gov. Mifflin26575352.571746.7
Xiomara Toledo, Berks Catholic28592278.6431846.6
Kaitlyn Keeley, Daniel Boone25475462.1161646.6
Alayna Roesener, Daniel Boone25457048.611616.4
Kacey Keylor, Berks Christian1647936.001036.4
Erika Delong, Brandywine Heights22471885.7291416.4
Mikayla Lea, Berks Catholic28713571.421796.4
Kelly Ebner, Wilson21483876.001346.4
Isabella Mullen, Fleetwood23561748.6171466.3
Julie Wallace, Twin Valley2151337.5251306.2
Emma Weaknecht, Kutztown19451648.591176.2
TaCari Talford, Conrad Weiser26592541.7161606.2
Rachel Fegely, Kutztown19462051.311156.1
Deja Terrell, Reading High18402248.901096.1
Tiersa Curry, Muhlenberg21384271.281266.0
Meghan Motze, Antietam2155720.051225.8
Ashlynn Lennon, Twin Valley20432650.021165.8
Kennedy Lutz, Conrad Weiser27591856.3171545.7
Mariah Peppers, Wyomissing24513156.421355.6
Alexis Shoemaker, Berks Christian1640436.43875.4
Gabrielle Parlaman, Twin Valley10171878.31535.3
Sheridan Walker, Antietam22432739.101135.1
Leah McAvoy, Wyomissing1329836.40665.1
Smith, Reading High100.0055.0
Hailee Painter, Muhlenberg18292048.814884.9
Gabriella Rojas, Muhlenberg19351354.29924.8
Kasey Bubel, Schuylkill Valley2038942.912954.8
Victoria Kissinger, Hamburg21312256.415994.7
Kiersten Ingram, Conrad Weiser2641646.2331214.7
Haley Kubinak, Berks Catholic21351361.914974.6
Anouk Ooms, Conrad Weiser23441155.041034.5
Kyra Hartman, Gov. Mifflin25401150.0201114.4
Carley Sottosanti, Wilson21401083.33934.4
Zakiyah Winfield, Wilson21322659.10904.3
Lindsey Charles, High Point18511343.31764.2
Imani Logan, Antietam22283554.70914.1
Katie Cush, Wyomissing23411055.63954.1
Katrina Billig, Kutztown17232466.70704.1
DeAsia Price, Reading High19232153.80784.1
Shania Sudler, Muhlenberg21351365.03864.1
Kayla Matuszak, Oley Valley21361150.02854.0
Tiara Fuller, Reading High45350.03164.0
Mykhi Lopez, Reading High120.0044.0
Christine Eppler, Antietam22342047.60884.0
Megan Emerick, Tulpehocken19281944.20753.9
Maddie Beard, Twin Valley10180.03393.9
Nao Sawada, Berks Christian15162153.84573.8
Colby Rohrbach, Berks Christian1322541.70493.8
MyKalan Mendoza, Brandywine Heights46325.00153.8
Paige Lesher, Hamburg21301038.57773.7
Megan Miller, Brandywine Heights24351647.10863.6
Nora Harrison, Brandywine Heights21301565.20753.6
Paige Sonon, Oley Valley2437960.00833.5
Alea Flowers, Reading High20221055.69653.3
Audrey Jonas, Tulpehocken23291441.22743.2
Julia Bookwalter, Daniel Boone22261851.40703.2
Gretta Bankes, Kutztown17211240.00543.2
Calla Gibson, Twin Valley1519654.53473.1
Eliza Kurtz, Hamburg2027654.51613.1
Victoria Stump, Tulpehocken2227956.34673.0
Lauryn Yoder, Tulpehocken23221551.711703.0
Molly Reinhart, Wilson20202055.60603.0
Rachael Owens, Wilson21162470.63592.8
Miranda Rojas, Muhlenberg21171648.54562.7
Maria Marmarou, Kutztown1618640.00422.6
Madison Sisco, Schuylkill Valley20201136.70512.6
Jessica Lane, Twin Valley2020844.42502.5
Geminii Cabrera, Berks Catholic1718637.50422.5
Aniyza Bell, Muhlenberg19141550.03462.4
Deja Ellison, Muhlenberg1410770.07342.4
Tamara Nelson, Reading High1513211.83362.4
Emily Moyer, Oley Valley23161938.04552.4
Leah Dietrich, Kutztown1391361.90312.4
Cassandra Colon, Muhlenberg119763.61262.4
Neeia Johnson, Reading High1613828.62362.3
Taylor Kerling, Exeter2425426.70542.3
Darlene Ruiz, Hamburg2119945.00472.2
Jennifer Wallace, Wilson66116.70132.2
Maddie Motze, Antietam2120436.41452.1
Olivia Hess, High Point16101440.00342.1
Emily Scott, Daniel Boone1711850.06362.1
Ashley Shoemaker, Berks Christian1514450.00312.1
Lauren Fear, High Point1514220.00302.0
Taylor, Gov. Mifflin110.0022.0
Jillian Siefert, Kutztown110.0022.0
Haley Schappell, Fleetwood220.0042.0
Powell, Wilson110.0022.0
Chloe Ozuna, Reading High1611842.10322.0
Jessica Rodriguez, Reading High110.0022.0
Yuliza Perez, Reading High110.0022.0
Jakira Ramsey, Reading High1481237.50282.0
Caroline Nelson, High Point1613433.31311.9
Olivia Beiler, High Point1410646.21271.9
Janely Montanez, Reading High1811753.85341.9
Jessica DeMarte, Wyomissing2117538.50391.9
Chanel Virgo, Fleetwood1481058.80261.9
Pamela Peguero, Muhlenberg650.01111.8
Logan Savidge, Kutztown97233.30161.8
Joliet Stallone, Wyomissing2217555.60391.8
Theresa Pizarro, Reading High32150.0051.7
Abigail Gaffney, Berks Catholic1810975.01301.7
Emily Houck, Daniel Boone1812450.01301.7
Morgan Weidemoyer, Fleetwood2215650.00361.6
Ilana Templeton, Wilson1811731.80291.6
Ashley Donat, Kutztown540.0081.6
Maddie Huber, Wilson1794100.05271.6
Jazzy Crawl, Exeter2314847.10361.6
Julia Cinquanto, Daniel Boone125450.04181.5
Rebecca Smith, Berks Christian14100.00201.4
Nelsy Peguero, Wyomissing126562.50171.4
Alexis Nowotarski, Fleetwood2010350.04271.4
Brynn Beiler, High Point17100.03231.4
Rachael McCoach, Kutztown640.0081.3
Bethany Hepner, Schuylkill Valley189633.30241.3
Samantha Sabater, Reading High106133.30131.3
Rosemery Aguilera Olea, Reading High158240.00191.3
Olivia Zdradzinski, Berks Catholic208981.80251.3
Olivia Blankenbiller, Berks Catholic17100.01211.2
Sydney Barrer, Wyomissing147337.50171.2
Missy Seabourne, Brandywine Heights239956.30271.2
Erica Winegardner, Brandywine Heights239842.11271.2
Alexis Schoener, Fleetwood2192100.04241.1
Carla Santarelli, Gov. Mifflin2513233.30281.1
Alexus Kline, Gov. Mifflin2310228.66251.1
Kristy Bell, Wyomissing2411425.00261.1
Rulee Shultz, Reading High155450.00161.1
Monet Pollard, Reading High830.0281.0
Kristen Ziegler, Tulpehocken229457.10221.0
Shayna Bashore, Tulpehocken92583.3091.0
Jennifer Bressler, Tulpehocken420.0041.0
Dakota Dawson, Gov. Mifflin175770.00171.0
Anastasia Suski, Gov. Mifflin10150.0011.0
Emily Ebling, Kutztown512100.0151.0
Cachet Greene, Exeter247936.00231.0
Hannah Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights165436.4115.9
Isabelle Caruso, Hamburg1460.0012.9
Cierra Young, Reading High730.006.9
Caylee Lasko, Brandywine Heights197233.3016.8
Sammi Snyder, Exeter124250.0010.8
Addison Wright, Berks Catholic155225.0012.8
Darian Francavage, Gov. Mifflin520.004.8
Amy Endy, Wyomissing1040.008.8
Elise Paskowski, Conrad Weiser1350.0010.8
Madison Spitko, Daniel Boone204660.0115.8
Kiara Chisolm, Antietam206337.5015.8
Aileen Roulston, Gov. Mifflin124150.009.8
Madison Miller, Tulpehocken165233.3012.8
Katelyn Schoener, Fleetwood227233.3016.7
Colby Painter, Muhlenberg71375.005.7
Olivia Klopp, Tulpehocken1450.0010.7
Olivia Essig, Hamburg2011254.5014.7
Morgan Stump, Tulpehocken132555.609.7
Annelise Velez, Antietam196120.0013.7
Anne Baney, Berks Catholic123266.708.7
Ayesha Sesay, Wilson154216.7010.7
Estefany Paez, Schuylkill Valley2050.0111.6
Sevanna Swist, Antietam183150.0310.6
Taylor Dimmerling, Berks Catholic410.002.5
Gillian Koch, Conrad Weiser81250.004.5
Victoria Conover, Gov. Mifflin610.013.5
Lindsey Moyer, Oley Valley1222100.006.5
Kehana Labaze, Fleetwood112125.005.5
Sarah Musselman, Exeter222654.5010.5
Sienna Yeager, Exeter920.004.4
Madeline Kauffman, Oley Valley121375.005.4
Esmerelda Klahr, Hamburg510.002.4
Aubrey Lengel, Exeter81150.003.4
Alli Lasky, Wilson1630.006.4
Erica Wolfgang, Twin Valley1630.006.4
Lexus Lockhart, Berks Catholic1730.006.4
Sydney Hayes, Daniel Boone610.002.3
Allyson Yoder, Tulpehocken610.002.3
Sara Hoffman, Brandywine Heights1320.004.3
Emily LeVan, Fleetwood1320.004.3
Thressia Nixon, Exeter710.002.3
Amanda Kaskey, Fleetwood1110.013.3
Ally Gelvin, Gov. Mifflin810.002.3
Katie Schumacher, Twin Valley121150.003.3
Autumn Meunier, Oley Valley910.002.2
Megan Masano, Wyomissing910.002.2
Maria Hartranst, Berks Christian1010.002.2
Haley Myer, Wilson1410.002.1
Stephanie Fear, High Point110150.001.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Katherine Armstrong2817213380.62249917.8
Abby Kapp281778276.61244816.0
Shekema Gentles18827955.2024313.5
Nomi Washington23996953.52329012.6
Susan Bossler19792661.93922511.8
Diana Randleman20806960.5022911.5
Maggie Locke261028960.5029311.3
Rebecca Painter23966081.1125311.0
Alliya Austin22866055.6023210.5
Holly Graber22742851.95022610.3
Jenna Widdicombe25995563.2225310.1
Ryan DeOrio23863458.62523110.0
Megan Jonassen27828458.302489.2
Jess Spano22694345.701818.2
Gabby Falcone23812760.001898.2
Nikki Testa23623667.9291898.2
Ebony Reddick18533142.591468.1
Ali Bauman28767562.002278.1
Karly Conrad13266.7088.0
Jackie Cerchio23625765.511827.9
Abby Beyer26762477.4262027.8
Gabby Troisi23652943.381677.3
Lauren Dao25564860.0211817.2
Amiyah Hudson9241230.83637.0
Taylor Evans23494261.8181586.9
Julia Roshelli25663460.701666.6
Dahlia Wilson25673141.901656.6
Julia Brown21551768.021296.1
Maddie Haney24532961.731385.8
Sydney Wagner24511965.5131345.6
Tejarra Ellis17352544.60955.6
Maria Garofolo27622656.501505.6
Allison Marcus28484966.2101555.5
Terri Chestnut18362230.61955.3
Brianna LaCurts23491742.501155.0
Gabi Marinelli17361242.90844.9
Dakota Graham21382167.71984.7
Marisa Sullivan23431763.001034.5
Stephanie Petery25412562.531104.4
Amy Roth25382970.741094.4
Alexi Arias23323259.30964.2
Kayla Mesaros812228.67334.1
Molly Hynes2644952.9101074.1
Cori Dickinson22371346.40874.0
Katie Leahy28371750.0181093.9
Aubrey Gibbs22321438.90783.5
Jordan Webb28234459.57973.5
Kyler Conrad20241945.20673.4
Jill Kachmar1921735.014633.3
Kelsey Giese23232754.03763.3
Alexis Moyer21251947.50693.3
Gabrielle Duda22134362.30693.1
Annie Kohutka23251062.511713.1
AnaMarie Bruni27351235.30823.0
Tori Walter28291040.016843.0
Rachel Yerger19181851.43573.0
Plate110.0133.0
Allison Thomas19231041.70562.9
Kerry Huzzard23261055.63652.8
Jenna Cooper21221450.02582.8
Molly Galvin1316330.00352.7
Mackenzie Smith21231076.90562.7
Dirajah McCalvin14101777.30372.6
Katie Armstrong27271263.25712.6
Jenna Endy1820222.25472.6
Lauren Hart21221164.70552.6
Nikki Pond2124640.00542.6
Sarafina Valenti28301244.40722.6
Hannah Jaskuta2220225.014562.5
Jess Anthony23211637.20582.5
Taylor Hamm19141644.41452.4
Bridget Mayza1271339.40272.3
Kyra DuBost2216853.39492.2
Bridget Gibbons21161442.40462.2
Nicole Cooper76342.90152.1
Caitlyn Byrne220.0042.0
Jenna Yerger110.0022.0
Miyana Brant1813741.21341.9
Alivia Lopes17101275.00321.9
Lauren Engelman2118330.00391.9
Sydney Thompson2214763.65401.8
Kylie Glenn2015342.92351.8
Sami Brensinger27151361.93461.7
Nikki Marino26121758.63441.7
Nikita Harper1914330.01321.7
Cheyrae Mills95375.01141.6
Gina Moser1910640.03291.5
Courtney Thompson1910350.06291.5
Shannon Mullen14100.01211.5
Megan Christman2012660.00301.5
Casey McCue860.00121.5
Tiffany Cuasant1610225.02241.5
Ronyell Trump179758.30251.5
Emily Walker138325.00191.5
Camryn Glenn209866.71271.4
Haley Streeper2311964.30311.3
Caitlyn Byrne2281161.12291.3
McKenna Kohler2210880.00281.3
Delaney Lynam158350.00191.3
Darby Stuart137120.01161.2
Carolyn Groener2110480.00241.1
Ana Blanch196872.70201.1
Lauren Mensch165675.00161.0
Annaliese Long125150.0011.9
Lexie Nugent1342100.0111.8
Joy Applebach1250.0010.8
Juliana Alessandroni1250.0010.8
Kali Gill2390.0018.8
Peyton Graham93125.007.8
Valerie Janton123360.009.8
Jill Mariani153562.5011.7
Alyssa Conway184466.7113.7
Taylor Landis245650.0016.7
Caroline Rajtik112375.007.6
Charnae Wright920.015.6
Sierra Kelly410.002.5
Bridget Guinan410.002.5
Liberty Allain812100.004.5
Ruth Doberenz141583.307.5
Corryn Monaco510.002.4
Kylie Cahill1020.004.4
Gianna Epps510.002.4
Emily Iezzi91125.003.3
Maddie Albaugh90350.003.3
Olivia Pennypacker710.002.3
Kylee Kinckner710.002.3
Kylie Webb111233.303.3
Erin Shaner910.002.2
Kayla Yost910.002.2