Girls basketball



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Jennifer Martin, Gov. Mifflin161337559.1334421.5
Lauren Lister, Fleetwood13976169.3325819.8
TaCari Talford, Conrad Weiser15955662.92627218.1
Erica Lutz, Hamburg161015271.21026416.5
Dejah Terrell, Berks Catholic12803156.4119216.0
Paige Glovenski, Antietam11721854.51217415.8
Cassandra Colon, Muhlenberg16915352.0323814.9
Ta'Shonna Wright-Gaskins, Gov. Mifflin16922846.71622914.3
Zakiyah Winfield, Wilson14606573.0619113.6
Taylor Knorr, Twin Valley16844968.1021713.6
Myra Owens, Wyomissing13594855.8016812.9
Gabrielle Downs, Fleetwood14632261.12817612.6
Hannah Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights16575674.73120112.6
Leah McAvoy, Wyomissing16833465.4020012.5
Briana Seltzer, Reading High13583258.21416212.5
Julie Wallace, Twin Valley1670950.04819712.3
Gretta Bankes, Kutztown13553248.51615812.2
Kyra Hartman, Gov. Mifflin14542959.22916812.0
Sammi Snyder, Exeter16624859.3017210.8
Rosmery Aguilera, Antietam14632451.1015010.7
Ashley Donat, Kutztown14523054.51314710.5
Sydney Himmelberger, Schuylkill Valley16613157.4716010.0
Peyton McDaniel, Twin Valley1665654.5211589.9
Abigail Gaffney, Berks Catholic6172275.92589.7
Taylor Keys, Berks Catholic17604153.931649.6
Christine Eppler, Antietam14482853.871319.4
Taylor Blunt, Berks Catholic12391571.4191129.3
Jordan Davis, Exeter16501954.3241449.0
Madison Miller, Tulpehocken15393366.0131248.3
Derra Townes, Conrad Weiser9252341.80738.1
Julia Bookwalter, Daniel Boone12381845.00947.8
Miranda Rojas, Muhlenberg15363963.941177.8
Alivia Klopp, Tulpehocken15412978.461177.8
Rachael McCoach, Kutztown14363554.721097.8
Lindsey Williamson, Oley Valley12311862.113937.8
Allison Bashore, Hamburg16392559.5201247.8
Madison Spitko, Daniel Boone16296259.001207.5
MyKalan Mendoza, Brandywine Heights16511633.301187.4
Julie Harbonic, Hamburg16423361.101177.3
Jordan Holman, Wilson14331260.0221017.2
Sydney Barrer, Wyomissing16382868.3101147.1
Nicole Kopcik, Conrad Weiser15341458.3211036.9
Kristy Bell, Wyomissing16432455.801086.8
Jennifer Wallace, Wilson14303368.81946.7
Cassondra Mellen, Tulpehocken411480.00266.5
Kaya Burkhart, Wilson14331864.36906.4
Shayna Bashore, Tulpehocken15322952.72956.3
Meghan Leininger, Berks Catholic17411152.4141076.3
Gabriella Rojas, Muhlenberg14252256.416886.3
Grace George, Conrad Weiser15301442.418936.2
Lauren Fear, High Point1300.0066.0
Halle Gerner, Hamburg15322546.30895.9
Ashlynn Lennon, Twin Valley16283253.37945.9
Alexis Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley16321155.016915.7
Emily Scott, Daniel Boone16341869.25915.7
Sheridan Walker, Antietam36550.00175.7
Miranda Olmeda, Muhlenberg1631942.916875.4
Sydney Hayes, Daniel Boone1631733.315865.4
Taylor Renninger, Oley Valley12261129.70635.3
Olivia Moyer, Wilson13271142.33685.2
Aniyza Bell, Muhlenberg13181967.911665.1
McKenna Brower, Wyomissing1634220.011815.1
Arjana Seltzer, Reading High12150.0055.0
Skylar Miller, Brandywine Heights16233361.10794.9
J Perez, Reading High1325746.78644.9
Jennifer Bressler, Tulpehocken13261250.00644.9
Hailey Payne, Gov. Mifflin15242354.81724.8
Kaylia Duncan, Reading High14202450.02664.7
Jillian Siefert, Kutztown1021550.00474.7
Emily Houck, Daniel Boone16311147.81744.6
Erin Doyle, Wilson1120975.01504.5
Aubrey Lengel, Exeter15231466.78684.5
Jamie DiCarlo, Wyomissing16212356.17724.5
Alayna Cerankowski, Schuylkill Valley16271451.94724.5
Marley Turbett, Brandywine Heights1527926.51644.3
Salena White, Kutztown1325562.50554.2
Chanel Virgo, Fleetwood1427562.50594.2
Jordan Boyer, Tulpehocken14211777.30594.2
Autumn Meunier, Oley Valley12201052.60504.2
Anna Brzostek, Schuylkill Valley12161742.50494.1
Chelsea Rousseau, Exeter1521457.115614.1
Ally Morris, Berks Christian1000.0044.0
Tessa Freed, Oley Valley12171354.21484.0
Jeassa Schleiffele, High Point1200.0044.0
Madison Sisco, Schuylkill Valley16241770.80644.0
Taylor Walker, Muhlenberg16192251.22633.9
Rebekah Earnest, Fleetwood14211161.11543.9
Samantha Latshaw, Gov. Mifflin1319975.03503.8
Allyson Yoder, Tulpehocken1521360.08573.8
Aubrey Brunner, Wyomissing16251037.00603.8
Kaylie Walker, Daniel Boone16192040.02603.8
Alexis Nowotarski, Fleetwood1318746.75483.7
Cameryn Jamison, Twin Valley1626746.70593.7
Megan Masano, Wyomissing15201565.20553.7
Laurel Vida, Conrad Weiser783100.06253.6
Molly Duncan, Berks Catholic16151763.09573.6
Magdelena Adame, Antietam1314450.014463.5
Taylor Kerling, Exeter16181950.00553.4
Taylor Wilson, Muhlenberg16191372.24553.4
Thressia Nixon, Exeter14122441.40483.4
Jessica Rodriguez, Reading High13122058.80443.4
Gillian Koch, Conrad Weiser46150.00133.3
Rachael Owens, Wilson14141456.01433.1
Taylor Dimmerling, Berks Catholic17161657.14523.1
Olivia Hess, High Point1100.0133.0
Lexi Gerner, Hamburg111100.0033.0
Olivia Daddona, Brandywine Heights15141263.23432.9
Maddie Motze, Antietam1417646.20402.9
K McCorkle, Reading High13111460.90362.8
Mikayla Reed, Brandywine Heights16161246.20442.8
Coryn Uhrig, Exeter1516850.00402.7
Skyler Emory, Daniel Boone1111787.50292.6
Theresa Pizarro, Reading High1313880.00342.6
Madison Willman, Daniel Boone790.00182.6
Emily Maddock, Kutztown1210538.54292.4
Katie Fry, Wilson1281266.71292.4
Ann Civil, Schuylkill Valley1514840.00362.4
Janessa Colon, Antietam1315116.70312.4
Michelle Mesquita, Exeter1617327.30372.3
Katelyn Schoener, Fleetwood119750.00252.3
Alexis Schoener, Fleetwood1210675.01272.3
Brianna Beavens, Muhlenberg44150.0092.3
Michaela Kaskey, Fleetwood91000.00202.2
L. Glovenski, Antietam6500.03132.2
Lindsay Moyer, Oley Valley1211325.00252.1
Morgan Weidemoyer, Fleetwood1312266.71272.1
Kayla DelVecchio, Gov. Mifflin1614545.50332.1
Caroline Nelson, High Point1100.0022.0
Ashley Hartenstine, High Point1100.0022.0
Faith Brown, High Point1100.0022.0
L. Boyer, Daniel Boone2200.0042.0
Autumn Claman, Tulpehocken1100.0022.0
Courtney Westman, Wilson76228.60142.0
Gabrielle Parlaman, Twin Valley149844.40261.9
Madison Cooper, Antietam980.00161.8
Alisha McKnight, Reading High136942.91231.8
Sydney Campbell, Schuylkill Valley1511457.10261.7
Courtney Mitchell, Wyomissing136777.83221.7
Micayla Bonargo, Wilson84375.02131.6
Kamya Edmonds, Exeter169741.20251.6
Syo Sanders, Kutztown138440.00201.5
Borelli, Reading High2100.0131.5
Desirae White, Conrad Weiser126660.00181.5
Elizabeth Gonzalez, Reading High95325.00131.4
Ashleigh Huhn, Brandywine Heights169327.31221.4
Izahne Williams, Antietam3200.0041.3
Migdalia Spring, Antietam9600.00121.3
Courtney Gabbett, Daniel Boone157545.51201.3
Nicole Balistrere, Berks Catholic104583.30131.3
Haley Myer, Wilson1482100.00181.3
Alexis Swavely, Kutztown135654.50161.2
CeCe Davenport, Brandywine Heights5300.0061.2
Mikayla Davis, Schuylkill Valley167541.70191.2
Victoria Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights146440.00161.1
Kassidy Bonenfant, Hamburg167436.40181.1
Emma Crissman, Fleetwood125350.00131.1
Julia Herb, Wyomissing136125.01141.1
Hannah Eaton, Wyomissing62250.0061.0
Erin Shober, Wilson10116.7011.0
Morgan Prigmore, Twin Valley622100.0061.0
Emily Yost, Twin Valley93333.3091.0
Peyton Cipolla, Conrad Weiser41150.0141.0
Anna Smale, Antietam41250.0041.0
Tamandeep Saggi, Hamburg164853.30161.0
Gina Marie Fiore, Gov. Mifflin73150.0071.0
K Henry, Reading High210.0021.0
Anastasia Suski, Gov. Mifflin102562.509.9
Jenna Schumacher, Fleetwood83150.007.9
C Lewis, Reading High83150.007.9
Julia Danilak, Twin Valley166216.7014.9
Madeline Kauffman, Oley Valley612100.015.8
R. Dougherty, Brandywine Heights61342.905.8
Kylee Hetrick, Oley Valley4100.013.8
Skylah Sanders, Conrad Weiser14500.0010.7
Cassidy Rittenhouse, Schuylkill Valley1432100.0210.7
Anne Baney, Berks Catholic173637.5012.7
A Gross, Reading High103125.007.7
Alyssa McLean, Kutztown6200.004.7
Leila Javier, Berks Catholic922100.006.7
Brianna Johnson, Antietam6200.004.7
Jalissa Towles, Conrad Weiser6200.004.7
Becker, Daniel Boone3100.002.7
Amelia Lewis, Wilson3100.002.7
Sophia Rappleye, Wilson6200.004.7
Sydney Payne, Gov. Mifflin11300.017.6
Fandely Cadena, Schuylkill Valley82133.305.6
Claire Ziolkowski, Wyomissing1340.008.6
Julie Wangler, Twin Valley1022100.006.6
Kelly Fetter, Muhlenberg102233.306.6
Cheyanne Russell, Tulpehocken142440.008.6
Jenna Gruber, Gov. Mifflin1130.006.5
Gloria Serrano, Gov. Mifflin102150.005.5
Madison Kline, Oley Valley61150.003.5
Natalie Jonas, Tulpehocken71133.303.4
Samantha Phillips, Twin Valley5100.002.4
Morgan Mathieu, Gov. Mifflin5100.002.4
A. Swett, Daniel Boone5100.002.4
Kayla Diaz, Antietam60233.302.3
Hope Schreiber, Berks Catholic6100.002.3
Kiara Mariano, Hamburg6100.002.3
Jenna Phillippe, Tulpehocken91125.003.3
Abigail Baransky, Tulpehocken101120.003.3
Alexis Didinger, Brandywine Heights7100.002.3
Lauren Cordon, Conrad Weiser1520.004.3
Kolby Bushong, Oley Valley810.002.3
Krystalyn Super, Gov. Mifflin50150.001.2
Alyssa Gibson, Twin Valley1010.002.2
Abby Savitz, Brandywine Heights13100.002.2
N Walker, Reading High90116.701.1
Tina Faust, Wyomissing100125.001.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Diana Randleman161076255.91629218.3
Ebony Reddick171156052.2529517.4
Sydney Wagner16886089.62225816.1
Abby Kapp15875277.61524116.1
Megan Jonassen15787564.1023115.4
Ryan DeOrio16775165.42723414.6
Jordan Wilson17657955.6020912.3
Monica Rapchinski18922356.1020711.5
Jackie Cerchio16573972.261549.6
Molly Galvin16455458.771519.4
Dakota Graham15482561.0191409.3
Beyonce Collins13332054.171219.3
Katie Armstrong15512262.9151399.3
Olivia Leclaire17582947.511468.6
Peyton Graham15502057.151258.3
Maddie Haney16541948.741318.2
Alex Blomstrom14371487.5251138.1
Sydney Thompson16451463.6201288.0
Kaitlyn Mundy15413752.101197.9
Amya Anthony17541152.461257.4
Jessica Michael17363464.2181247.3
Allison Marcus15343869.131097.3
Hanan Richmond15392668.451097.3
Jasmine Hamilton14362447.10966.9
Elise Sylvester18402969.0131226.8
Diana Rantz17313376.7131086.4
Cori Dickinson16441152.40996.2
Taylor Hamm9201565.20556.1
Juliana Alessandroni17371376.5161036.1
Sydney Tornetta16351657.19966.0
Abby Goodrich17402158.301015.9
Rachel Yerger17341951.411985.8
Camryn Glenn17351669.611975.7
Darby Stuart17352245.85975.7
Kylie Cahill16361845.00905.6
Miyana Brant17301739.512895.2
Rielly Owens17312451.10865.1
Gianna Epps17301950.07865.1
Kylie Webb15271257.19755.0
Lauren Ciuba16301381.36794.9
Alivia Lopez17331639.00824.8
Tovyanah Wright1114633.31514.6
Jenna Yerger1631952.92734.6
Ashley Schools1016327.310454.5
Lauren Green13201557.70584.5
Victoria Boalton1531240.03674.5
Cassie Marte16281055.65714.4
Alyssa Conway10131280.06444.4
Olivia Pennypacker16281164.73704.4
Jenna Finley1524777.87624.1
Jessica Anthony15231431.81614.1
Amanda Fields1423936.00553.9
Shannon Mullen18281372.20693.8
Bridgette Bonjo15201453.83573.8
Lauren Mensch68583.31223.7
Maddie Albaugh1421842.11513.6
Maddie Harvey16171463.610583.6
Brooke Heim1012240.06363.6
Iman Richmond14141945.23503.6
Megan Gebhart16181450.07573.6
Maria Cotellese1524375.01523.5
Rachel Christman1315945.05443.4
Tamara Wright109685.72333.3
Lexie Nugent14131672.74463.3
Nicole Cooper15151850.00483.2
Jenna Cooper1622315.84513.2
Sierra Kelly12141030.30383.2
Kelly Owens1415555.69433.1
Harvey Madalyn1100.0133.0
Kayla Mastrocola1191145.83322.9
Savannah Lear1619480.04462.9
Hannah Sands1518571.40412.7
Megan Moore10106100.00262.6
Brianna Brown-Whitfield1011440.00262.6
Ameerah Green77375.00172.4
Kelsey Bernhart1513929.00352.3
Erika Boyer1210861.50282.3
Andrea Davis15121155.00352.3
Dez Engle109375.02232.3
Hannah Clay1410758.35322.3
Joana Cainglet1613450.06362.3
Emme Wolfel1084100.02222.2
Liberty Allain65375.00132.2
Jillian Zerbe1615333.30332.1
Jordyn Mayes1613646.21332.1
Ashley Royal1100.0022.0
Jordan Hrynkow1311426.70262.0
Jasmine Dupee119233.30201.8
Georgia Werkiser10700.04181.8
Julia Smith53150.0291.8
Summer Walker139440.01231.8
Hannah Pellicciotti118266.71191.7
Abby Penjuke1411360.01241.7
Ali Higgins128250.02201.7
Allison Cappelli117350.01181.6
Brooke Greenawald106440.00161.6
Samme Marazas5400.0081.6
Jennifer O'Connor148538.51221.6
Ariana Magazzolo62583.3091.5
Yasmin Gant159428.60221.5
Sara Nijssen1062100.00141.4
Avery Sweisfort145660.03191.4
Sarah Cooper148337.50191.4
Brianna Thomas6400.0081.3
Morgon Culbreath82545.51101.3
Marlee Brown63116.7071.2
Ayden Pigeon94216.70101.1
Tymeriah Stanton2100.0021.0
Sierra Everett41250.0041.0
Dajasha Ford-Bey412100.0041.0
Autumn Ricci157133.30151.0
Agnes Thaxton2100.0021.0
Colleen Morton72375.0071.0
Aaliyah Parson133635.3012.9
Emily Schools10400.019.9
Dazah Reguster154440.0013.9
Caroline Pellicano7300.006.9
Sydney Hargrove62150.005.8
Erika Fabian124150.009.8
Lindsay Hillegas71350.005.7
Brynn Schmidt103120.007.7
Amber Marburger510.013.6
Lauren Moyer720.004.6
Kali Kratz712100.004.6
Kelly Burns164125.009.6
Samantha Durkin132375.007.5
Sophie Jago410.002.5
Megan Gibbons40233.302.5
Morgan Scharneck9200.004.4
Cameron Johns510.002.4
Kylie Cherneskie5100.002.4
Maddi Koury1530.006.4
Bailey Webb5100.002.4
Brynne Wacker1212100.004.3
Hailey Kozuchowski1011100.003.3
Khaleah Jeter1420.004.3
Rory Cahill80266.702.3
Eliana Rightmyer9100.002.2
Joy Applebach13100.002.2