Girls basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS: Scoring | Standings



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Paige Glovenski, Antietam221376856.74039518.0
Devon Merritt, Berks Catholic3120512373.21254517.6
Erica Lutz, Hamburg221455859.8635416.1
Lauren Lister, Fleetwood231259265.7334515.0
Amanda Aulenbach, Oley Valley2411910576.6134414.3
Ali Snyder, Exeter211098160.9130014.3
TaCari Talford, Conrad Weiser2713410875.5738314.2
Abby Mengel, Exeter12503170.52615913.3
Taylor Knorr, Twin Valley251247768.8232713.1
Melissa Martin, Gov. Mifflin301457865.01738512.8
Madison Zimmerman, Schuylkill Valley21838358.5325212.0
Myra Owens, Wyomissing21867957.7025112.0
Jocelen Ruth, Kutztown211003849.4323811.3
Elke Cacchione, Wyomissing26995061.04429211.2
Derra Townes, Conrad Weiser20932648.11222411.2
Keeley Suzenski, Fleetwood22865759.4723810.8
Chelsea Erkes, Conrad Weiser27963278.06729110.8
Lexie Kauffman, High Point21872144.72021910.4
Zakiyah Winfield, Wilson22757063.1422410.2
Kelly Ebner, Wilson251034877.4025410.2
Julie Wallace, Twin Valley25911356.55525310.1
Leah Fabian, Berks Christian16662735.1116010.0
Leah McAvoy, Wyomissing25994664.802449.8
Briana Seltzer, Reading High21762756.3232029.6
Madison Koehler, Gov. Mifflin26716569.1412489.5
Hannah Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights22723767.3252089.5
Jennifer Martin, Gov. Mifflin301144857.832799.3
Kylie Herman, Gov. Mifflin301114064.5142779.2
Cassandra Colon, Muhlenberg20565158.631648.2
Dejah Terrell, Berks Catholic28913954.972288.1
Emily Ruoss, Daniel Boone12375.0188.0
Kyra Hartman, Gov. Mifflin30792773.0352207.3
Nina Rojas, Reading High17404363.201247.3
Lindsay Charles, High Point19532464.941387.3
Alayna Roesener, Daniel Boone20494650.501447.2
Megan Emerick, Tulpehocken22661944.211526.9
Taylor Renninger, Oley Valley24555147.701616.7
Alea Flowers, Reading High17353261.5111146.7
Ashley Donat, Kutztown21562845.201406.7
Gabriella Rojas, Muhlenberg20423255.2171336.7
Kiersten Ingram, Conrad Weiser26552575.8371726.6
Tiersa Curry, Muhlenberg7141672.72466.6
MyKalan Mendoza, Brandywine Heights22514246.701446.5
Emonie Reviere, Gov. Mifflin28664747.541836.5
Taylor Keys, Berks Catholic30734253.821906.3
Kaitlyn Keeley, Daniel Boone17234475.9171076.3
Gabrielle Downs, Fleetwood23502558.1191446.3
Christine Eppler, Antietam21471742.5151296.1
Abigail Gaffney, Berks Catholic31625073.5151906.1
Shayna Bashore, Tulpehocken17304457.901046.1
Shania Sudler, Muhlenberg20491541.781216.1
Ashlynn Lennon, Twin Valley25455453.541485.9
Amanda Roseman, High Point19471041.741105.8
Miranda Rojas, Muhlenberg19363047.661085.7
Sheridan Walker, Antietam18411232.411005.6
Erika DeLong, Brandywine Heights22441346.4191205.5
Emily Houck, Daniel Boone22403261.551175.3
Jennifer Wallace, Wilson24453361.131265.3
Alivia Klopp, Tulpehocken22471446.761145.2
Gretta Bankes, Kutztown21353758.701075.1
Paige Lesher, Hamburg22382252.4121105.0
Aisha Hall, Reading High11240.0055.0
Courtney Stump, Kutztown21411037.0121045.0
Paige Sonon, Oley Valley24491647.141184.9
Lindsey Williamson, Oley Valley22382264.7101084.9
Emily Scott, Daniel Boone21401760.751024.9
McKenna Brower, Wyomissing25451445.2171214.8
Molly Reinhart, Wilson24334952.701154.8
Erica Winegardner, Brandywine Heights22412261.101044.7
Kristy Bell, Wyomissing26482337.721214.7
Rachael Owens, Wilson25304070.2131134.5
Madison Spitko, Daniel Boone19253652.20864.5
Nora Harrison, Brandywine Heights22401643.20964.4
Allison Bashore, Hamburg22321150.018954.3
Madison Miller, Tulpehocken2241625.07954.3
Alexa Shumaker, Berks Christian14251035.70604.3
Hall, Reading High4800.01174.3
Rachael McCoach, Kutztown21322052.61854.0
Kia Kanterner, Antietam1000.0044.0
Janely Montanez, Reading High1200.0044.0
Tamara Nelson, Reading High19261745.97764.0
Jamie DiCarlo, Wyomissing23332247.84924.0
Cameryn Jamison, Twin Valley25421544.10994.0
Taylor Wilson, Muhlenberg1624857.17623.9
Monet Pollard, Reading High21191571.420813.9
Sydney Barrer, Wyomissing26293767.32973.7
Bethany Hepner, Schuylkill Valley21242353.53743.5
Alayna Cerankowski, Schuylkill Valley1215940.93423.5
Madison Sisco, Schuylkill Valley21222955.80733.5
Sydney Hayes, Daniel Boone20202268.87693.5
Alexus Kline, Gov. Mifflin55337.54173.4
Emily Moyer, Oley Valley19212045.52643.4
Kara Love, Berks Christian913444.40303.3
Morgan Weidemoyer, Fleetwood2333758.32753.3
Ta'Shonna Wright-Gaskins, Gov. Mifflin30391945.20973.2
Olivia Beiler, High Point2130840.00683.2
Sammi Snyder, Exeter21251666.72683.2
Sarah Musselman, Exeter2028753.81643.2
Kasey Bubel, Schuylkill Valley2023833.39633.2
Alexis Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley2123436.416663.1
Cassondra Mellen, Tulpehocken22261763.00693.1
Rosemary Aguilera, Reading High20261372.20613.1
Wild, Berks Christian11150.0033.0
Olivia Zdradzinski, Berks Catholic2428758.38713.0
Kaylia Duncan, Reading High18191343.32532.9
Aubrey Brunner, Wyomissing20201548.40552.8
Aubrey Lengel, Exeter2021541.76532.7
Taylor Kerling, Exeter2022936.00532.7
Rebecca Smith, Berks Christian1417321.40372.6
Maddie Beard, Twin Valley23191664.03572.5
Cachet Greene, Exeter1919741.20452.4
Alexis Nowotarski, Fleetwood2218952.97522.4
Jennifer Bressler, Tulpehocken1515333.32352.3
Nicole Kopcik, Conrad Weiser2519466.711572.3
Aniyza Bell, Muhlenberg84880.02182.3
Geminii Cabrera, Berks Catholic2828640.00622.2
Alexis Schoener, Fleetwood2118550.05462.2
Kortney McEwen, Schuylkill Valley1613741.22352.2
Gillian Koch, Conrad Weiser2220635.30462.1
Lauren Fear, High Point1916758.30392.1
Amelia Lewis, Wilson2015450.07412.1
Ayesha Sesay, Wilson2420928.10492.0
Katelyn Schoener, Fleetwood85654.50162.0
Haley Bylina, Hamburg1100.0022.0
Desirae White, Conrad Weiser1100.0022.0
Liv Cozzone, Daniel Boone102100.0022.0
Carlie Owens, Daniel Boone1100.0022.0
Nara Coemer, Berks Catholic1100.0022.0
Jess Munoz, Reading High1972170.02371.9
Molly Duncan, Berks Catholic159583.35281.9
Elise Paskowski, Conrad Weiser2720964.30491.8
Sara Hoffman, Brandywine Heights2219116.71401.8
Halle Gerner, Hamburg22131330.20391.8
Isabelle Caruso, Hamburg2015571.40351.8
Olivia Essig, Hamburg2215753.82381.7
Kaylie Walker, Daniel Boone1961945.21321.7
Estefany Paez, Schuylkill Valley2111562.58351.7
Olivia Hess, High Point2115466.70341.6
Kylie Balthaser, Kutztown2013654.50321.6
Skyler Emory, Daniel Boone5400.0081.6
Migdalia Spring, Antietam171300.01271.6
Janessa Colon, Antietam1711250.03271.6
Maddie Motze, Antietam21150.03331.6
Maddie Huber, Wilson221300.08341.5
Courtney Mitchell, Wyomissing138150.03201.5
Allyson Yoder, Tulpehocken2213133.35331.5
Magdelena Adame, Antietam166250.04241.5
Madison Willman, Daniel Boone64150.0091.5
Rebekah Earnest, Fleetwood179650.00241.4
Haley Myer, Wilson2514660.01351.4
Julia Herb, Wyomissing1811375.00251.4
Missy Seabourne, Brandywine Heights22101050.00301.4
Esther Wild, Berks Christian95250.00121.3
Sydney Himmelberger, Schuylkill Valley3200.0041.3
Taylor Romberger, Schuylkill Valley127220.00161.3
Gabrielle Parlaman, Twin Valley137337.50171.3
Caprise Alvarado, Reading High147333.31181.3
Sydney Campbell, Schuylkill Valley115480.00141.3
Thressia Nixon, Exeter187952.90231.3
Marley Turbett, Brandywine Heights1851280.01231.3
Caroline Nelson, High Point16100.00201.3
Kehana Labaze, Fleetwood147250.01171.2
Talia Mitchell, Muhlenberg158233.30181.2
Yuliza Perez, Reading High115337.50131.2
Hannah Eaton, Wyomissing125457.10141.2
Rebecca Fisher, Muhlenberg63133.3071.2
Allison Dennis, High Point73250.0081.1
Courtney Gabbert, Daniel Boone73266.7081.1
Dasha Witten, Reading High147125.00151.1
Christine Noecker, Wilson134666.70141.1
Emily Netterville, Twin Valley412100.0041.0
Brittany Keim, Exeter2100.0021.0
Chelsea Rousseau, Exeter310.0131.0
Anaiya Huertas, Berks Christian156321.40151.0
Jeassa Schleiffele, High Point8400.0081.0
Kayla Schlegel, Fleetwood92583.3091.0
Hailey Payne, Gov. Mifflin134466.7012.9
Julia Wangler, Twin Valley134466.7012.9
Kiara Chisolm, Antietam217541.7119.9
Madison Kline, Oley Valley15500.0313.9
Julia Danilak, Twin Valley51250.004.8
Meghan Leininger, Berks Catholic22800.0117.8
Sydney Buchfeller, Hamburg216457.1016.8
Mikayla Davis, Schuylkill Valley8300.006.8
Amy Endy, Wyomissing155116.7011.7
Lindsey Moyer, Oley Valley154233.3010.7
Alyssa Gibson, Twin Valley215333.3114.7
Haley Hertzog, Brandywine Heights185125.0112.7
Ashley Hartenstine, High Point175125.0011.6
Madeline Kauffman, Oley Valley1640.0210.6
Jessica Lane, Twin Valley246320.0015.6
Sabater, Reading High82133.305.6
Megan Masano, Wyomissing82125.005.6
Claire Ziolkowski, Wyomissing1340.008.6
Salena White, Kutztown183583.3011.6
Erin Doyle, Berks Catholic21600.0113.6
Anne Baney, Berks Catholic226111.1013.6
Skylar Miller, Brandywine Heights173333.3110.6
Nara Goerner, Berks Catholic92150.005.6
Taylor Dimmerling, Berks Catholic2870.0115.5
Autumn Meunier, Oley Valley15400.008.5
McKnight, Reading High402100.002.5
Julia Rentschler, Tulpehocken1222100.006.5
Micayla Bonargo, Wilson6100.013.5
Tina Faust, Wyomissing101375.005.5
Mariah Mills, Exeter20133.301.5
Sierra Wanamaker, Hamburg4100.002.5
Kayla DelVecchio, Gov. Mifflin1222100.006.5
Kamya Edmonds, Exeter111350.005.5
Anna Brzostek, Schuylkill Valley110571.405.5
Coryn Uhrig, Exeter9200.004.4
Lexus Lockhart, Berks Catholic172375.007.4
Nina Soffer, Wyomissing81150.003.4
Sophia Rappleye, Wilson12200.004.3
Izahne Williams, Antietam213125.007.3
Samantha Latshaw, Gov. Mifflin171240.015.3
Julia Schleifenheimer, High Point7100.002.3
Nicole Wilson, Berks Christian1412100.004.3
Theresa Pizarro, Reading High7100.002.3
Briana Chery, Muhlenberg40150.001.3
Jessica Rodriguez, Reading High90250.002.2
Abigail Baransky, Tulpehocken151125.003.2
Kayla Arrendondo, Wyomissing50125.001.2
Jillian Schlegel, Oley Valley10100.002.2
Brynn Beiler, High Point1510.013.2
Kristen Quillman, Tulpehocken11100.002.2
JJ Powell, Wilson11100.002.2
Morgan Mathieu, Gov. Mifflin1210.002.2
Tessa Freed, Oley Valley13100.002.2
Destinee Cook, Muhlenberg70133.301.1
Lauren Cordon, Conrad Weiser15100.002.1
Danielle King, Gov. Mifflin1610.002.1
Jessie Taylor, Gov. Mifflin100150.001.1
Jenna Gruber, Gov. Mifflin110150.001.1
Lydia Bednarczyk, Tulpehocken140120.001.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Diana Randleman2213411467.11739918.1
Abby Kapp251717469.22243817.5
Gabby Troisi271866652.41245016.7
Katherine Armstrong3117610175.94649916.1
Megan Jonassen3115610163.9041313.3
Taylor Evans22897367.63428513.0
Sydney Wagner251125981.92931212.5
Stephanie Petery271195771.3329811.0
Ebony Reddick22964147.7924211.0
Ryan DeOrio22805667.52524111.0
Maddie Haney23896075.91124910.8
Alexi Arias22895359.6323410.6
Amiyah Hudson26457.11178.5
Sydney Thompson20572180.8311668.3
Hanan Richmond31828169.2112568.3
Jackie Cerchio22634554.901717.8
Gabi Marinelli18386451.601407.8
Dakota Graham18501951.4151347.4
Rachel Yerger26623454.0251837.0
Maria Garofolo24741753.131687.0
Molly Galvin24573857.651576.5
Jess Anthony17363752.921116.5
Olivia Pennypacker22493367.341356.1
Ali Bauman24543560.311446.0
Cori Dickinson24484660.511436.0
Julia Brown16381470.03935.8
Amy Roth24433864.4151395.8
Miyana Brant21363047.6141165.5
Mackenzie Smith18411651.60985.4
Taylor Hamm30476162.971625.4
Alivia Lopez22433041.101165.3
Sierra Kelly22501639.001165.3
Gianna Epps20392160.061055.3
Jillian Zerbe22412985.321135.1
Jenna Yerger250.00105.0
Molly Hynes2449847.191154.8
Emily Walker25491872.021184.7
Alli Marcus24411963.3101114.6
Annie Kohutka2745743.8231204.4
Arianna Magazolla1200.0044.0
Jenna Cooper22341144.08874.0
Shannon Mullen27461339.401053.9
Juliana Alessandroni2237466.77853.9
Sarafina Valenti24401254.50923.8
Maddie Albaugh22341463.62843.8
Monica Rapchinski26401864.30983.8
Valerie Janton22272543.11803.6
Diane Nicholson22271562.59783.5
Peyton Graham1827321.45623.4
Nikita Harper24301571.44793.3
Samantha Brensinger24271557.76753.1
Camryn Glenn2228436.46663.0
Ashley Bangert23211878.39693.0
Lauren Mensch25261773.95743.0
Kyler Conrad1316225.04382.9
Kylie Webb25221650.08682.7
Ruth Doberenz1820440.04482.7
Bailey Brown340.0082.7
Karly Conrad8100.01212.6
Bridgette Bonjo2427850.01632.6
Jasmine Hamilton21191538.50532.5
Liberty Allain2021850.00502.5
Ameerah Green1010555.60252.5
Kerry Huzzard2122624.02522.5
Darby Stuart1816952.91422.3
Amanda Fields22191232.40502.3
Nikki Marino14126100.01312.2
Diana Rantz1915880.03412.2
Lauren Ciuba1916360.06412.2
Kylie Cahill2118834.80442.1
Brynne Wacker1100.0022.0
Paige Tyson1100.0022.0
Maggie Sell1100.0022.0
Kelly Owens1100.0022.0
Meghan Moore86450.00162.0
Dajasha Ford-Bey2014426.78402.0
Tori Walter31191460.99612.0
Alyssa Conway18111191.72351.9
Bridget Gibbons1511735.00291.9
Lydia Wible138313.66251.9
Savannah Lear107150.04191.9
Julia Owens1612550.01301.9
Katie Armstrong2417956.32451.9
Abby Penjuke980.00161.8
Alyssa Cucchiara860.02141.8
Zakia Paschall117562.50191.7
Kaitlyn Mundy22131147.80371.7
Cassie Marte1810646.23291.6
Nikki Pond2416545.50371.5
Casey McCue22170.00341.5
Grace Lindberger860.00121.5
Gabby Rovito4300.0061.5
Victoria Boalton85150.01121.5
Chloe Schretzman169562.50231.4
Hannah Sands31250.0041.3
Nicole Cooper1951460.90241.3
Haley Streeper136440.00161.2
Brynn Schmidt104350.01121.2
Colleen Morton1270.00141.2
McKenzie Kearney73240.0081.1
Reilly Owens135337.50131.0
Elise Sylvester177342.90171.0
Sara Nijssen2100.0021.0
Jennifer O'Connor73150.0071.0
Dazah Reguster155150.0314.9
Rachel Christman114125.0110.9
Ronyell Trump218250.0018.9
Jordyn Mayes114150.009.8
McKenna Kohler249120.0019.8
Jenna Yerger144133.3211.8
Yireh Byas145133.3011.8
Sarah Tadros165150.0112.8
Taylor Landis245746.7017.7
Zoe Hutt1550.0010.7
Paige Oustrich91466.706.7
Jordan Hrynkow154150.0110.7
Autumn Ricci9300.006.7
Delaney Lynam310.002.7
Lexie Nugent243964.3015.6
Miranda Reube215220.0012.6
Francesca Lucchesi40250.002.5
Brianna Brown-Winfield1230.006.5
Ali Higgins4100.002.5
Jasmine Dupee61150.003.5
Troi Daniels15300.017.5
Iman Richmond193116.718.4
Gabby Herschell510.002.4
Lauren Moyer5100.002.4
Khaleah Jeter132133.305.4
Helena Buhrgard21400.008.4
Angelica Kirkpatrick30150.001.3
Mareika McStravick6100.002.3
Candace Sweisfort9100.002.2