Girls basketball



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Jennifer Martin, Gov. Mifflin171357559.1334820.5
TaCari Talford, Conrad Weiser211278765.93737818.0
Lauren Lister, Fleetwood2314311369.8440317.5
Paige Glovenski, Antietam201333955.72432916.5
Dejah Terrell, Berks Catholic211405057.5833816.1
Erica Lutz, Hamburg221396068.21235015.9
Zakiyah Winfield, Wilson2512212374.5937615.0
Cassandra Colon, Muhlenberg221207752.7632314.7
Ta'Shonna Wright-Gaskins, Gov. Mifflin181033551.52126314.6
Hannah Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights22908970.64831714.4
Myra Owens, Wyomissing211697456.9029614.1
Kyra Hartman, Gov. Mifflin21914563.44827713.2
Leah McAvoy, Wyomissing241275866.7031213.0
Gretta Bankes, Kutztown21916155.02827213.0
Taylor Knorr, Twin Valley241167562.5130812.8
Gabrielle Downs, Fleetwood241003254.24227311.4
Briana Seltzer, Reading High18683459.61920411.3
Sammi Snyder, Exeter22877359.8124811.3
Ashley Donat, Kutztown22807057.41724711.2
Rosmery Aguilera, Antietam23975459.3024810.8
Peyton McDaniel, Twin Valley241012264.73125610.7
Julie Wallace, Twin Valley24851250.05824010.0
Christine Eppler, Antietam23854656.1112279.9
Sydney Himmelberger, Schuylkill Valley20753862.381969.8
Taylor Blunt, Berks Catholic21732167.7382059.8
Abigail Gaffney, Berks Catholic10282974.45909.0
Taylor Keys, Berks Catholic24765556.732108.8
Jordan Davis, Exeter22672148.8351918.7
Derra Townes, Conrad Weiser13403041.721128.6
Alivia Klopp, Tulpehocken23646076.9101988.6
Madison Miller, Tulpehocken23605361.6181928.3
Rachael McCoach, Kutztown22596162.921818.2
Lindsey Williamson, Oley Valley20543459.6201628.1
Jordan Holman, Wilson25622367.6431917.6
Taylor Renninger, Oley Valley20534542.901517.6
Allison Bashore, Hamburg22522858.3251597.2
Madison Spitko, Daniel Boone22407560.521577.1
MyKalan Mendoza, Brandywine Heights19552437.501347.1
Julie Harbonic, Hamburg22534860.801547.0
Miranda Rojas, Muhlenberg21435262.751456.9
Julia Bookwalter, Daniel Boone14381845.00946.7
Nicole Kopcik, Conrad Weiser20441862.1271336.7
Kristy Bell, Wyomissing24672750.901596.6
Meghan Leininger, Berks Catholic26661961.3201716.6
Ashlynn Lennon, Twin Valley24436358.361556.5
Sydney Barrer, Wyomissing24523664.3141546.4
Jennifer Wallace, Wilson24484864.911456.0
Lauren Fear, High Point1300.0066.0
Grace George, Conrad Weiser21402039.2241256.0
Jamie DiCarlo, Wyomissing24424161.2171425.9
Cassondra Mellen, Tulpehocken12301173.30715.9
Shayna Bashore, Tulpehocken23444558.421355.9
Miranda Olmeda, Muhlenberg2246942.9261275.8
Sheridan Walker, Antietam36550.00175.7
Gabriella Rojas, Muhlenberg20323057.7191135.7
Kaya Burkhart, Wilson24531955.9101355.6
Emily Scott, Daniel Boone22452170.0101215.5
J Perez, Reading High18341352.010975.4
Alexis Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley22411354.2231185.4
Jillian Siefert, Kutztown18431034.50965.3
Aniyza Bell, Muhlenberg19312769.2121015.3
Skylar Miller, Brandywine Heights22354660.501165.3
Kaylia Duncan, Reading High19312646.42985.2
Emily Houck, Daniel Boone22461648.541125.1
Hailey Payne, Gov. Mifflin22383557.411125.1
Arjana Seltzer, Reading High12150.0055.0
McKenna Brower, Wyomissing2449430.8171195.0
Halle Gerner, Hamburg21323546.10994.7
Erin Doyle, Wilson21421161.11964.6
Sydney Hayes, Daniel Boone2236833.3181004.5
Kaylie Walker, Daniel Boone22352535.74994.5
Aubrey Brunner, Wyomissing22382350.00994.5
Chelsea Rousseau, Exeter2132650.024944.5
Marley Turbett, Brandywine Heights20322136.21864.3
Aubrey Lengel, Exeter20291664.012864.3
Jennifer Bressler, Tulpehocken19331548.40814.3
Samantha Latshaw, Gov. Mifflin20301381.312854.3
Alexis Nowotarski, Fleetwood23361664.07954.1
Taylor Wilson, Muhlenberg22321970.47904.1
Taylor Walker, Muhlenberg22263556.52904.1
Chanel Virgo, Fleetwood24421482.40984.1
Olivia Moyer, Wilson23371642.13944.1
Tessa Freed, Oley Valley20321545.52814.1
Jeassa Schleiffele, High Point1200.0044.0
Ally Morris, Berks Christian1000.0044.0
Jordan Boyer, Tulpehocken17251777.30673.9
Anna Brzostek, Schuylkill Valley17212544.60673.9
Alayna Cerankowski, Schuylkill Valley22321745.95863.9
Theresa Pizarro, Reading High18271487.50703.9
Autumn Meunier, Oley Valley20301754.80773.9
Molly Duncan, Berks Catholic23262155.314883.8
Allyson Yoder, Tulpehocken2332571.415883.8
Salena White, Kutztown2134956.30773.7
Thressia Nixon, Exeter20213146.30733.7
Taylor Kerling, Exeter22262854.90803.6
K McCorkle, Reading High18211756.70653.6
Madison Sisco, Schuylkill Valley22292259.50793.6
Rebekah Earnest, Fleetwood24281872.04783.3
Gillian Koch, Conrad Weiser46150.00133.3
Olivia Daddona, Brandywine Heights21202167.76673.2
Magdelena Adame, Antietam2221763.621703.2
Megan Masano, Wyomissing22261856.30703.2
Jessica Rodriguez, Reading High17122562.50543.2
Cameryn Jamison, Twin Valley2433942.90753.1
Taylor Dimmerling, Berks Catholic26242457.19813.1
Olivia Hess, High Point1100.0133.0
Abigail Rey, Schuylkill Valley10375.0033.0
Maddie Motze, Antietam2330834.80683.0
Mikayla Reed, Brandywine Heights22231845.00642.9
Kayla DelVecchio, Gov. Mifflin23251246.20642.8
Courtney Mitchell, Wyomissing2018777.812552.8
Alexis Schoener, Fleetwood22241173.31602.7
Rachael Owens, Wilson25211959.46672.7
Alisha McKnight, Reading High18141651.61482.7
Ann Civil, Schuylkill Valley21211236.40542.6
Madison Willman, Daniel Boone11140.00282.5
Skyler Emory, Daniel Boone17151381.30432.5
Coryn Uhrig, Exeter21191458.30522.5
Laurel Vida, Conrad Weiser13104100.07312.4
Katelyn Schoener, Fleetwood20171155.00472.4
Morgan Weidemoyer, Fleetwood2322777.81522.3
Katie Fry, Wilson23151565.23482.1
Sydney Payne, Gov. Mifflin1714150.06352.1
Michelle Mesquita, Exeter2221327.30452.0
Kayla Schlegel, Fleetwood10250.0022.0
Caroline Nelson, High Point1100.0022.0
Faith Brown, High Point1100.0022.0
Ashley Hartenstine, High Point1100.0022.0
Emily Maddock, Kutztown20131037.04402.0
Marlena Okurowski, Conrad Weiser1100.0022.0
K Henry, Reading High43225.0082.0
Mehtab Kaur, Tulpehocken1100.0022.0
Gabrielle Parlaman, Twin Valley22141456.00421.9
Janessa Colon, Antietam2220222.20421.9
L. Glovenski, Antietam7500.03131.9
Lindsay Moyer, Oley Valley2017323.10371.9
Sydney Campbell, Schuylkill Valley2114872.70361.7
Brianna Beavens, Muhlenberg64250.00101.7
Madeline Kauffman, Oley Valley148266.75231.6
Michaela Kaskey, Fleetwood1814150.00291.6
Nicole Balistrere, Berks Catholic158866.70241.6
Courtney Gabbett, Daniel Boone2112753.82331.6
Syo Sanders, Kutztown2114541.70331.6
Julia Herb, Wyomissing1913116.73301.6
Desirae White, Conrad Weiser169746.70251.6
Micayla Bonargo, Wilson115375.03161.5
Erin Shober, Wilson53116.7071.4
Ashleigh Huhn, Brandywine Heights22101052.61311.4
Migdalia Spring, Antietam1390.00181.4
Kamya Edmonds, Exeter2211842.10301.4
Gina Marie Fiore, Gov. Mifflin126250.02161.3
Elizabeth Gonzalez, Reading High105325.00131.3
Courtney Westman, Wilson126333.30151.3
Hannah Eaton, Wyomissing84250.00101.3
Lexi Gerner, Hamburg42150.0051.3
Tamandeep Saggi, Hamburg2271352.00271.2
Jalissa Towles, Conrad Weiser10600.00121.2
Madison Cooper, Antietam17100.00201.2
Victoria Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights209541.70231.2
Izahne Williams, Antietam7400.0081.1
Mikayla Davis, Schuylkill Valley229637.51251.1
Alexis Swavely, Kutztown196853.30201.1
Anne Baney, Berks Catholic249738.90251.0
Autumn Claman, Tulpehocken2100.0021.0
Borelli, Reading High3100.0131.0
Haley Myer, Wilson2611466.70261.0
Kassidy Bonenfant, Hamburg218436.40201.0
Anna Smale, Antietam92457.108.9
Peyton Cipolla, Conrad Weiser93133.318.9
Julia Danilak, Twin Valley239216.7020.9
Morgan Prigmore, Twin Valley722100.006.9
CeCe Davenport, Brandywine Heights7300.006.9
Jenna Schumacher, Fleetwood135150.0011.8
Cassidy Rittenhouse, Schuylkill Valley195375.0316.8
R. Dougherty, Brandywine Heights61342.905.8
Emma Crissman, Fleetwood227450.0018.8
Emily Yost, Twin Valley113327.309.8
L. Boyer, Daniel Boone5200.004.8
Cheyanne Russell, Tulpehocken195535.7015.8
Kelly Fetter, Muhlenberg134233.3010.8
Anastasia Suski, Gov. Mifflin122562.509.8
A Gross, Reading High124125.009.8
Amelia Lewis, Wilson3100.002.7
C Lewis, Reading High113125.007.6
Claire Ziolkowski, Wyomissing1950.0010.5
Gloria Serrano, Gov. Mifflin173360.009.5
Madison Kline, Oley Valley61150.003.5
Alyssa McLean, Kutztown8200.004.5
Skylah Sanders, Conrad Weiser20500.0010.5
Najilah Cordon, Conrad Weiser4100.002.5
Audrey Hyde, Antietam4100.002.5
Brianna Johnson, Antietam8200.004.5
Julie Wangler, Twin Valley1222100.006.5
Fandely Cadena, Schuylkill Valley112133.305.5
Sophia Rappleye, Wilson9200.004.4
Alyssa Gibson, Twin Valley162350.007.4
Leila Javier, Berks Catholic1422100.006.4
Lauren Cordon, Conrad Weiser213342.909.4
Kylee Hetrick, Oley Valley7100.013.4
Jenna Gruber, Gov. Mifflin1430.006.4
Ashley Bonetz, Daniel Boone510.002.4
Olivia Cozzone, Daniel Boone1012100.004.4
Hope Schreiber, Berks Catholic10200.004.4
Jackie Kirwan, Berks Catholic5100.002.4
Abby Savitz, Brandywine Heights16300.006.4
Kendall Bossler, Wilson81125.003.4
Samantha Phillips, Twin Valley6100.002.3
Katherine Travis, Tulpehocken91150.003.3
Jenna Phillippe, Tulpehocken152112.505.3
Becker, Daniel Boone6100.002.3
Tina Faust, Wyomissing162125.005.3
Natalie Jonas, Tulpehocken101133.303.3
Kiara Mariano, Hamburg101150.003.3
Alexis Didinger, Brandywine Heights7100.002.3
Kolby Bushong, Oley Valley1520.004.3
Morgan Mathieu, Gov. Mifflin8100.002.3
Veronica Heckman, Hamburg40150.001.3
A. Swett, Daniel Boone810.002.3
Abigail Baransky, Tulpehocken121120.003.3
Mary Althouse, Conrad Weiser1010.002.2
Alicia Gough, Hamburg11100.002.2
Kayla Diaz, Antietam120233.302.2
Emily Netterville, Twin Valley1210.002.2
Ava Ahner, Tulpehocken80150.001.1
Krystalyn Super, Gov. Mifflin80150.001.1
N Walker, Reading High90116.701.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Ebony Reddick, Pottstown221567454.01339918.1
Diana Randleman, Pottsgrove221448357.62339417.9
Abby Kapp, Boyertown241347575.83037315.5
Megan Jonassen, Perkiomen Valley2312510364.8135415.4
Sydney Wagner, Spring-Ford241219286.03436815.3
Ryan DeOrio, Methacton251247164.04336414.6
Jordan Wilson, Upper Merion239110155.5128412.3
Monica Rapchinski, Pope John Paul II221142857.1025611.6
Katie Armstrong, Boyertown24843563.6232269.4
Beyonce Collins, Norristown18473459.691659.2
Molly Galvin, Pottsgrove22606858.6111999.0
Jackie Cerchio, Methacton25806167.862228.9
Olivia Leclaire, Owen J. Roberts22743849.411878.5
Maddie Haney, Spring-Ford24793658.182028.4
Dakota Graham, Phoenixville22633257.1271858.4
Peyton Graham, Phoenixville22673061.251697.7
Taylor Hamm, Perkiomen Valley17424570.311307.6
Allison Marcus, Boyertown24615269.371817.5
Alex Blomstrom, Perkiomen Valley21511872.0371577.5
Jessica Michael, Upper Merion23524066.7271717.4
Sydney Thompson, Methacton25662163.6271847.4
Kaitlyn Mundy, Upper Perkiomen21544652.901547.3
Diana Rantz, Owen J. Roberts22464477.2241607.3
Cori Dickinson, Pottsgrove21622761.401517.2
Elise Sylvester, Pope John Paul II22523469.4171557.0
Sydney Tornetta, Methacton25632959.2161726.9
Amya Anthony, Upper Merion23642060.671556.7
Juliana Alessandroni, Spring-Ford25611967.9271686.7
Jasmine Hamilton, Phoenixville21492646.401245.9
Miyana Brant, Pottstown22432646.4171295.9
Rachel Yerger, Pope John Paul II21442148.8141235.9
Kylie Webb, Boyertown24453259.3181405.8
Kylie Cahill, Owen J. Roberts21492344.201215.8
Hanan Richmond, Perkiomen Valley21432967.451205.7
Jenna Yerger, Pottsgrove22492165.621215.5
Alyssa Conway, Spring-Ford18341568.216995.5
Abby Goodrich, Spring-Ford25542956.901375.5
Lauren Ciuba, Pope John Paul II20412080.071095.5
Victoria Boalton, Boyertown2456646.2101285.3
Alivia Lopez, Pottstown23502241.501225.3
Camryn Glenn, Owen J. Roberts21401869.2111095.2
Rielly Owens, Pottstown21392948.301075.1
Darby Stuart, Owen J. Roberts22392446.251074.9
Gianna Epps, Pottstown22392050.081064.8
Olivia Pennypacker, Methacton25462064.541164.6
Tovyanah Wright, Norristown1519833.33654.3
Maddie Albaugh, Owen J. Roberts18301653.31774.3
Sierra Kelly, Upper Perkiomen18311530.60774.3
Lauren Green, Norristown18271860.00754.2
Shannon Mullen, Pope John Paul II22381470.00904.1
Jenna Finley, Pope John Paul II1930777.89764.0
Harvey Madalyn, Upper Merion222100.0284.0
Iman Richmond, Perkiomen Valley20222752.98794.0
Ashley Schools, Norristown1420327.311543.9
Jessica Anthony, Phoenixville22312134.41843.8
Maddie Harvey, Upper Merion21251666.714803.8
Cassie Marte, Spring-Ford21281052.65713.4
Agnes Thaxton, Pope John Paul II3500.00103.3
Jenna Cooper, Methacton2536616.75833.3
Hannah Sands, Phoenixville22301381.30733.3
Andrea Davis, Upper Merion21241959.40673.2
Lexie Nugent, Spring-Ford22241866.74703.2
Megan Gebhart, Upper Merion22231550.09703.2
Bridgette Bonjo, Perkiomen Valley22251750.03703.2
Nicole Cooper, Methacton24232956.90753.1
Amanda Fields, Phoenixville21271135.50653.1
Kelly Owens, Perkiomen Valley22211263.213663.0
Maria Cotellese, Pope John Paul II1926466.71573.0
Emme Wolfel, Pottstown15141482.43453.0
Brooke Heim, Norristown1515325.07442.9
Lauren Mensch, Spring-Ford14131376.52412.9
Kayla Mastrocola, Norristown1191145.83322.9
Georgia Werkiser, Norristown131400.09372.8
Rachel Christman, Spring-Ford21211041.77592.8
Savannah Lear, Pottsgrove2224571.46592.7
Brianna Brown-Whitfield, Pottstown1011440.00262.6
Jillian Zerbe, Methacton25261260.01652.6
Tamara Wright, Norristown1511777.82382.5
Jasmine Dupee, Upper Perkiomen1617327.31382.4
Morgon Culbreath, Norristown1310541.75302.3
Kelsey Bernhart, Upper Perkiomen17141133.30392.3
Liberty Allain, Phoenixville98480.00202.2
Hannah Clay, Owen J. Roberts1913964.37422.2
Ameerah Green, Phoenixville1110480.00242.2
Dez Engle, Spring-Ford119375.02232.1
Jordyn Mayes, Pottsgrove2219738.91462.1
Megan Moore, Perkiomen Valley1713880.00342.0
Ashley Royal, Norristown1100.0022.0
Julia Smith, Boyertown75133.33142.0
Joana Cainglet, Pope John Paul II1913450.06361.9
Abby Penjuke, Methacton1815466.71331.8
Ali Higgins, Spring-Ford1612250.02281.8
Erika Boyer, Upper Perkiomen1610847.10281.8
Jordan Hrynkow, Phoenixville1914529.40331.7
Yasmin Gant, Upper Merion2116426.70361.7
Summer Walker, Pottsgrove1711538.51281.6
Avery Sweisfort, Boyertown2391460.94361.6
Colleen Morton, Pope John Paul II84466.70121.5
Kelly Burns, Upper Merion2215325.00331.5
Emily Schools, Norristown14800.04201.4
Ayden Pigeon, Upper Perkiomen158533.30211.4
Ariana Magazzolo, Spring-Ford82787.50111.4
Hannah Pellicciotti, Boyertown169266.72221.4
Cameron Johns, Phoenixville850.01111.4
Brooke Greenawald, Owen J. Roberts147531.30191.4
Samme Marazas, Pottsgrove6400.0081.3
Erika Fabian, Upper Perkiomen1610125.00211.3
Jennifer O'Connor, Boyertown2311735.01301.3
Aaliyah Parson, Upper Merion187933.30231.3
Sarah Cooper, Spring-Ford199541.70231.2
Allison Cappelli, Perkiomen Valley167450.01191.2
Marlee Brown, Phoenixville63116.7071.2
Sara Nijssen, Perkiomen Valley1472100.00161.1
Brianna Thomas, Pottstown950.00101.1
Dajasha Ford-Bey, Pottstown412100.0041.0
Tymeriah Stanton, Upper Merion4200.0041.0
Dazah Reguster, Pottstown186440.0017.9
Hailey Kozuchowski, Upper Merion135240.0012.9
Autumn Ricci, Pottsgrove219133.3019.9
Maddi Koury, Owen J. Roberts2070.0418.9
Samantha Durkin, Upper Perkiomen186466.7016.9
Lauren Moyer, Boyertown1140.008.7
Caroline Pellicano, Methacton9300.006.7
Megan Gibbons, Phoenixville61233.304.7
Sydney Hargrove, Methacton82150.005.6
Kali Kratz, Spring-Ford1014100.006.6
Sierra Everett, Pottstown71250.004.6
Kylie Cherneskie, Pope John Paul II7200.004.6
Brynn Schmidt, Boyertown143228.608.6
Lindsay Hillegas, Boyertown111440.006.5
Morgan Scharneck, Pottsgrove12300.006.5
Khaleah Jeter, Pottstown1940.008.4
Bailey Webb, Owen J. Roberts5100.002.4
Amber Marburger, Boyertown810.013.4
Brynne Wacker, Perkiomen Valley1722100.006.4
Sophie Jago, Upper Perkiomen710.002.3
Rory Cahill, Owen J. Roberts80266.702.3
Eliana Rightmyer, Boyertown131150.003.2
Payton Sinkbeil, Pottsgrove50150.001.2
Ranae Hawkins, Pottstown1110.002.2
Emma Swift, Upper Perkiomen1110.002.2
Joy Applebach, Pottsgrove15100.002.1