Girls basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS: Scoring | Standings



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Devon Merritt, Berks Catholic201525665.1036018.0
Jen Eck, Exeter19979377.52231116.4
Lizzy Leiby, Brandywine Heights191027259.02430015.8
Deanna Daddona, Brandywine Heights18868177.13128415.8
Emily Hepner, Schuylkill Valley17965969.41426715.7
Taylor Knorr, Twin Valley191136266.7028815.2
Amanda Aulenbach, Oley Valley16846269.7023014.4
Hannah Racis, Conrad Weiser19916262.01225713.5
Cyre Virgo, Fleetwood191103757.8025713.5
Taylor Boyer, Tulpehocken19936660.0025213.3
Madison Koehler, Gov. Mifflin19747063.13024813.1
Angel Nieves, Muhlenberg20806573.03226013.0
Lauren Lister, Fleetwood19876661.7424412.8
Myra Owens, Wyomissing19867157.3024312.8
Ali Snyder, Exeter19845774.0122611.9
Courtney Wensel, Berks Catholic201011875.0022011.0
Shannon O'Brien, Wilson18644759.52019510.8
Courtney Stump, Kutztown17562561.04218310.8
Amanda Rizzuti, Oley Valley19692255.04120110.6
Nina Rojas, Reading High18723160.8618810.4
Madison Zimmerman, Schuylkill Valley17566158.7217510.3
Darian Gordon, Tulpehocken18586460.4118110.1
Gwyn Price, Conrad Weiser17513759.7241639.6
Steph Sievers, Daniel Boone20577264.331899.5
Melissa Martin, Gov. Mifflin19672952.741678.8
Abbey Mengel, Exeter19591672.7311668.7
Leah Fabian, Berks Christian13461948.701118.5
Erica Lutz, Hamburg20683261.501688.4
Chelsea Erkes, Conrad Weiser20621368.4301678.4
Alexis Kauffman, High Point17522339.7101398.2
Elke Cacchione, Wyomissing17502552.1131388.1
Borden, Tulpehocken12457.1088.0
Brooke Wensel, Berks Catholic14422083.381128.0
Kelly Van Lew, High Point17571748.641357.9
Taylor Renninger, Oley Valley19612341.801457.6
Kaitlyn Keeley, Daniel Boone20454861.5141527.6
Shelby Vanderslice, Daniel Boone20464059.7131487.4
Gabrielle Downs, Fleetwood19471854.5261387.3
Alayna Roesener, Daniel Boone20426051.711457.3
Alicia Pursell, Hamburg20582136.871437.2
Emonie Reviere, Gov. Mifflin19473852.131357.1
Kylie Herman, Gov. Mifflin16481252.241127.0
Dasha Stauffer-Witten, Reading High13150.0077.0
Hinata Yoshida, Hamburg20521575.0181386.9
Kelly Ebner, Wilson18463179.501236.8
Jennifer Martin, Gov. Mifflin19542040.011296.8
Erika Delong, Brandywine Heights18411386.7271226.8
McKenna Brower, Wyomissing20532650.021346.7
Kacey Keylor, Berks Christian1340741.20876.7
TaCari Talford, Conrad Weiser19471843.9131266.6
Leah McAvoy, Wyomissing926743.80596.6
Isabella Mullen, Fleetwood19471546.9131226.4
Emma Weaknecht, Kutztown17411650.081086.4
Abby Ramos, Antietam1944650.0261206.3
Rachel Fegely, Kutztown17421951.411066.2
Deja Terrell, Reading High16361947.50986.1
Julie Wallace, Twin Valley1945337.5221156.1
Tiersa Curry, Muhlenberg20344271.281185.9
Ashlynn Lennon, Twin Valley19402650.021105.8
Xiomara Toledo, Berks Catholic20351976.0241145.7
Alexis Shoemaker, Berks Christian1334342.93745.7
Meghan Motze, Antietam1847623.111015.6
Mariah Peppers, Wyomissing20422764.311125.6
Kennedy Lutz, Conrad Weiser20421560.0111115.6
Gabrielle Parlaman, Twin Valley10171878.31535.3
Sheridan Walker, Antietam19372541.70995.2
Hailee Painter, Muhlenberg17292048.814885.2
Kierstin Ingram, Conrad Weiser1933646.226985.2
Smith, Reading High100.0055.0
Mikayla Lea, Berks Catholic20411555.60974.9
Gabriella Rojas, Muhlenberg18321354.28854.7
Katie Cush, Wyomissing19381058.83894.7
Kasey Bubel, Schuylkill Valley1732535.711784.6
Haley Kubinak, Berks Catholic14221062.510644.6
Zakiyah Winfield, Wilson18282460.00804.4
Kayla Matuszak, Oley Valley1630861.52704.4
Anouk Ooms, Conrad Weiser1630750.02694.3
DeAsia Price, Reading High17221751.50724.2
Imani Logan, Antietam19243255.20804.2
Nao Sawada, Berks Christian12151657.14504.2
Victoria Kissinger, Hamburg19242156.810794.2
Maddie Beard, Twin Valley8150.03334.1
Lindsey Charles, High Point17481242.91694.1
Christine Eppler, Antietam19291952.80774.1
Katrina Billig, Kutztown15182466.70604.0
Tiara Fuller, Reading High45350.03164.0
Mykhi Lopez, Reading High120.0044.0
Carley Sottosanti, Wilson1831675.02703.9
Colby Rohrbach, Berks Christian1119450.00423.8
Paige Sonon, Oley Valley1933654.50723.8
MyKalan Mendoza, Brandywine Heights46325.00153.8
Nora Harrison, Brandywine Heights16251058.80603.8
Megan Emerick, Tulpehocken15211440.00563.7
Shania Sudler, Muhlenberg20291365.03743.7
Paige Lesher, Hamburg1926738.96653.4
Eliza Kurtz, Hamburg1827654.51613.4
Megan Miller, Brandywine Heights19261152.40633.3
Calla Gibson, Twin Valley1318342.93423.2
Gretta Bankes, Kutztown15181244.40483.2
Kyra Hartman, Gov. Mifflin1820646.210563.1
Rachael Owens, Wilson18162175.03563.1
Lauryn Yoder, Tulpehocken1920942.910593.1
Audrey Jonas, Tulpehocken19231244.41593.1
Alea Flowers, Reading High1817857.18522.9
Emily Moyer, Oley Valley18141939.64512.8
Victoria Stump, Tulpehocken1822342.94512.8
Julia Bookwalter, Daniel Boone17151851.40482.8
Miranda Rojas, Muhlenberg20171648.54562.8
Maria Marmarou, Kutztown1518640.00422.8
Geminii Cabrera, Berks Catholic1215337.50332.8
Molly Reinhart, Wilson17161450.00462.7
Jennifer Wallace, Wilson340.0082.7
Cassandra Colon, Muhlenberg109763.61262.6
Aniyza Bell, Muhlenberg18141550.03462.6
Darlene Ruiz, Hamburg1919945.00472.5
Ashley Shoemaker, Berks Christian1213337.50292.4
Madison Sisco, Schuylkill Valley1716832.00402.4
Jessica Lane, Twin Valley1816850.01412.3
Maddie Motze, Antietam1818444.41412.3
Neeia Johnson, Reading High1613828.62362.3
Taylor Kerling, Exeter1919430.80422.2
Pamela Peguero, Muhlenberg550.01112.2
Jessica DeMarte, Wyomissing1817538.50392.2
Joliet Stallone, Wyomissing1817555.60392.2
Deja Ellison, Muhlenberg138770.05282.2
Lauren Fear, High Point1414220.00302.1
Chloe Ozuna, Reading High1410842.10302.1
Olivia Hess, High Point1591440.00322.1
Leah Dietrich, Kutztown1271161.10252.1
Olivia Beiler, High Point1310646.21272.1
Caroline Nelson, High Point1513433.31312.1
Jillian Siefert, Kutztown110.0022.0
Jessica Rodriguez, Reading High110.0022.0
Yuliza Perez, Reading High110.0022.0
Janely Montanez, Reading High1611545.55322.0
Jakira Ramsey, Reading High1481237.50282.0
Powell, Wilson110.0022.0
Abigail Gaffney, Berks Catholic128675.01231.9
Morgan Weidemoyer, Fleetwood1814650.00341.9
Chanel Virgo, Fleetwood116861.50201.8
Ilana Templeton, Wilson1611733.30291.8
Jazzy Crawl, Exeter1913847.10341.8
Logan Savidge, Kutztown75266.70121.7
Maddie Huber, Wilson1484100.04241.7
Emily Scott, Daniel Boone127350.03201.7
Rebecca Smith, Berks Christian12100.00201.7
Tamara Nelson, Reading High13619.13211.6
Emily Houck, Daniel Boone148450.01221.6
Alexis Nowotarski, Fleetwood169350.04251.6
Nelsy Peguero, Wyomissing116562.50171.5
Theresa Pizarro, Reading High21150.0031.5
Ashley Donat, Kutztown430.0061.5
Julia Cinquanto, Daniel Boone104450.03151.5
Olivia Blankenbiller, Berks Catholic1390.01191.5
Brynn Beiler, High Point16100.03231.4
Olivia Zdradzinski, Berks Catholic1374100.00181.4
Erica Winegardner, Brandywine Heights188844.41251.4
Alexus Kline, Gov. Mifflin169228.65221.4
Dakota Dawson, Gov. Mifflin115562.50151.4
Rachael McCoach, Kutztown640.0081.3
Sydney Barrer, Wyomissing137337.50171.3
Bethany Hepner, Schuylkill Valley15918.30191.3
Carla Santarelli, Gov. Mifflin1911233.30241.3
Kristen Ziegler, Tulpehocken189457.10221.2
Alexis Schoener, Fleetwood1882100.03211.2
Kristy Bell, Wyomissing2010330.00231.2
Shayna Bashore, Tulpehocken82583.3091.1
Jennifer Bressler, Tulpehocken420.0041.0
Monet Pollard, Reading High620.0261.0
Samantha Sabater, Reading High94133.3091.0
Aileen Roulston, Gov. Mifflin94150.0091.0
Emily Ebling, Kutztown512100.0151.0
Caylee Lasko, Brandywine Heights146233.30141.0
Sammi Snyder, Exeter104250.00101.0
Anne Baney, Berks Catholic83266.7081.0
Addison Wright, Berks Catholic115116.70111.0
Missy Seabourne, Brandywine Heights186650.00181.0
Cachet Greene, Exeter196640.0018.9
Madison Miller, Tulpehocken135240.0012.9
Elise Paskowski, Conrad Weiser1150.0010.9
Kiara Chisolm, Antietam176350.0015.9
Cierra Young, Reading High730.006.9
Ayesha Sesay, Wilson124218.2010.8
Colby Painter, Muhlenberg61375.005.8
Isabelle Caruso, Hamburg1250.0010.8
Darian Francavage, Gov. Mifflin520.004.8
Gillian Koch, Conrad Weiser51250.004.8
Madison Spitko, Daniel Boone154360.0112.8
Amy Endy, Wyomissing1040.008.8
Katelyn Schoener, Fleetwood186233.3014.8
Olivia Essig, Hamburg1811260.0014.8
Lindsey Moyer, Oley Valley822100.006.8
Olivia Klopp, Tulpehocken1140.008.7
Esmerelda Klahr, Hamburg310.002.7
Annelise Velez, Antietam175120.0011.6
Estefany Paez, Schuylkill Valley1750.0111.6
Rulee Shultz, Reading High132233.308.6
Madeline Kauffman, Oley Valley91375.005.6
Kehana Labaze, Fleetwood92125.005.6
Sienna Yeager, Exeter820.004.5
Victoria Conover, Gov. Mifflin610.013.5
Lexus Lockhart, Berks Catholic1230.006.5
Sydney Hayes, Daniel Boone410.002.5
Sarah Musselman, Exeter172457.108.5
Sevanna Swist, Antietam152150.027.5
Rosemery Aguilera Olea, Reading High132125.006.5
Alli Lasky, Wilson1330.006.5
Sara Hoffman, Brandywine Heights920.004.4
Erica Wolfgang, Twin Valley1430.006.4
Morgan Stump, Tulpehocken121342.905.4
Thressia Nixon, Exeter510.002.4
Emily LeVan, Fleetwood1220.004.3
Allyson Yoder, Tulpehocken610.002.3
Autumn Meunier, Oley Valley610.002.3
Amanda Kaskey, Fleetwood1010.013.3
Ally Gelvin, Gov. Mifflin710.002.3
Hannah Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights111120.003.3
Katie Schumacher, Twin Valley111150.003.3
Megan Masano, Wyomissing810.002.3
Maria Hartranst, Berks Christian810.002.3
Haley Myer, Wilson1110.002.2
Aubrey Lengel, Exeter60150.001.2
Stephanie Fear, High Point110150.001.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Katherine Armstrong201339278.01837618.8
Abby Kapp211385072.5733315.9
Nomi Washington20906456.12226613.3
Susan Bossler14661858.13218413.1
Shekema Gentles16636854.4019412.1
Rebecca Painter19845782.6122611.9
Diana Randleman20806960.5022911.5
Maggie Locke21826859.6023211.0
Alliya Austin22866055.6023210.5
Holly Graber18562554.3391769.8
Jenna Widdicombe20744463.821949.7
Ryan DeOrio20683260.4181869.3
Gabby Falcone20732760.001738.7
Ali Bauman21576466.001788.5
Megan Jonassen19554853.301588.3
Jackie Cerchio20584963.611668.3
Jess Spano18573546.701498.3
Abby Beyer21651875.0241728.2
Nikki Testa19493567.3221558.2
Karly Conrad13266.7088.0
Ebony Reddick16472643.381288.0
Lauren Dao20474160.3201557.8
Taylor Evans19433358.9161357.1
Amiyah Hudson9241230.83637.0
Julia Roshelli20552665.001366.8
Julia Brown18481768.021156.4
Gabby Troisi18412143.861096.1
Dahlia Wilson20482439.301206.0
Terri Chestnut16362028.61935.8
Tejarra Ellis14311742.50795.6
Sydney Wagner19401460.9131075.6
Maddie Haney19392561.021055.5
Kayla Mesaros612233.37335.5
Maria Garofolo20481456.001105.5
Allison Marcus21343167.481075.1
Brianna LaCurts20431541.701015.1
Gabi Marinelli13251244.40624.8
Dakota Graham18331973.10854.7
Amy Roth20312365.74894.5
Stephanie Petery20321659.33834.2
Katie Leahy20291250.013834.2
Marisa Sullivan19321571.40794.2
Alexi Arias19272354.80774.1
Molly Hynes2134969.28854.0
Caitlyn Byrne120.0044.0
Kelsey Giese19232754.03764.0
Cori Dickinson22371346.40874.0
Aubrey Gibbs18281139.30673.7
Annie Kohutka18211062.510623.4
Jill Kachmar1516738.912513.4
Kyler Conrad20241945.20673.4
AnaMarie Bruni19261139.30633.3
Tori Walter2024640.012663.3
Allison Thomas15191041.70483.2
Jordan Webb21172655.36663.1
Katie Armstrong2024964.35623.1
Rachel Yerger16161453.83493.1
Lauren Hart18221164.70553.1
Gabrielle Duda19133260.40583.1
Jenna Cooper19221145.82552.9
Kerry Huzzard19211055.62542.8
Alexis Moyer17171346.40472.8
Molly Galvin1316330.00352.7
Jenna Endy1618222.25432.7
Dirajah McCalvin14101777.30372.6
Mackenzie Smith19201076.90502.6
Nikki Pond2124640.00542.6
Nicole Cooper66342.90152.5
Hannah Jaskuta1917225.011472.5
Sarafina Valenti2122635.30502.4
Bridget Gibbons18141445.20422.3
Bridget Mayza1271339.40272.3
Alivia Lopes15101275.00322.1
Nikki Marino19101763.03402.1
Lauren Engelman1918330.00392.1
Kyra DuBost1912654.58382.0
Jess Anthony20121637.20402.0
Jenna Yerger110.0022.0
Miyana Brant1612741.20311.9
Taylor Hamm1261157.90231.9
Sami Brensinger2013964.33381.9
Megan Christman1612660.00301.9
Shannon Mullen12100.01211.8
Casey McCue760.00121.7
Nikita Harper1914330.01321.7
Sydney Thompson1911763.62311.6
Haley Streeper1810964.30291.6
Delaney Lynam128350.00191.6
Caitlyn Byrne1671066.71251.6
Cheyrae Mills95375.01141.6
Kylie Glenn1610342.91241.5
Ronyell Trump179758.30251.5
Tiffany Cuasant148233.32201.4
McKenna Kohler1710466.70241.4
Courtney Thompson157350.03201.3
Lauren Mensch125675.00161.3
Camryn Glenn178562.51221.3
Darby Stuart137120.01161.2
Carolyn Groener189480.00221.2
Ana Blanch155872.70181.2
Emily Walker105222.20121.2
Gina Moser155642.92181.2
Juliana Alessandroni950.00101.1
Annaliese Long105150.00111.1
Lexie Nugent1142100.01111.0
Taylor Landis195660.0016.8
Joy Applebach1250.0010.8
Alyssa Conway153466.7111.7
Kali Gill1970.0014.7
Caroline Rajtik102375.007.7
Corryn Monaco310.002.7
Liberty Allain612100.004.7
Charnae Wright820.015.6
Valerie Janton81360.005.6
Sierra Kelly410.002.5
Jill Mariani1222100.006.5
Ruth Doberenz141583.307.5
Bridget Guinan410.002.5
Maddie Albaugh90350.003.3
Kylee Kinckner610.002.3
Olivia Pennypacker710.002.3
Kylie Webb710.002.3
Emily Iezzi810.002.3
Erin Shaner910.002.2
Kayla Yost910.002.2
Kylie Cahill910.002.2
Peyton Graham70150.001.1