Girls basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS: Scoring | Standings



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Paige Glovenski, Antietam221376856.74039518.0
Devon Merritt, Berks Catholic231429076.31238616.8
Erica Lutz, Hamburg221455859.8635416.1
Lauren Lister, Fleetwood221219265.7333715.3
Amanda Aulenbach, Oley Valley231169878.4133114.4
Ali Snyder, Exeter211098160.9130014.3
TaCari Talford, Conrad Weiser221108378.3530814.0
Taylor Knorr, Twin Valley241237670.4232413.5
Abby Mengel, Exeter12503170.52615913.3
Melissa Martin, Gov. Mifflin251246266.71332312.9
Madison Zimmerman, Schuylkill Valley21838358.5325212.0
Chelsea Erkes, Conrad Weiser22843183.85825711.7
Myra Owens, Wyomissing18746056.1020811.6
Jocelen Ruth, Kutztown211003849.4323811.3
Derra Townes, Conrad Weiser15721546.91016911.3
Elke Cacchione, Wyomissing23854561.63825311.0
Keeley Suzenski, Fleetwood21835659.6623011.0
Lexie Kauffman, High Point20861747.22021310.7
Kelly Ebner, Wilson24994877.4024610.3
Madison Koehler, Gov. Mifflin21634968.13721210.1
Leah McAvoy, Wyomissing23944465.7023210.1
Zakiyah Winfield, Wilson21706765.0421110.0
Julie Wallace, Twin Valley24871356.55124110.0
Leah Fabian, Berks Christian16662735.1116010.0
Hannah Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights21723466.7252059.8
Briana Seltzer, Reading High21762756.3232029.6
Kylie Herman, Gov. Mifflin25993061.292389.5
Jennifer Martin, Gov. Mifflin25983656.332359.4
Dejah Terrell, Berks Catholic20682356.171668.3
Cassandra Colon, Muhlenberg20565158.631648.2
Emily Ruoss, Daniel Boone12375.0188.0
Lindsay Charles, High Point18532266.741367.6
Nina Rojas, Reading High17404363.201247.3
Alayna Roesener, Daniel Boone20494650.501447.2
Kyra Hartman, Gov. Mifflin25622074.1301747.0
Megan Emerick, Tulpehocken22661944.211526.9
Taylor Renninger, Oley Valley23554847.501586.9
Abigail Gaffney, Berks Catholic23533873.1121576.8
Alea Flowers, Reading High17353261.5111146.7
Ashley Donat, Kutztown21562845.201406.7
Gabriella Rojas, Muhlenberg20423255.2171336.7
Tiersa Curry, Muhlenberg7141672.72466.6
Emonie Reviere, Gov. Mifflin23583047.641506.5
Kiersten Ingram, Conrad Weiser21441875.0301366.5
MyKalan Mendoza, Brandywine Heights21483745.101336.3
Kaitlyn Keeley, Daniel Boone17234475.9171076.3
Christine Eppler, Antietam21471742.5151296.1
Gabrielle Downs, Fleetwood22472461.5171356.1
Ashlynn Lennon, Twin Valley24455353.541476.1
Shayna Bashore, Tulpehocken17304457.901046.1
Shania Sudler, Muhlenberg20491541.781216.1
Taylor Keys, Berks Catholic22493453.111336.0
Amanda Roseman, High Point1845940.941055.8
Miranda Rojas, Muhlenberg19363047.661085.7
Sheridan Walker, Antietam18411232.411005.6
Erika DeLong, Brandywine Heights21411346.4191145.4
Emily Houck, Daniel Boone22403261.551175.3
Jennifer Wallace, Wilson23433361.131225.3
Alivia Klopp, Tulpehocken22471446.761145.2
Lindsey Williamson, Oley Valley21382268.8101085.1
Gretta Bankes, Kutztown21353758.701075.1
Paige Sonon, Oley Valley23491443.841165.0
Paige Lesher, Hamburg22382252.4121105.0
Aisha Hall, Reading High11240.0055.0
Courtney Stump, Kutztown21411037.0121045.0
Molly Reinhart, Wilson23324953.801134.9
Emily Scott, Daniel Boone21401760.751024.9
Erica Winegardner, Brandywine Heights21412058.801024.9
Kristy Bell, Wyomissing23442139.621114.8
McKenna Brower, Wyomissing22381445.2141044.7
Madison Spitko, Daniel Boone19253652.20864.5
Rachael Owens, Wilson24284070.2121084.5
Nora Harrison, Brandywine Heights21391643.20944.5
Allison Bashore, Hamburg22321150.018954.3
Madison Miller, Tulpehocken2241625.07954.3
Alexa Shumaker, Berks Christian14251035.70604.3
Hall, Reading High4800.01174.3
Cameryn Jamison, Twin Valley24421544.10994.1
Sydney Barrer, Wyomissing23283572.92934.0
Rachael McCoach, Kutztown21322052.61854.0
Kia Kanterner, Antietam1000.0044.0
Tamara Nelson, Reading High19261745.97764.0
Janely Montanez, Reading High1200.0044.0
Taylor Wilson, Muhlenberg1624857.17623.9
Monet Pollard, Reading High21191571.420813.9
Ta'Shonna Wright-Gaskins, Gov. Mifflin25381945.20953.8
Jamie DiCarlo, Wyomissing20251848.63713.6
Bethany Hepner, Schuylkill Valley21242353.53743.5
Alayna Cerankowski, Schuylkill Valley1215940.93423.5
Madison Sisco, Schuylkill Valley21222955.80733.5
Sydney Hayes, Daniel Boone20202268.87693.5
Olivia Zdradzinski, Berks Catholic1825660.06623.4
Alexus Kline, Gov. Mifflin55337.54173.4
Morgan Weidemoyer, Fleetwood2233758.32753.4
Emily Moyer, Oley Valley19212045.52643.4
Kara Love, Berks Christian913444.40303.3
Sammi Snyder, Exeter21251666.72683.2
Sarah Musselman, Exeter2028753.81643.2
Kasey Bubel, Schuylkill Valley2023833.39633.2
Alexis Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley2123436.416663.1
Cassondra Mellen, Tulpehocken22261763.00693.1
Aubrey Brunner, Wyomissing17191551.70533.1
Rosemary Aguilera, Reading High20261372.20613.1
Wild, Berks Christian11150.0033.0
Olivia Beiler, High Point2029225.00603.0
Kaylia Duncan, Reading High18191343.32532.9
Aubrey Lengel, Exeter2021541.76532.7
Taylor Kerling, Exeter2022936.00532.7
Rebecca Smith, Berks Christian1417321.40372.6
Geminii Cabrera, Berks Catholic2326640.00582.5
Nicole Kopcik, Conrad Weiser2117466.710522.5
Maddie Beard, Twin Valley23191664.03572.5
Alexis Nowotarski, Fleetwood2117952.97502.4
Cachet Greene, Exeter1919741.20452.4
Jennifer Bressler, Tulpehocken1515333.32352.3
Aniyza Bell, Muhlenberg84880.02182.3
Alexis Schoener, Fleetwood2017550.05442.2
Kortney McEwen, Schuylkill Valley1613741.22352.2
Gillian Koch, Conrad Weiser1918533.30412.2
Molly Duncan, Berks Catholic118375.04232.1
Lauren Fear, High Point1815758.30372.1
Ayesha Sesay, Wilson2319930.00472.0
Amelia Lewis, Wilson1914450.06382.0
Katelyn Schoener, Fleetwood85654.50162.0
Haley Bylina, Hamburg1100.0022.0
Nara Coemer, Berks Catholic1100.0022.0
Liv Cozzone, Daniel Boone102100.0022.0
Carlie Owens, Daniel Boone1100.0022.0
Jess Munoz, Reading High1972170.02371.9
Sara Hoffman, Brandywine Heights21190.01391.9
Elise Paskowski, Conrad Weiser2216763.60391.8
Halle Gerner, Hamburg22131330.20391.8
Isabelle Caruso, Hamburg2015571.40351.8
Olivia Essig, Hamburg2215753.82381.7
Olivia Hess, High Point2015466.70341.7
Kaylie Walker, Daniel Boone1961945.21321.7
Estefany Paez, Schuylkill Valley2111562.58351.7
Courtney Mitchell, Wyomissing128150.03201.7
Maddie Huber, Wilson211300.08341.6
Skyler Emory, Daniel Boone5400.0081.6
Kylie Balthaser, Kutztown2013654.50321.6
Migdalia Spring, Antietam171300.01271.6
Janessa Colon, Antietam1711250.03271.6
Maddie Motze, Antietam21150.03331.6
Magdelena Adame, Antietam166250.04241.5
Madison Willman, Daniel Boone64150.0091.5
Rebekah Earnest, Fleetwood169654.50241.5
Allyson Yoder, Tulpehocken2213133.35331.5
Haley Myer, Wilson2414660.01351.5
Julia Herb, Wyomissing1610375.00231.4
Missy Seabourne, Brandywine Heights21101050.00301.4
Gabrielle Parlaman, Twin Valley127337.50171.4
Sydney Himmelberger, Schuylkill Valley3200.0041.3
Taylor Romberger, Schuylkill Valley127220.00161.3
Esther Wild, Berks Christian95250.00121.3
Caroline Nelson, High Point15100.00201.3
Caprise Alvarado, Reading High147333.31181.3
Sydney Campbell, Schuylkill Valley115480.00141.3
Thressia Nixon, Exeter187952.90231.3
Talia Mitchell, Muhlenberg158233.30181.2
Yuliza Perez, Reading High115337.50131.2
Hannah Eaton, Wyomissing115360.00131.2
Christine Noecker, Wilson124666.70141.2
Rebecca Fisher, Muhlenberg63133.3071.2
Allison Dennis, High Point73250.0081.1
Courtney Gabbert, Daniel Boone73266.7081.1
Marley Turbett, Brandywine Heights175872.71191.1
Kehana Labaze, Fleetwood1362100.00141.1
Dasha Witten, Reading High147125.00151.1
Emily Netterville, Twin Valley412100.0041.0
Megan Masano, Wyomissing52150.0051.0
Chelsea Rousseau, Exeter310.0131.0
Brittany Keim, Exeter2100.0021.0
Anaiya Huertas, Berks Christian156321.40151.0
Meghan Leininger, Berks Catholic15700.01151.0
Jeassa Schleiffele, High Point8400.0081.0
Hailey Payne, Gov. Mifflin1244100.00121.0
Julia Wangler, Twin Valley134466.7012.9
Kiara Chisolm, Antietam217541.7119.9
Kayla Schlegel, Fleetwood81583.307.9
Nara Goerner, Berks Catholic62150.005.8
Julia Danilak, Twin Valley51250.004.8
Amy Endy, Wyomissing1350.0010.8
Anne Baney, Berks Catholic176112.5013.8
Sydney Buchfeller, Hamburg216457.1016.8
Mikayla Davis, Schuylkill Valley8300.006.8
Alyssa Gibson, Twin Valley205342.9114.7
Erin Doyle, Berks Catholic13400.019.7
Madeline Kauffman, Oley Valley1540.0210.7
Taylor Dimmerling, Berks Catholic2060.0113.7
Jessica Lane, Twin Valley236320.0015.7
Lindsey Moyer, Oley Valley144150.009.6
Ashley Hartenstine, High Point175125.0011.6
Sabater, Reading High82133.305.6
Claire Ziolkowski, Wyomissing1340.008.6
Salena White, Kutztown183583.3011.6
Kayla DelVecchio, Gov. Mifflin1022100.006.6
Micayla Bonargo, Wilson5100.013.6
Haley Hertzog, Brandywine Heights174125.0110.6
Madison Kline, Oley Valley14300.028.6
Skylar Miller, Brandywine Heights163228.619.6
Tina Faust, Wyomissing91375.005.6
Julia Rentschler, Tulpehocken1222100.006.5
McKnight, Reading High402100.002.5
Mariah Mills, Exeter20133.301.5
Lexus Lockhart, Berks Catholic1222100.006.5
Sierra Wanamaker, Hamburg4100.002.5
Kamya Edmonds, Exeter111350.005.5
Anna Brzostek, Schuylkill Valley110571.405.5
Coryn Uhrig, Exeter9200.004.4
Autumn Meunier, Oley Valley14300.006.4
Nina Soffer, Wyomissing81150.003.4
Sophia Rappleye, Wilson11200.004.4
Izahne Williams, Antietam213125.007.3
Samantha Latshaw, Gov. Mifflin151240.015.3
Julia Schleifenheimer, High Point6100.002.3
Nicole Wilson, Berks Christian1412100.004.3
Theresa Pizarro, Reading High7100.002.3
Briana Chery, Muhlenberg40150.001.3
Jessica Rodriguez, Reading High90250.002.2
Kayla Arrendondo, Wyomissing50125.001.2
JJ Powell, Wilson10100.002.2
Abigail Baransky, Tulpehocken151125.003.2
Jillian Schlegel, Oley Valley10100.002.2
Kristen Quillman, Tulpehocken11100.002.2
Tessa Freed, Oley Valley12100.002.2
Morgan Mathieu, Gov. Mifflin1210.002.2
Danielle King, Gov. Mifflin1410.002.1
Destinee Cook, Muhlenberg70133.301.1
Jessie Taylor, Gov. Mifflin100150.001.1
Jenna Gruber, Gov. Mifflin110150.001.1
Lydia Bednarczyk, Tulpehocken140120.001.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Diana Randleman2112910867.51738318.2
Abby Kapp241677369.52242917.9
Gabby Troisi221475050.51235616.2
Katherine Armstrong241258175.73436515.2
Megan Jonassen241188765.9032313.5
Taylor Evans22897367.63428513.0
Sydney Wagner22984580.42426512.0
Stephanie Petery231064976.6126211.4
Ebony Reddick22964147.7924211.0
Ryan DeOrio22805667.52524111.0
Alexi Arias22895359.6323410.6
Maddie Haney20735079.4920510.3
Amiyah Hudson26457.11178.5
Hanan Richmond24656666.072038.5
Sydney Thompson20572180.8311668.3
Jackie Cerchio22634554.901717.8
Gabi Marinelli18386451.601407.8
Dakota Graham18501951.4151347.4
Maria Garofolo23731753.131667.2
Rachel Yerger22503164.6191506.8
Jess Anthony17363752.921116.5
Molly Galvin23543656.351496.5
Olivia Pennypacker22493367.341356.1
Ali Bauman24543560.311446.0
Julia Brown15371372.23906.0
Amy Roth21412866.7141245.9
Cori Dickinson23454259.211335.8
Miyana Brant21363047.6141165.5
Mackenzie Smith18411651.60985.4
Alivia Lopez22433041.101165.3
Sierra Kelly22501639.001165.3
Gianna Epps20392160.061055.3
Emily Walker22471872.021145.2
Molly Hynes2146847.181085.1
Jillian Zerbe22412985.321135.1
Taylor Hamm23343955.771145.0
Alli Marcus23401963.3101094.7
Annie Kohutka2341440.0221084.7
Shannon Mullen23421339.40974.2
Arianna Magazolla1200.0044.0
Jenna Yerger1200.0044.0
Jenna Cooper22341144.08874.0
Sarafina Valenti23391257.10903.9
Monica Rapchinski22351568.20853.9
Maddie Albaugh22341463.62843.8
Diane Nicholson19251260.08703.7
Valerie Janton22272543.11803.6
Peyton Graham1827321.45623.4
Juliana Alessandroni1928466.74643.4
Nikita Harper23291571.44773.3
Ashley Bangert17141878.38543.2
Samantha Brensinger23261557.76733.2
Lauren Mensch22251368.44673.0
Kyler Conrad1215225.04363.0
Camryn Glenn2228436.46663.0
Julia Brown11150.0033.0
Bridgette Bonjo1923853.31552.9
Ruth Doberenz1820440.04482.7
Bailey Brown340.0082.7
Karly Conrad8100.01212.6
Jasmine Hamilton21191538.50532.5
Liberty Allain2021850.00502.5
Ameerah Green1010555.60252.5
Kylie Webb24201450.06602.5
Kerry Huzzard2122624.02522.5
Nikki Marino12116100.01292.4
Darby Stuart1816952.91422.3
Megan Moore65450.00142.3
Amanda Fields22191232.40502.3
Alyssa Conway1511990.02332.2
Diana Rantz1915880.03412.2
Lauren Ciuba1815360.05382.1
Kylie Cahill2118834.80442.1
Julia Owens1512550.01302.0
Brynne Wacker1100.0022.0
Paige Tyson1100.0022.0
Maggie Sell1100.0022.0
Kelly Owens1100.0022.0
Dajasha Ford-Bey2014426.78402.0
Katie Armstrong2317956.32452.0
Bridget Gibbons1511735.00291.9
Lydia Wible138313.66251.9
Savannah Lear107150.04191.9
Tori Walter2413952.98431.8
Abby Penjuke980.00161.8
Alyssa Cucchiara860.02141.8
Zakia Paschall117562.50191.7
Kaitlyn Mundy22131147.80371.7
Sarah Tadros1511150.01241.6
Casey McCue22170.00341.5
Cassie Marte158550.02231.5
Nikki Pond2315545.50351.5
Grace Lindberger860.00121.5
Gabby Rovito4300.0061.5
Victoria Boalton85150.01121.5
Chloe Schretzman159466.70221.5
McKenzie Kearney63240.0081.3
Hannah Sands31250.0041.3
Haley Streeper126440.00161.3
Colleen Morton1170.00141.3
Nicole Cooper1951460.90241.3
Brynn Schmidt104350.01121.2
Elise Sylvester136342.90151.2
Reilly Owens135337.50131.0
Delaney Lynam210.0021.0
Rachel Christman104125.01101.0
Jennifer O'Connor73150.0071.0
McKenna Kohler199120.00191.0
Sara Nijssen2100.0021.0
Dazah Reguster155150.0314.9
Ronyell Trump208250.0018.9
Jordyn Mayes114150.009.8
Jenna Yerger144133.3211.8
Yireh Byas145133.3011.8
Autumn Ricci8300.006.8
Zoe Hutt1450.0010.7
Lexie Nugent223964.3015.7
Ali Higgins3100.002.7
Paige Oustrich91466.706.7
Jordan Hrynkow154150.0110.7
Taylor Landis234746.7015.7
Miranda Reube215220.0012.6
Brianna Brown-Winfield1130.006.5
Jasmine Dupee61150.003.5
Francesca Lucchesi40250.002.5
Iman Richmond163116.718.5
Troi Daniels15300.017.5
Gabby Herschell510.002.4
Lauren Moyer5100.002.4
Khaleah Jeter132133.305.4
Helena Buhrgard21400.008.4
Angelica Kirkpatrick30150.001.3
Mareika McStravick6100.002.3
Candace Sweisfort9100.002.2