Girls basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS: Scoring | Standings



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Devon Merritt, Berks Catholic322358059.7055017.2
Lizzy Leiby, Brandywine Heights241369859.03240216.8
Deanna Daddona, Brandywine Heights2310911275.24237216.2
Jen Eck, Exeter2411911377.43138416.0
Emily Hepner, Schuylkill Valley211186769.11632115.3
Taylor Knorr, Twin Valley211236566.3031114.8
Cyre Virgo, Fleetwood231334356.6030913.4
Taylor Boyer, Tulpehocken231147961.2030713.3
Lauren Lister, Fleetwood231087959.8530013.0
Madison Koehler, Gov. Mifflin21827561.53127012.9
Hannah Racis, Conrad Weiser3113411067.91739612.8
Ali Snyder, Exeter241137577.3130212.6
Amanda Aulenbach, Oley Valley21967269.2026412.6
Angel Nieves, Muhlenberg21816573.03326312.5
Myra Owens, Wyomissing23998055.9027812.1
Shannon O'Brien, Wilson21745961.52623311.1
Amanda Rizzuti, Oley Valley24863961.95026110.9
Courtney Stump, Kutztown19642561.04920610.8
Darian Gordon, Tulpehocken22827258.1123710.8
Courtney Wensel, Berks Catholic321523160.8033510.5
Madison Zimmerman, Schuylkill Valley21687561.0321410.2
Nina Rojas, Reading High20763560.3620010.0
Steph Sievers, Daniel Boone25728962.232369.4
Gwyn Price, Conrad Weiser29895753.3372709.3
Erica Lutz, Hamburg22783863.301948.8
Melissa Martin, Gov. Mifflin26884652.372298.8
Alexis Kauffman, High Point18572638.2141568.7
Leah Fabian, Berks Christian16572442.901388.6
Brooke Wensel, Berks Catholic26833886.4152198.4
Taylor Renninger, Oley Valley24804148.802018.4
Elke Cacchione, Wyomissing21632754.0191728.2
Kelly Van Lew, High Point18611848.651458.1
Abbey Mengel, Exeter23661763.0341848.0
Borden, Tulpehocken12457.1088.0
Kylie Herman, Gov. Mifflin23712360.5101757.6
Shelby Vanderslice, Daniel Boone25565762.6161887.5
Jennifer Martin, Gov. Mifflin26802840.611897.3
Gabrielle Downs, Fleetwood23582256.4291677.3
Chelsea Erkes, Conrad Weiser32812475.0422287.1
Dasha Stauffer-Witten, Reading High13150.0077.0
Abby Ramos, Antietam2256650.0351537.0
Alicia Pursell, Hamburg22612236.781516.9
TaCari Talford, Conrad Weiser31744149.4212116.8
Hinata Yoshida, Hamburg22571575.0191496.8
McKenna Brower, Wyomissing24643151.731626.8
Emonie Reviere, Gov. Mifflin26575352.571746.7
Mikayla Lea, Berks Catholic32853969.622116.6
Kaitlyn Keeley, Daniel Boone25475462.1161646.6
Alayna Roesener, Daniel Boone25457048.611616.4
Kacey Keylor, Berks Christian1647936.001036.4
Erika Delong, Brandywine Heights22471885.7291416.4
Kelly Ebner, Wilson21483876.001346.4
Isabella Mullen, Fleetwood23561748.6171466.3
Xiomara Toledo, Berks Catholic32622880.0461996.2
Julie Wallace, Twin Valley2151337.5251306.2
Emma Weaknecht, Kutztown19451648.591176.2
Rachel Fegely, Kutztown19462051.311156.1
Deja Terrell, Reading High18402248.901096.1
Tiersa Curry, Muhlenberg21384271.281266.0
Meghan Motze, Antietam2155720.051225.8
Ashlynn Lennon, Twin Valley20432650.021165.8
Mariah Peppers, Wyomissing24513156.421355.6
Kennedy Lutz, Conrad Weiser32652357.5211755.5
Alexis Shoemaker, Berks Christian1640436.43875.4
Gabrielle Parlaman, Twin Valley10171878.31535.3
Sheridan Walker, Antietam22432739.101135.1
Leah McAvoy, Wyomissing1329836.40665.1
Smith, Reading High100.0055.0
Anouk Ooms, Conrad Weiser28572060.671395.0
Hailee Painter, Muhlenberg18292048.814884.9
Kasey Bubel, Schuylkill Valley2141942.9131024.9
Gabriella Rojas, Muhlenberg19351354.29924.8
Victoria Kissinger, Hamburg21312256.415994.7
Haley Kubinak, Berks Catholic25431456.0171174.7
Kiersten Ingram, Conrad Weiser3148646.2391414.5
Kyra Hartman, Gov. Mifflin25401150.0201114.4
Carley Sottosanti, Wilson21401083.33934.4
Zakiyah Winfield, Wilson21322659.10904.3
Lindsey Charles, High Point18511343.31764.2
Imani Logan, Antietam22283554.70914.1
Katie Cush, Wyomissing23411055.63954.1
Katrina Billig, Kutztown17232466.70704.1
DeAsia Price, Reading High19232153.80784.1
Shania Sudler, Muhlenberg21351365.03864.1
Kayla Matuszak, Oley Valley21361150.02854.0
Tiara Fuller, Reading High45350.03164.0
Mykhi Lopez, Reading High120.0044.0
Christine Eppler, Antietam22342047.60884.0
Megan Emerick, Tulpehocken19281944.20753.9
Maddie Beard, Twin Valley10180.03393.9
Nao Sawada, Berks Christian15162153.84573.8
Colby Rohrbach, Berks Christian1322541.70493.8
MyKalan Mendoza, Brandywine Heights46325.00153.8
Paige Lesher, Hamburg21301038.57773.7
Megan Miller, Brandywine Heights24351647.10863.6
Nora Harrison, Brandywine Heights21301565.20753.6
Paige Sonon, Oley Valley2437960.00833.5
Alea Flowers, Reading High20221055.69653.3
Audrey Jonas, Tulpehocken23291441.22743.2
Julia Bookwalter, Daniel Boone22261851.40703.2
Gretta Bankes, Kutztown17211240.00543.2
Calla Gibson, Twin Valley1519654.53473.1
Eliza Kurtz, Hamburg2027654.51613.1
Victoria Stump, Tulpehocken2227956.34673.0
Lauryn Yoder, Tulpehocken23221551.711703.0
Molly Reinhart, Wilson20202055.60603.0
Rachael Owens, Wilson21162470.63592.8
Madison Sisco, Schuylkill Valley21231135.50572.7
Miranda Rojas, Muhlenberg21171648.54562.7
Maria Marmarou, Kutztown1618640.00422.6
Jessica Lane, Twin Valley2020844.42502.5
Aniyza Bell, Muhlenberg19141550.03462.4
Deja Ellison, Muhlenberg1410770.07342.4
Tamara Nelson, Reading High1513211.83362.4
Emily Moyer, Oley Valley23161938.04552.4
Leah Dietrich, Kutztown1391361.90312.4
Cassandra Colon, Muhlenberg119763.61262.4
Geminii Cabrera, Berks Catholic1818637.50422.3
Taylor Kerling, Exeter2425426.70542.3
Neeia Johnson, Reading High1613828.62362.3
Darlene Ruiz, Hamburg2119945.00472.2
Jennifer Wallace, Wilson66116.70132.2
Maddie Motze, Antietam2120436.41452.1
Olivia Hess, High Point16101440.00342.1
Emily Scott, Daniel Boone1711850.06362.1
Ashley Shoemaker, Berks Christian1514450.00312.1
Lauren Fear, High Point1514220.00302.0
Taylor, Gov. Mifflin110.0022.0
Jillian Siefert, Kutztown110.0022.0
Haley Schappell, Fleetwood220.0042.0
Powell, Wilson110.0022.0
Chloe Ozuna, Reading High1611842.10322.0
Jessica Rodriguez, Reading High110.0022.0
Yuliza Perez, Reading High110.0022.0
Jakira Ramsey, Reading High1481237.50282.0
Caroline Nelson, High Point1613433.31311.9
Olivia Beiler, High Point1410646.21271.9
Janely Montanez, Reading High1811753.85341.9
Jessica DeMarte, Wyomissing2117538.50391.9
Chanel Virgo, Fleetwood1481058.80261.9
Pamela Peguero, Muhlenberg650.01111.8
Logan Savidge, Kutztown97233.30161.8
Joliet Stallone, Wyomissing2217555.60391.8
Theresa Pizarro, Reading High32150.0051.7
Emily Houck, Daniel Boone1812450.01301.7
Morgan Weidemoyer, Fleetwood2215650.00361.6
Ilana Templeton, Wilson1811731.80291.6
Ashley Donat, Kutztown540.0081.6
Maddie Huber, Wilson1794100.05271.6
Abigail Gaffney, Berks Catholic1910975.01301.6
Jazzy Crawl, Exeter2314847.10361.6
Julia Cinquanto, Daniel Boone125450.04181.5
Rebecca Smith, Berks Christian14100.00201.4
Nelsy Peguero, Wyomissing126562.50171.4
Bethany Hepner, Schuylkill Valley1910631.60261.4
Alexis Nowotarski, Fleetwood2010350.04271.4
Brynn Beiler, High Point17100.03231.4
Rachael McCoach, Kutztown640.0081.3
Samantha Sabater, Reading High106133.30131.3
Rosemery Aguilera Olea, Reading High158240.00191.3
Olivia Blankenbiller, Berks Catholic17100.01211.2
Sydney Barrer, Wyomissing147337.50171.2
Missy Seabourne, Brandywine Heights239956.30271.2
Erica Winegardner, Brandywine Heights239842.11271.2
Alexis Schoener, Fleetwood2192100.04241.1
Carla Santarelli, Gov. Mifflin2513233.30281.1
Olivia Zdradzinski, Berks Catholic249981.80271.1
Alexus Kline, Gov. Mifflin2310228.66251.1
Kristy Bell, Wyomissing2411425.00261.1
Rulee Shultz, Reading High155450.00161.1
Monet Pollard, Reading High830.0281.0
Kristen Ziegler, Tulpehocken229457.10221.0
Shayna Bashore, Tulpehocken92583.3091.0
Jennifer Bressler, Tulpehocken420.0041.0
Dakota Dawson, Gov. Mifflin175770.00171.0
Anastasia Suski, Gov. Mifflin10150.0011.0
Emily Ebling, Kutztown512100.0151.0
Cachet Greene, Exeter247936.00231.0
Hannah Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights165436.4115.9
Isabelle Caruso, Hamburg1460.0012.9
Cierra Young, Reading High730.006.9
Caylee Lasko, Brandywine Heights197233.3016.8
Sammi Snyder, Exeter124250.0010.8
Addison Wright, Berks Catholic155225.0012.8
Darian Francavage, Gov. Mifflin520.004.8
Amy Endy, Wyomissing1040.008.8
Madison Miller, Tulpehocken165233.3012.8
Aileen Roulston, Gov. Mifflin124150.009.8
Kiara Chisolm, Antietam206337.5015.8
Madison Spitko, Daniel Boone204660.0115.8
Katelyn Schoener, Fleetwood227233.3016.7
Colby Painter, Muhlenberg71375.005.7
Olivia Klopp, Tulpehocken1450.0010.7
Olivia Essig, Hamburg2011254.5014.7
Morgan Stump, Tulpehocken132555.609.7
Annelise Velez, Antietam196120.0013.7
Elise Paskowski, Conrad Weiser1550.0010.7
Ayesha Sesay, Wilson154216.7010.7
Anne Baney, Berks Catholic133266.708.6
Sevanna Swist, Antietam183150.0310.6
Estefany Paez, Schuylkill Valley2150.0111.5
Lindsey Moyer, Oley Valley1222100.006.5
Victoria Conover, Gov. Mifflin610.013.5
Kehana Labaze, Fleetwood112125.005.5
Sarah Musselman, Exeter222654.5010.5
Sienna Yeager, Exeter920.004.4
Madeline Kauffman, Oley Valley121375.005.4
Esmerelda Klahr, Hamburg510.002.4
Gillian Koch, Conrad Weiser101250.004.4
Taylor Dimmerling, Berks Catholic510.002.4
Aubrey Lengel, Exeter81150.003.4
Alli Lasky, Wilson1630.006.4
Erica Wolfgang, Twin Valley1630.006.4
Allyson Yoder, Tulpehocken610.002.3
Sydney Hayes, Daniel Boone610.002.3
Lexus Lockhart, Berks Catholic1830.006.3
Sara Hoffman, Brandywine Heights1320.004.3
Emily LeVan, Fleetwood1320.004.3
Thressia Nixon, Exeter710.002.3
Amanda Kaskey, Fleetwood1110.013.3
Ally Gelvin, Gov. Mifflin810.002.3
Katie Schumacher, Twin Valley121150.003.3
Autumn Meunier, Oley Valley910.002.2
Megan Masano, Wyomissing910.002.2
Maria Hartranst, Berks Christian1010.002.2
Haley Myer, Wilson1410.002.1
Stephanie Fear, High Point110150.001.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Katherine Armstrong2817213380.62249917.8
Abby Kapp301858374.11246515.5
Shekema Gentles18827955.2024313.5
Nomi Washington23996953.52329012.6
Susan Bossler21862863.64524711.8
Diana Randleman20806960.5022911.5
Maggie Locke281079561.3030911.0
Rebecca Painter23966081.1125311.0
Alliya Austin22866055.6023210.5
Holly Graber22742851.95022610.3
Ryan DeOrio23863458.62523110.0
Jenna Widdicombe271025963.422639.7
Megan Jonassen27828458.302489.2
Jess Spano22694345.701818.2
Gabby Falcone23812760.001898.2
Nikki Testa23623667.9291898.2
Ebony Reddick18533142.591468.1
Ali Bauman30818063.002428.1
Karly Conrad13266.7088.0
Jackie Cerchio23625765.511827.9
Abby Beyer28822777.1282197.8
Gabby Troisi25763142.5101937.7
Lauren Dao27615160.7241977.3
Amiyah Hudson9241230.83637.0
Taylor Evans23494261.8181586.9
Dahlia Wilson27743241.001806.7
Julia Roshelli27703761.701776.6
Julia Brown21551768.021296.1
Tejarra Ellis17352544.60955.6
Maddie Haney26563061.231455.6
Maria Garofolo28642656.501545.5
Sydney Wagner26542064.5141425.5
Allison Marcus30505167.1111625.4
Terri Chestnut18362230.61955.3
Brianna LaCurts23491742.501155.0
Gabi Marinelli17361242.90844.9
Dakota Graham21382167.71984.7
Marisa Sullivan23431763.001034.5
Alexi Arias23323259.30964.2
Kayla Mesaros812228.67334.1
Amy Roth27392970.741114.1
Stephanie Petery27412562.531104.1
Cori Dickinson22371346.40874.0
Katie Leahy28371750.0181093.9
Molly Hynes2844952.9101073.8
Aubrey Gibbs22321438.90783.5
Jordan Webb30244760.381033.4
Kyler Conrad20241945.20673.4
Jill Kachmar1921735.014633.3
Kelsey Giese23232754.03763.3
Alexis Moyer21251947.50693.3
Allison Thomas21271240.00663.1
Gabrielle Duda22134362.30693.1
AnaMarie Bruni27351235.30823.0
Tori Walter28291040.016843.0
Bridget Plate110.0133.0
Annie Kohutka25251062.511712.8
Kerry Huzzard23261055.63652.8
Jenna Cooper21221450.02582.8
Rachel Yerger21181851.43572.7
Molly Galvin1316330.00352.7
Mackenzie Smith21231076.90562.7
Dirajah McCalvin14101777.30372.6
Jenna Endy1820222.25472.6
Hannah Jaskuta2422225.016622.6
Nikki Pond2124640.00542.6
Jess Anthony23211637.20582.5
Lauren Hart23221368.40572.5
Sarafina Valenti30311244.40742.5
Katie Armstrong29271263.25712.4
Taylor Hamm19141644.41452.4
Bridget Mayza1271339.40272.3
Kyra DuBost2216853.39492.2
Bridget Gibbons21161442.40462.2
Nicole Cooper76342.90152.1
Caitlyn Byrne220.0042.0
Jenna Yerger110.0022.0
Miyana Brant1813741.21341.9
Alivia Lopes17101275.00321.9
Lauren Engelman2118330.00391.9
Sydney Thompson2214763.65401.8
Kylie Glenn2015342.92351.8
Sami Brensinger29171361.93501.7
Nikki Marino26121758.63441.7
Nikita Harper1914330.01321.7
Cheyrae Mills95375.01141.6
Gina Moser1910640.03291.5
Tiffany Cuasant1610225.02241.5
Shannon Mullen14100.01211.5
Casey McCue860.00121.5
Ronyell Trump179758.30251.5
Emily Walker138325.00191.5
Megan Christman2112660.00301.4
Courtney Thompson2110350.06291.4
Camryn Glenn209866.71271.4
Haley Streeper2311964.30311.3
Caitlyn Byrne2281161.12291.3
McKenna Kohler2210880.00281.3
Delaney Lynam158350.00191.3
Darby Stuart137120.01161.2
Carolyn Groener2110480.00241.1
Ana Blanch206872.70201.0
Lauren Mensch175675.0016.9
Annaliese Long125150.0011.9
Lexie Nugent1342100.0111.8
Kali Gill25100.0121.8
Joy Applebach1250.0010.8
Peyton Graham93125.007.8
Alyssa Conway205466.7115.8
Valerie Janton123360.009.8
Juliana Alessandroni1450.0010.7
Jill Mariani163562.5011.7
Caroline Rajtik112375.007.6
Taylor Landis265650.0016.6
Charnae Wright920.015.6
Sierra Kelly410.002.5
Bridget Guinan410.002.5
Liberty Allain812100.004.5
Ruth Doberenz141583.307.5
Corryn Monaco510.002.4
Kylie Cahill1020.004.4
Gianna Epps510.002.4
Emily Iezzi91125.003.3
Maddie Albaugh90350.003.3
Olivia Pennypacker710.002.3
Kylee Kinckner710.002.3
Kylie Webb121233.303.3
Erin Shaner910.002.2
Kayla Yost910.002.2