Reading Eagle Presents Berks Game Day
 
Boys soccer
INDIVIDUAL STATS:Scoring
 
Berks Scoring Leaders Boys soccer  
Scoring
#PlayerGoalsAssistsPoints
Oscar Ayala-Rivas, Reading High28662
Adam Bainbridge, Wilson24755
11 Steven Maenza, Hamburg21648
20 Austin Freeman, Hamburg161042
10 Scott Geyer, Daniel Boone16537
19 Brandon Daub, Tulpehocken17135
Wes Frebel, Wilson12933
Chase Rusden, Twin Valley13632
Lucas Wessner, Kutztown13531
19 Aaron Nelson, Fleetwood11931
39 Jason Burns, Daniel Boone11628
Dylan Hattab, Schuylkill Valley12226
Pierre Reedy, Kutztown11325
5 Connor Tom, Conrad Weiser11325
11 Andrew Miller, Wyomissing11325
17 Robert Ekvall, Tulpehocken10323
Bryan Fegley, Wilson8723
Oliver Calvo, Reading High51323
Jonathan Martinez, Reading High8622
Rocky Elgogari, Wilson9422
2 Alex Peek, Conrad Weiser8622
10 Ryan Belluch, Muhlenberg10222
Sam Feehrer, Exeter9321
Austin Hart, Exeter9321
Bryan Crim, Exeter6719
24 Austin Swoyer, Oley Valley8117
16 Matthew Prince, Hamburg5616
23 Garrett Latimer, Tulpehocken5616
21 Trent Moyer, Wyomissing7216
Jason Krut, Wilson7115
28 Nicholas Rieck, Tulpehocken5414
10 Marcus Frangakis, Oley Valley5414
30 Antonio Garcia, Muhlenberg5414
Ross Obenschain, Twin Valley7014
23 Carlos Zavala, Fleetwood6214
Kirby Sibiski, Kutztown4513
18 Luke Myers, Gov. Mifflin6113
9 Dylan McKently, Oley Valley5313
26 Noah Carles, Tulpehocken4412
5 Grant Davis, Wyomissing1911
21 Alex Rankin, Gov. Mifflin5111
11 Edgar Guzman, Berks Catholic5111
17 Cody Wessner, Brandywine Heights5111
3 Austin Young, Fleetwood5111
Jim Borden, Antietam5111
Bret Beebe, Twin Valley3410
4 Tyler Rapposelli, Fleetwood4210
5 Mason Schnabel, Hamburg2610
32 Jonathan Quesada, Wyomissing5010
Craig Grohoski, Exeter5010
21 Jose Lopez, Tulpehocken259
9 Ivan Trujillo, Hamburg339
3 Nate Dietrich, Oley Valley328
11 Nana Anim, Muhlenberg408
8 Jared Bartholomew, Muhlenberg328
13 Robert Homan, Daniel Boone328
7 Jack Pantone, Daniel Boone248
11 Mitchell DuCoin, Fleetwood408
Mike Gierula, Antietam408
4 Jethro Holzman, Tulpehocken317
Armando Hernandez, Reading High157
Omar Guzman, Reading High237
Daniel Martinez, Reading High237
Nick Grassley, Schuylkill Valley237
28 Mark McGarry, Fleetwood317
Matt Patterson, Twin Valley317
Robert Geer, Schuylkill Valley317
James Valihura, Twin Valley237
23 Bryce Pinkerton, Brandywine Heights317
10 Trevor DePaul, Berks Catholic237
7 Justin Worley, Muhlenberg237
15 Gregory Whitehouse, Oley Valley317
19 Dustin Rohrbach, Hamburg317
18 Bailey Koehn, Hamburg226
11 Joseph Sell, Oley Valley306
6 Evan Lawrence, Muhlenberg226
24 Zachary Weidner, Gov. Mifflin306
15 Dan Rumpf, Conrad Weiser226
Liam Baldridge, Kutztown146
Ben Mochan, Wilson226
3 Mason Deeds, Brandywine Heights146
Connor Kilgore, Schuylkill Valley226
Jon Romero, Reading High146
Brandon Bundens, Antietam226
Hiram Ruiz, Reading High306
30 Clinton Keeney, Tulpehocken306
Franklin Reifsnyder, Schuylkill Valley226
8 Jonah Bowman, Wyomissing306
Andrew Entriken, Kutztown215
Hunter Rubright, Wilson215
Alec Finney, Exeter135
14 Seth Howells, Brandywine Heights215
13 Aydan Balaci, Berks Catholic215
8 Andrew Cronan, Berks Catholic215
18 Jaxson Burns, Daniel Boone135
20 Eric Burgos, Fleetwood135
9 Armando Sandoval, Muhlenberg215
5 Jose Ortega, Muhlenberg135
14 Zachary Russo, Oley Valley135
17 Damian Roland, Hamburg215
13 Jorge Arteaga, Muhlenberg124
2 Matt Burns, Oley Valley124
28 Alex Shaffer, Gov. Mifflin204
6 Jack Frebel, Gov. Mifflin204
9 Cameron Luther, Gov. Mifflin204
6 Patrick Choate, Daniel Boone204
23 Mason Albright, Conrad Weiser124
9 Hunter Bishop, Daniel Boone124
Jonathan Rarick, Kutztown124
10 Michael Unis, Brandywine Heights204
4 Chris Langston, Brandywine Heights124
Oscar Gutierrez, Reading High124
Ryan Lawler, Twin Valley124
Val Mokrejs, Twin Valley124
34 Isaac Cook, Fleetwood204
29 Mitch Kinek, Fleetwood124
22 Matthew Fisher, Fleetwood204
36 Tyler Angstadt, Fleetwood204
Cody Hart, Exeter204
Keaton McCoach, Kutztown204
Kyle Hartman, Kutztown124
15 Ephraim Rissmiller, Tulpehocken124
29 Dylan Brugger, Tulpehocken113
Nate Tricarico, Schuylkill Valley113
Eric Burkhart, Exeter113
24 Michael Pottieger, Wyomissing113
Gerson Alvarrado, Reading High113
Yonathan Sosa, Reading High113
Chance Reese-Orth, Antietam113
Tristan Watts, Exeter033
Adam Stevens, Kutztown113
Sebastian Ruager, Twin Valley113
Alex Trout, Wilson113
Jon Romero, Reading High113
23 Jeff Ast, Daniel Boone113
Nathaniel Klatt, Schuylkill Valley113
7 Kyle Rozycki, Berks Catholic113
5 Ryan Owens, Daniel Boone113
12 Andrew Ricci, Daniel Boone033
10 Jake Roth, Conrad Weiser113
18 Gabriel Velazquez, Oley Valley113
37 Ben Kerkeslager, Oley Valley102
20 Brendan Dudek, Muhlenberg102
30 Tristan Weller, Oley Valley022
47 Alex Schlegel, Oley Valley102
7 Ben Himes, Oley Valley102
22 Damian Ulrich, Hamburg102
12 Charlie Cravotta, Hamburg022
14 Harvinder Saggi, Hamburg102
12 Tyler Fagley, Gov. Mifflin102
26 Blake Spatz, Gov. Mifflin102
19 Zach Kozzi, Gov. Mifflin102
11 Connor Choate, Daniel Boone022
4 Andrew Templin, Daniel Boone022
8 Carl Etienne, Conrad Weiser102
12 Noah Kidder, Berks Catholic102
28 Erich Buerkert, Berks Catholic102
Dawson Estes, Twin Valley102
19 Tyler Magill, Brandywine Heights102
28 Chris Miller, Brandywine Heights102
24 Caden Kopp, Brandywine Heights022
Hunter Vought, Twin Valley102
Justin Folk, Twin Valley102
Steven Holbrook, Twin Valley102
14 Doug Karpeuk, Fleetwood102
Eli Agia, Schuylkill Valley102
Uriel Cabello, Reading High102
own goal, Twin Valley102
Mack Trexler, Wilson102
Reed Huntzinger, Exeter102
Zach Thren, Wilson102
own goal , Tulpehocken102
Andrew Strause, Schuylkill Valley102
Quinn Divelbiss, Exeter102
Cristian Garcia, Reading High102
Ben Lessig, Wilson102
Nick Short, Wilson102
Canouse, Wilson102
Frank Lisa, Schuylkill Valley102
Connor Zaleski, Schuylkill Valley022
Tannler, Wilson102
Adrian Guttierez, Berks Catholic102
Nick Leinbach, Exeter102
Andy Wrobel, Antietam102
3 Matthew Martin, Tulpehocken102
31 Jacob DiPillo, Wyomissing022
18 Christopher Gleason, Wyomissing102
13 Yusef Awan, Wyomissing102
25 Matthew Seifrit, Tulpehocken022
Cameron McLeroy, Antietam102
Maxwell Randolph, Kutztown011
25 Allen Lau, Wyomissing011
12 Zachary Miller, Wyomissing011
7 Jack Davis, Wyomissing011
30 Casey Skokowski, Wyomissing011
Nick Volk, Kutztown011
Josh Woodling, Reading High011
Matthew Reinoehl, Wilson011
Doug McIntosh, Wilson011
Demetrius Pacheco, Exeter011
David Mull, Schuylkill Valley011
Nolan Reed, Antietam011
Doug Kunkle, Wilson011
Francisco Guerrero, Reading High011
Raul Silaghi, Antietam011
10 Dylan Parfet, Fleetwood011
17 Stephen Dunkle, Fleetwood011
Craig DeLong, Twin Valley011
Kyle Trivits, Twin Valley011
2 Noah Gutherman, Berks Catholic011
Josiah Wendling, Kutztown011
25 Luke Morris, Berks Catholic011
2 Colton Demberger, Daniel Boone011
24 Collan Folk, Conrad Weiser011
22 Brenden Valverde, Daniel Boone011
4 Zachary Kunkel, Gov. Mifflin011
17 Jonah Fisher, Gov. Mifflin011
15 Tanner Price, Hamburg011
10 Christopher Fritz, Hamburg011
8 Zach Loeb, Hamburg011
23 Chad Meier, Oley Valley011
own goal, Daniel Boone000

© 2014 Reading Eagle Company, All Rights Reserved - Serving the Berks County community and surrounding areas for over 140 years!
These links are not endorsements of any products or services in such sites, and no information in such site has been endorsed or approved by this site. Privacy Policy


WEEU 830 AM   |   Reading Eagle Press
Reading Eagle Company • 345 Penn Street • Reading • PA • 19603 • 610.371.5000