Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High11-120-267.348.8
    Wilson11-118-166.344.9
    Gov. Mifflin6-69-947.348.9
    Berks Catholic4-86-1147.152.5
    Exeter2-103-1450.559.9
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Muhlenberg9-214-370.852.8
    Conrad Weiser7-413-652.852.9
    Twin Valley1-104-1545.557.2
    Daniel Boone1-102-1540.356.9
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Wyomissing10-111-354.443.4
    Schuylkill Valley7-411-751.750.6
    Fleetwood5-611-850.346.1
    Hamburg2-95-1745.156.8
    Berks Conference IV
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Oley Valley10-212-452.347.8
    Antietam9-311-557.154.2
    Tulpehocken4-87-1452.460.5
    Brandywine Heights3-95-1240.846.8
    Kutztown2-103-1651.660.7
    Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point9-314-562.749.5
    Berks Christian0-111-1330.656.9
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Phoenixville0-00-000
    Pope John Paul II0-00-000
    Upper Merion0-10-156.061.0
    Pottstown0-10-151.070.0
    Pottsgrove0-10-132.075.0
    Upper Perkiomen0-10-116.058.0
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Boyertown7-58-555.346.8
    Perkiomen Valley2-02-053.545.0
    Methacton2-02-051.036.0
    Owen J. Roberts1-11-158.066.0
    Norristown0-00-000
    Spring-Ford0-20-245.556.5