Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High10-022-466.048.3
    Wilson7-315-1047.945.2
    Exeter6-415-1149.749.1
    Gov. Mifflin4-69-1447.552.5
    Muhlenberg3-79-1360.161.0
    Daniel Boone0-104-1842.854.2
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic10-024-255.840.3
    Conrad Weiser8-216-1053.849.4
    Twin Valley5-510-1251.950.3
    Wyomissing3-78-1349.655.4
    Fleetwood3-76-1553.056.5
    Hamburg1-91-2139.855.4
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Kutztown10-020-361.446.9
    Brandywine Heights8-214-852.650.4
    Schuylkill Valley4-68-1450.154.1
    Antietam3-78-1452.157.5
    Oley Valley3-75-1547.660.3
    Tulpehocken2-84-1853.564.0
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point11-117-654.041.2
    Berks Christian10-222-457.847.8
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Upper Perkiomen8-215-957.453.8
    Pottsgrove6-412-1162.960.5
    Phoenixville6-49-1448.150.1
    Pope John Paul II4-66-1554.060.9
    Pottstown4-66-1654.265.3
    Upper Merion2-84-1843.656.3
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Norristown8-217-852.846.4
    Methacton7-318-859.453.2
    Spring-Ford5-515-1158.555.1
    Owen J. Roberts4-614-1050.951.5
    Perkiomen Valley4-613-1248.845.7
    Boyertown2-88-1449.351.4