Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Wilson7-017-157.740.7
    Gov. Mifflin5-212-553.748.9
    Muhlenberg4-313-373.348.4
    Reading High4-312-559.152.7
    Exeter1-610-758.856.6
    Daniel Boone0-71-1736.455.7
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic7-09-642.641.8
    Wyomissing5-212-650.842.6
    Conrad Weiser5-28-851.951.3
    Fleetwood2-56-1144.853.7
    Hamburg2-55-1345.751.3
    Twin Valley0-73-1441.654.0
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Brandywine Heights6-111-653.650.0
    Antietam4-37-861.559.1
    Schuylkill Valley4-37-954.154.7
    Tulpehocken3-410-656.755.8
    Kutztown3-45-1350.864.0
    Oley Valley1-65-1152.653.1
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point6-48-859.157.8
    Berks Christian1-53-1041.161.9
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Pope John Paul II9-214-358.950.3
    Phoenixville7-610-854.053.0
    Upper Merion6-58-755.355.5
    Pottstown5-66-962.561.1
    Upper Perkiomen2-123-1642.659.4
    Pottsgrove1-132-1743.963.9
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Methacton13-017-166.141.1
    Boyertown9-414-549.742.1
    Spring-Ford8-411-754.853.0
    Norristown8-59-757.152.1
    Perkiomen Valley5-87-1244.447.5
    Owen J. Roberts2-104-1442.457.1