Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High5-011-268.253.2
    Berks Catholic4-211-257.251.2
    Exeter4-29-455.850.5
    Wilson2-37-452.147.5
    Gov. Mifflin2-45-856.255.1
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Muhlenberg4-110-367.252.9
    Twin Valley2-36-549.250.4
    Conrad Weiser1-43-949.352.8
    Daniel Boone0-50-1335.765.5
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Fleetwood3-18-355.042.5
    Wyomissing1-03-445.050.9
    Schuylkill Valley1-33-745.152.6
    Hamburg1-33-942.856.9
    Berks Conference IV
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Antietam5-012-160.939.6
    Tulpehocken4-210-254.843.6
    Oley Valley2-27-353.244.6
    Brandywine Heights1-35-652.950.5
    Kutztown1-54-748.751.0
    Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point5-19-158.337.3
    Alliance Christian1-32-841.160.8
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Pottsgrove0-03-158.042.8
    Pottstown0-01-061.046.0
    Phoenixville0-00-000
    Upper Merion0-00-000
    Upper Perkiomen0-00-443.354.0
    Pope John Paul II0-10-143.051.0
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Boyertown2-13-250.442.8
    Methacton1-01-051.044.0
    Spring-Ford0-01-052.051.0
    Norristown0-00-000
    Perkiomen Valley0-00-000
    Owen J. Roberts0-10-125.055.0