PURCHASE GAME PHOTOS
READING EAGLE
SUBMIT YOUR PHOTOS
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Owen J. Roberts
5
@
Daniel Boone
2
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Tulpehocken
7
vs
Lebanon
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Conrad Weiser
5
vs
Elco
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Wyomissing
6
vs
Gov. Mifflin
1
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Fleetwood
0
vs
Kutztown
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys lacrosse:
Wyomissing
12
@
Pottsgrove
3
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Fleetwood
16
vs
Wyomissing
11
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Hempfield
5
vs
Exeter
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Girls lacrosse:
Wyomissing
14
vs
Pottsgrove
2
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Boyertown
11
@
Exeter
1
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Hamburg
13
@
Tamaqua
2
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Kutztown
11
@
North Schuylkill
4
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Daniel Boone
0
vs
Pottsville
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Gov. Mifflin
0
vs
Warwick
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Lancaster Catholic
9
@
Muhlenberg
5
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Twin Valley
6
vs
Schuylkill Valley
1
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Twin Valley
17
vs
Renaissance Academy
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Columbia
0
vs
Brandywine Heights
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys lacrosse:
Cocalico
0
vs
Gov. Mifflin
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys lacrosse:
Dallastown
10
vs
Exeter
3
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Girls lacrosse:
Exeter
0
vs
Dallastown
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Girls lacrosse:
Schuylkill Valley
0
vs
Ephrata
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys volleyball:
Gov. Mifflin
3
@
Dallastown
1
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys volleyball:
Manheim Township
0
vs
Wilson
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys volleyball:
Daniel Boone
0
vs
Wyomissing
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys volleyball:
York Catholic
3
vs
Antietam
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys volleyball:
Exeter
3
@
Brandywine Heights
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Delaware Valley
14
vs
Antietam
12
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Gov. Mifflin
12
@
Trinity
2
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Schuylkill Haven
10
vs
Hamburg
2
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Elizabethtown
15
vs
Reading High
1
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Antietam
0
vs
Pequea Valley
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Columbia
4
vs
Brandywine Heights
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys lacrosse:
Pennridge
15
vs
Boyertown
7
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys lacrosse:
Twin Valley
15
@
Warwick
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Coming up | Boys tennis:
Daniel Boone vs Brandywine Heights
(GT: 3:30 PM)
Coming up | Boys tennis:
Gov. Mifflin vs Berks Catholic
(GT: 3:30 PM)
Coming up | Boys tennis:
Exeter vs Antietam
(GT: 3:30 PM)
Coming up | Boys tennis:
Tulpehocken vs Conrad Weiser
(GT: 3:30 PM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Boyertown vs Wilson
(GT: 3:45 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Pequea Valley vs Oley Valley
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys tennis:
Annville-Cleona vs Hamburg
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys tennis:
Abington vs Wilson
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Susquehannock vs Berks Catholic
(GT: 4:30 PM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Exeter vs Palmyra
(GT: 5:30 PM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Schuylkill Valley vs Daniel Boone
(GT: 5:45 PM)
Coming up | Boys volleyball:
Schuylkill Valley vs Fleetwood
(GT: 6:00 PM)
Sports
Boys
Baseball
Boys basketball
Boys bowling
Boys cross country
Football
Boys Golf
Boys Lacrosse
Boys soccer
Boys swimming
Boys Tennis
Boys Track
Boys Volleyball
Boys water polo
Wrestling
Girls
Girls basketball
Girls bowling
Girls cross country
Field hockey
Girls Golf
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Soccer
Softball
Girls swimming
Girls tennis
Girls Track
Girls volleyball
Girls water polo
Schools
A - M
Antietam
Berks Catholic
Berks Christian
Blue Mountain
Boyertown
Brandywine Heights
Central Catholic
Conrad Weiser
Daniel Boone
Exeter
Fleetwood
Gov. Mifflin
Hamburg
High Point
Holy Name
Kutztown
Methacton
Muhlenberg
N - Z
Oley Valley
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Pottsville
Reading High
Schuylkill Valley
Spring-Ford
Tulpehocken
Twin Valley
Upper Perkiomen
Wilson
Wyomissing
Home
News
Latest scores
Upcoming games
Photo galleries
Football
INDIVIDUAL STATS:
Passing |
Rushing |
Receiving |
Total Yards |
Scoring
TEAM STATS:
Offensive Yards |
Yards Allowed |
Scoring Differential |
Turnover Ratio
Latest News
More Sports News
Latest Galleries
STANDINGS for
24-25
23-24
22-23
21-22
20-21
19-20
18-19
17-18
16-17
15-16
14-15
13-14
12-13
11-12
10-11
09-10
08-09
07-08
06-07
Lancaster-Lebanon League Section 1
Team
League
Overall
PF
PA
Manheim Township
6-0
12-1
584
156
Wilson
5-1
7-4
337
281
Cedar Crest
4-2
8-3
351
200
Penn Manor
3-3
4-6
122
283
Hempfield
2-4
3-7
243
326
McCaskey
1-5
2-8
176
362
Reading High
0-6
1-9
127
362
Lancaster-Lebanon League Section 2
Team
League
Overall
PF
PA
Manheim Central
6-0
11-2
568
217
Conestoga Valley
5-1
9-3
358
193
Exeter
4-2
8-3
396
197
Gov. Mifflin
3-3
5-6
245
253
Warwick
2-4
3-7
213
226
Muhlenberg
1-5
1-9
55
403
Lebanon
0-6
0-10
64
484
Lancaster-Lebanon League Section 3
Team
League
Overall
PF
PA
Ephrata
5-1
12-2
524
248
Twin Valley
5-1
10-2
477
261
Garden Spot
5-1
9-2
395
170
Fleetwood
2-4
6-5
344
336
Solanco
2-4
3-7
234
332
Elizabethtown
2-4
2-8
105
317
Daniel Boone
0-6
1-9
155
349
Lancaster-Lebanon League Section 4
Team
League
Overall
PF
PA
Cocalico
7-0
12-1
473
162
Wyomissing
6-1
12-2
514
210
Lampeter-Strasburg
5-2
9-3
421
135
Elco
4-3
8-4
332
269
Berks Catholic
3-4
5-6
210
316
Conrad Weiser
2-5
2-8
154
316
Donegal
1-6
3-7
139
248
Octorara
0-7
2-8
137
302
Lancaster-Lebanon League Section 5
Team
League
Overall
PF
PA
Lancaster Catholic
6-1
9-2
413
215
Schuylkill Valley
6-1
9-3
317
252
Annville-Cleona
6-1
7-4
311
230
Hamburg
3-4
6-5
337
337
Northern Lebanon
3-4
4-6
207
230
Kutztown
2-5
3-7
255
359
Columbia
1-6
2-8
161
309
Pequea Valley
1-6
2-8
104
297
Pioneer Athletic Conference
Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
Team
League
Overall
PF
PA
Pottsgrove
0-0
1-0
38
35
Pope John Paul II
0-0
1-0
35
0
Upper Perkiomen
0-0
1-2
73
79
Phoenixville
0-0
0-0
0
0
Pottstown
0-0
0-0
0
0
Upper Merion
0-0
0-1
20
36
Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
Team
League
Overall
PF
PA
Spring-Ford
1-0
2-1
125
91
Methacton
1-0
1-0
43
40
Owen J. Roberts
1-0
1-0
40
14
Perkiomen Valley
1-0
1-0
35
7
Boyertown
1-4
3-7
236
342
Norristown
0-1
0-1
21
32
Search
#BerksGameDay Tweets