Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High5-111-563.755.1
    Wilson4-213-258.148.6
    Muhlenberg4-211-466.155.7
    Gov. Mifflin3-37-945.649.9
    Exeter2-47-753.149.9
    Daniel Boone0-66-1150.456.4
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic6-012-255.434.1
    Wyomissing4-29-847.845.8
    Conrad Weiser4-28-848.846.3
    Fleetwood3-39-549.551.1
    Twin Valley1-53-1342.554.6
    Hamburg0-61-1541.256.6
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Brandywine Heights5-113-254.639.5
    Kutztown5-19-656.152.7
    Antietam4-213-273.148.8
    Schuylkill Valley3-38-760.957.1
    Tulpehocken1-52-1243.756.4
    Oley Valley0-61-1442.161.5
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Christian8-113-259.848.2
    High Point0-60-1248.863.3
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Upper Merion5-67-849.552.2
    Pottstown5-67-959.465.4
    Pottsgrove5-710-762.563.1
    Pope John Paul II5-79-858.057.8
    Phoenixville4-88-960.559.2
    Upper Perkiomen1-122-1650.965.1
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Norristown11-114-363.854.3
    Perkiomen Valley10-213-456.146.3
    Methacton10-213-566.652.7
    Spring-Ford8-511-761.656.3
    Owen J. Roberts4-87-1148.849.5
    Boyertown4-86-1150.258.1