Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High10-030-371.149.9
    Gov. Mifflin8-219-757.553.8
    Wilson6-412-1046.543.1
    Exeter4-612-1451.754.4
    Daniel Boone1-97-1552.564.5
    Muhlenberg1-95-1748.958.7
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic10-022-852.439.7
    Twin Valley7-313-1054.350.1
    Conrad Weiser6-413-949.546.3
    Wyomissing5-513-1051.246.7
    Fleetwood1-96-1549.456.9
    Hamburg1-93-1940.557.1
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Schuylkill Valley9-117-1156.351.8
    Kutztown8-213-1055.157.0
    Oley Valley5-56-1645.558.0
    Brandywine Heights4-68-1449.753.8
    Antietam2-86-1745.856.9
    Tulpehocken2-82-2049.965.0
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point8-418-952.947.1
    Berks Christian7-512-1154.655.5
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Upper Merion8-216-1351.049.8
    Phoenixville7-314-954.653.0
    Pottsgrove6-49-1356.858.0
    Upper Perkiomen5-512-1152.152.5
    Pottstown4-68-1459.563.9
    Pope John Paul II0-103-1948.157.7
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Perkiomen Valley8-223-758.549.9
    Spring-Ford8-219-961.958.8
    Methacton6-412-1252.048.3
    Norristown5-514-1253.554.0
    Owen J. Roberts2-89-1348.952.9
    Boyertown1-95-1754.562.6