Boys basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS: Scoring | Standings



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High10-024-562.049.5
    Exeter8-217-747.342.4
    Gov. Mifflin5-513-1254.651.9
    Wilson5-59-1448.045.9
    Muhlenberg2-83-1946.659.8
    Daniel Boone0-101-2139.467.8
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic9-118-1055.046.6
    Conrad Weiser9-117-1056.754.0
    Fleetwood5-512-955.446.7
    Twin Valley5-512-1051.949.6
    Schuylkill Valley2-87-1449.155.0
    Hamburg0-100-2232.159.6
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Antietam8-217-761.248.4
    Wyomissing8-214-949.652.7
    Tulpehocken7-314-949.043.6
    Brandywine Heights4-66-1548.855.3
    Oley Valley3-75-1746.754.5
    Kutztown0-102-1640.460.1
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point8-410-1147.353.2
    Berks Christian1-112-1337.553.5
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Pottsgrove10-319-765.057.2
    Phoenixville10-318-863.158.3
    Pottstown5-88-1464.767.1
    Pope John Paul II4-99-1458.659.1
    Upper Perkiomen0-132-2044.466.3
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Methacton12-124-563.851.0
    Boyertown8-514-1051.848.5
    Spring-Ford7-611-1257.158.4
    Owen J. Roberts5-811-1147.547.7
    Perkiomen Valley4-96-1651.059.0