Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High10-023-273.8448.56
    Gov. Mifflin8-219-557.7153.46
    Wilson6-412-1046.5543.09
    Exeter4-612-1351.7254.32
    Daniel Boone1-97-1552.4564.50
    Muhlenberg1-95-1748.8658.68
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic10-019-652.3637.96
    Twin Valley7-313-1054.3050.09
    Conrad Weiser6-413-949.5046.32
    Wyomissing5-513-1051.2246.70
    Fleetwood1-96-1549.4356.90
    Hamburg1-93-1940.5557.14
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Schuylkill Valley9-115-957.2151.58
    Kutztown8-213-1055.1356.96
    Oley Valley5-56-1645.5558.05
    Brandywine Heights4-68-1449.6853.77
    Antietam2-86-1645.9157.09
    Tulpehocken2-82-2049.8665.00
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point8-416-753.8345.61
    Berks Christian7-512-1154.5755.48
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Upper Merion8-214-1052.3350.08
    Phoenixville7-314-954.6152.96
    Pottsgrove6-49-1356.8258.05
    Upper Perkiomen5-512-1152.1352.48
    Pottstown4-68-1459.5563.91
    Pope John Paul II0-103-1948.1457.73
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Perkiomen Valley8-222-359.6047.36
    Spring-Ford8-218-860.6557.31
    Methacton6-412-1252.0448.29
    Norristown5-514-1152.2852.80
    Owen J. Roberts2-89-1348.8652.91
    Boyertown1-95-1754.5562.59