Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High5-014-269.850.8
    Gov. Mifflin4-113-258.852.9
    Wilson3-29-645.740.8
    Exeter2-39-752.151.1
    Daniel Boone1-45-951.859.7
    Muhlenberg0-54-1249.458.1
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic5-010-450.439.1
    Conrad Weiser4-110-651.145.6
    Twin Valley3-28-755.950.1
    Wyomissing1-39-653.645.3
    Hamburg1-43-1442.256.8
    Fleetwood0-45-949.456.6
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Kutztown4-08-654.156.5
    Schuylkill Valley4-18-754.549.9
    Oley Valley3-24-1243.458.1
    Brandywine Heights1-35-947.952.4
    Antietam1-45-1245.656.4
    Tulpehocken1-41-1550.566.7
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point6-29-450.242.7
    Berks Christian5-39-557.453.5
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Upper Merion5-010-652.149.1
    Phoenixville4-210-655.652.4
    Pottsgrove3-26-1054.757.5
    Upper Perkiomen3-38-751.351.6
    Pottstown1-44-1156.162.1
    Pope John Paul II0-52-1346.656.8
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Perkiomen Valley5-114-260.945.9
    Spring-Ford5-112-561.857.9
    Methacton4-210-753.247.5
    Norristown2-49-753.954.9
    Owen J. Roberts1-57-950.054.5
    Boyertown1-55-1255.662.1