Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High0-02-087.550.0
    Exeter0-02-061.044.5
    Wilson0-01-052.037.0
    Muhlenberg0-00-157.059.0
    Gov. Mifflin0-00-149.054.0
    Daniel Boone0-00-222.546.0
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Fleetwood0-01-076.039.0
    Wyomissing0-01-064.056.0
    Berks Catholic0-01-042.038.0
    Conrad Weiser0-01-255.347.7
    Twin Valley0-00-246.057.5
    Hamburg0-00-243.051.5
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Brandywine Heights0-02-150.747.0
    Kutztown0-01-153.056.0
    Oley Valley0-00-000
    Schuylkill Valley0-00-249.063.5
    Antietam0-00-241.562.0
    Tulpehocken0-00-240.051.5
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Christian0-03-060.336.0
    High Point0-02-059.034.5
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Upper Perkiomen0-01-150.557.0
    Phoenixville0-01-150.046.0
    Pottstown0-00-000
    Pottsgrove0-00-157.065.0
    Pope John Paul II0-00-149.072.0
    Upper Merion0-00-140.072.0
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Perkiomen Valley0-02-056.538.0
    Norristown0-02-055.042.0
    Methacton0-01-059.043.0
    Spring-Ford0-01-050.030.0
    Boyertown0-01-041.030.0
    Owen J. Roberts0-01-148.547.0