Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High4-011-265.249.4
    Exeter3-110-450.345.6
    Wilson2-28-446.844.5
    Gov. Mifflin2-27-648.848.2
    Muhlenberg1-36-859.558.6
    Daniel Boone0-43-1044.153.5
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic3-010-252.640.6
    Conrad Weiser3-07-652.348.7
    Fleetwood1-23-953.357.3
    Hamburg1-21-1238.751.5
    Wyomissing1-34-849.355.4
    Twin Valley1-34-950.551.2
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Kutztown5-012-162.546.5
    Brandywine Heights4-18-553.255.2
    Schuylkill Valley2-25-754.154.8
    Tulpehocken1-32-1049.861.1
    Oley Valley1-31-941.661.4
    Antietam1-54-1153.160.7
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point5-09-357.741.9
    Berks Christian5-19-255.845.5
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Upper Perkiomen4-010-455.150.6
    Pope John Paul II3-15-851.457.5
    Phoenixville3-26-946.747.6
    Pottsgrove1-33-956.261.0
    Pottstown1-33-1052.164.2
    Upper Merion1-42-1344.359.2
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Methacton3-19-557.252.5
    Spring-Ford2-18-557.852.0
    Norristown2-17-553.748.0
    Owen J. Roberts2-210-452.748.6
    Perkiomen Valley1-37-645.940.3
    Boyertown1-36-648.950.1