Boys basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS: Scoring | Standings



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High10-028-470.648.3
    Wilson8-218-1151.947.8
    Gov. Mifflin5-512-1248.749.3
    Exeter5-510-1347.452.0
    Muhlenberg1-93-1943.560.2
    Daniel Boone1-92-2042.864.5
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic10-017-1053.346.1
    Conrad Weiser7-39-1345.249.8
    Twin Valley5-513-955.553.7
    Schuylkill Valley5-513-949.549.5
    Fleetwood2-86-1552.659.8
    Hamburg1-94-1844.557.5
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Wyomissing10-017-852.045.8
    Oley Valley6-410-1353.556.3
    Antietam4-69-1451.457.6
    Brandywine Heights4-65-1648.058.3
    Kutztown3-78-1152.157.2
    Tulpehocken3-74-1838.753.0
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point9-313-1154.545.8
    Berks Christian1-113-1545.264.3
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Phoenixville13-020-661.352.0
    Pope John Paul II7-611-1349.553.2
    Pottstown6-77-1653.359.3
    Pottsgrove5-88-1453.857.8
    Upper Perkiomen0-134-1845.559.7
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Spring-Ford11-223-859.149.9
    Perkiomen Valley8-516-1152.348.5
    Boyertown7-613-1057.456.6
    Methacton5-86-1646.355.0
    Owen J. Roberts3-108-1451.451.7