Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Wilson10-028-158.442.3
    Reading High7-320-859.653.3
    Gov. Mifflin6-416-1254.251.9
    Muhlenberg5-523-671.053.8
    Exeter2-813-960.357.2
    Daniel Boone0-102-2037.856.8
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic10-013-1142.840.9
    Wyomissing8-217-849.541.4
    Conrad Weiser6-410-1252.452.4
    Fleetwood3-77-1444.853.1
    Hamburg3-76-1646.652.6
    Twin Valley0-105-1741.653.5
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Brandywine Heights8-215-1254.353.3
    Antietam7-312-1260.956.3
    Schuylkill Valley6-410-1156.755.5
    Tulpehocken3-711-1056.657.7
    Oley Valley3-77-1552.956.9
    Kutztown3-75-1749.564.9
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    High Point5-710-1357.056.9
    Berks Christian3-96-1644.862.7
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Pope John Paul II11-316-458.050.9
    Phoenixville9-613-854.651.9
    Upper Merion8-810-1053.054.1
    Pottstown6-98-1259.660.8
    Upper Perkiomen2-144-1844.159.7
    Pottsgrove2-163-2043.562.7
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Methacton17-021-267.441.5
    Spring-Ford13-416-757.552.3
    Boyertown11-516-849.843.7
    Norristown9-710-1057.353.5
    Perkiomen Valley5-108-1445.549.1
    Owen J. Roberts2-134-1742.158.7