Boys basketball



Latest News

    More Sports News

    Latest Galleries

    Click Here - Share Your Photos
    STANDINGS for
    Berks Conference I
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Reading High9-120-861.350.4
    Wilson8-222-656.448.6
    Muhlenberg6-419-1062.457.5
    Gov. Mifflin4-610-1344.749.1
    Exeter3-79-1253.751.8
    Daniel Boone0-107-1549.058.8
    Berks Conference II
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Catholic10-022-752.337.6
    Conrad Weiser7-313-1049.744.5
    Wyomissing6-411-1148.147.8
    Fleetwood4-611-1048.252.0
    Twin Valley3-76-1642.653.4
    Hamburg0-102-2042.756.5
    Berks Conference III
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Kutztown9-118-954.951.2
    Brandywine Heights7-315-853.346.0
    Schuylkill Valley6-413-1060.955.6
    Antietam5-517-868.553.2
    Oley Valley2-83-1944.861.9
    Tulpehocken1-92-1945.658.6
    Berks Conference IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference CCAC
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Berks Christian13-221-758.251.0
    High Point3-103-1652.558.8
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Pioneer Athletic Conference Frontier
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Pottsgrove8-815-1359.262.2
    Pottstown8-810-1358.764.9
    Pope John Paul II7-812-1357.059.2
    Phoenixville6-1011-1260.360.6
    Upper Merion5-109-1449.353.8
    Upper Perkiomen1-152-2049.462.5
    Pioneer Athletic Conference Liberty
    TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
    Norristown14-221-762.053.8
    Methacton13-224-868.052.8
    Perkiomen Valley12-320-1051.846.5
    Spring-Ford11-519-1059.056.0
    Boyertown5-118-1451.157.3
    Owen J. Roberts4-127-1549.651.9