PURCHASE GAME PHOTOS
READING EAGLE
SUBMIT YOUR PHOTOS
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Schuylkill Valley
0
vs
Brandywine Heights
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Hamburg
0
vs
Tulpehocken
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Berks Catholic
0
vs
Wyomissing
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Fleetwood
0
vs
Twin Valley
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Antietam
0
vs
Kutztown
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys lacrosse:
Boyertown
0
vs
Central Bucks South
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Girls track:
Northern Lebanon
0
vs
Hamburg
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Downingtown East
0
vs
Gov. Mifflin
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Annville-Cleona
0
vs
Kutztown
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Schuylkill Valley
0
vs
Reading High
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Lancaster Mennonite
0
vs
Tulpehocken
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Softball:
Tulpehocken
0
vs
Lancaster Mennonite
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Baseball:
Pequea Valley
0
vs
Oley Valley
0
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys volleyball:
Exeter
3
@
Parkland
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys lacrosse:
Pottsgrove
9
@
Conrad Weiser
3
(In Progress)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys volleyball:
Schuylkill Valley
3
vs
Notre Dame
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys volleyball:
Antietam
3
@
Lincoln Leadership Academy
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Latest scores | Boys volleyball:
Antietam
3
@
Lincoln Leadership Academy
0
(Final)
(Yesterday)
Coming up | Baseball:
Fleetwood vs Schuylkill Valley
(GT: 2:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Berks Catholic vs Conrad Weiser
(GT: 2:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys tennis:
Reading High vs Berks Catholic
(GT: 3:30 PM)
Coming up | Boys tennis:
Brandywine Heights vs Muhlenberg
(GT: 3:30 PM)
Coming up | Girls track:
Dallastown vs Gov. Mifflin
(GT: 3:45 PM)
Coming up | Girls track:
Reading High vs William Penn
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Hamburg vs Conrad Weiser
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Emmaus vs Gov. Mifflin
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Twin Valley vs Cocalico
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Girls track:
Reading High vs McCaskey
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Garden Spot vs Daniel Boone
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Reading High vs Central Dauphin East
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Cocalico vs Twin Valley
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Muhlenberg vs Schuylkill Valley
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys tennis:
Manheim Central vs Exeter
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Wyomissing vs Garden Spot
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys tennis:
Daniel Boone vs Schuylkill Valley
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Cocalico vs Twin Valley
(GT: 4:15 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Pequea Valley vs Tulpehocken
(GT: 4:15 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Oley Valley vs Hanover
(GT: 4:15 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Fleetwood vs Garden Spot
(GT: 4:15 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Northwestern Lehigh vs Kutztown
(GT: 4:15 PM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Twin Valley vs Cocalico
(GT: 4:30 PM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Exeter vs Selinsgrove
(GT: 5:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Wilson vs Perkiomen Valley
(GT: 5:45 PM)
Coming up | Boys volleyball:
Central Dauphin vs Gov. Mifflin
(GT: 6:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys volleyball:
Cumberland Valley vs Wilson
(GT: 6:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys volleyball:
Daniel Boone vs Wyomissing
(GT: 6:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys volleyball:
Reading High vs Berks Catholic
(GT: 6:00 PM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Wilson vs Boyertown
(GT: 6:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Kutztown vs Northwestern Lehigh
(GT: 6:30 PM)
Sports
Boys
Baseball
Boys basketball
Boys bowling
Boys cross country
Football
Boys Golf
Boys Lacrosse
Boys soccer
Boys swimming
Boys Tennis
Boys Track
Boys Volleyball
Boys water polo
Wrestling
Girls
Girls basketball
Girls bowling
Girls cross country
Field hockey
Girls Golf
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Soccer
Softball
Girls swimming
Girls tennis
Girls Track
Girls volleyball
Girls water polo
Schools
A - M
Antietam
Berks Catholic
Berks Christian
Blue Mountain
Boyertown
Brandywine Heights
Central Catholic
Conrad Weiser
Daniel Boone
Exeter
Fleetwood
Gov. Mifflin
Hamburg
High Point
Holy Name
Kutztown
Methacton
Muhlenberg
N - Z
Oley Valley
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Pottsville
Reading High
Schuylkill Valley
Spring-Ford
Tulpehocken
Twin Valley
Upper Perkiomen
Wilson
Wyomissing
Home
News
Latest scores
Upcoming games
Photo galleries
Boys lacrosse
INDIVIDUAL STATS:
Scoring
Recent Games
Upcoming Games
Standings
Boys lacrosse
24-25
23-24
22-23
21-22
20-21
19-20
18-19
17-18
16-17
15-16
14-15
13-14
12-13
11-12
10-11
09-10
08-09
07-08
06-07
Standings
Berks
Team
League
Overall
GF
GA
Wilson
9-0
22-3
294
104
Exeter
8-1
13-6
182
145
Gov. Mifflin
7-2
12-6
174
140
Berks Catholic
6-3
7-8
129
142
Conrad Weiser
5-4
10-8
139
163
Wyomissing
4-5
6-10
132
162
Twin Valley
3-6
4-10
121
121
Schuylkill Valley
2-7
3-8
86
143
Daniel Boone
1-8
1-14
63
221
Muhlenberg
0-9
0-10
43
157
1
2
Other
Pioneer Athletic Conference
Team
League
Overall
GF
GA
Boyertown
6-6
8-8
171
165
Methacton
2-0
2-0
30
16
Perkiomen Valley
2-0
2-0
28
7
Spring-Ford
1-0
2-0
30
13
Owen J. Roberts
1-1
1-1
19
16
Pottsgrove
0-1
1-1
18
25
Phoenixville
0-1
0-1
11
14
Upper Merion
0-1
0-1
10
15
Interboro
0-1
0-1
8
17
Pope John Paul II
0-1
0-1
3
18
Frontier
Liberty
Search
#BerksGameDay Tweets