PURCHASE GAME PHOTOS
READING EAGLE
SUBMIT YOUR PHOTOS
Latest scores | Boys tennis:
Pottsville
0
vs
Antietam
0
(In Progress)
Coming up | Softball:
Oley Valley vs Tulpehocken
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Exeter vs Muhlenberg
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Oley Valley vs Wyomissing
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Wilson vs Red Lion
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Hamburg vs Twin Valley
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Wyomissing vs Antietam
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Reading High vs Gov. Mifflin
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Penn Manor vs Gov. Mifflin
(GT: 5:30 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Fleetwood vs Conrad Weiser
(GT: 6:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Gov. Mifflin vs Reading High
(GT: 6:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Conrad Weiser vs Fleetwood
(GT: 7:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Boyertown vs Owen J. Roberts
(GT: 7:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Daniel Boone vs Quakertown
(GT: 7:30 PM)
Coming up | Boys volleyball:
Gov. Mifflin vs Exeter
(GT: 8:30 AM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Lampeter-Strasburg vs Wyomissing
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Unionville vs Wilson
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Gov. Mifflin vs Emmaus
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Boyertown vs Parkland
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Wilson vs Downingtown West
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Muhlenberg vs Holy Redeemer
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Softball:
Blue Mountain vs Hamburg
(GT: 10:00 AM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Liberty vs Muhlenberg
(GT: 11:00 AM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Brandywine Heights vs Antietam
(GT: 11:00 AM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Brandywine Heights vs Antietam
(GT: 11:00 AM)
Coming up | Boys lacrosse:
Exeter vs York Suburban
(GT: 11:00 AM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Kutztown vs Schuylkill Valley
(GT: 12:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Berks Catholic vs Hamburg
(GT: 3:00 PM)
Coming up | Softball:
Tamaqua vs Kutztown
(GT: 4:00 PM)
Coming up | Boys volleyball:
Dallastown vs Brandywine Heights
(GT: 6:00 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Daniel Boone vs Wilson
(GT: 6:30 PM)
Coming up | Baseball:
Lancaster Mennonite vs Tulpehocken
(GT: 7:00 PM)
Coming up | Girls lacrosse:
Ephrata vs Conrad Weiser
(GT: 10:00 PM)
Sports
Boys
Baseball
Boys basketball
Boys bowling
Boys cross country
Football
Boys Golf
Boys Lacrosse
Boys soccer
Boys swimming
Boys Tennis
Boys Track
Boys Volleyball
Boys water polo
Wrestling
Girls
Girls basketball
Girls bowling
Girls cross country
Field hockey
Girls Golf
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Soccer
Softball
Girls swimming
Girls tennis
Girls Track
Girls volleyball
Girls water polo
Schools
A - M
Antietam
Berks Catholic
Berks Christian
Blue Mountain
Boyertown
Brandywine Heights
Central Catholic
Conrad Weiser
Daniel Boone
Exeter
Fleetwood
Gov. Mifflin
Hamburg
High Point
Holy Name
Kutztown
Methacton
Muhlenberg
N - Z
Oley Valley
Owen J. Roberts
Perkiomen Valley
Phoenixville
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Pottsville
Reading High
Schuylkill Valley
Spring-Ford
Tulpehocken
Twin Valley
Upper Perkiomen
Wilson
Wyomissing
Home
News
Latest scores
Upcoming games
Photo galleries
Coatesville
Red Raiders |
Girls soccer
Schedule/Results |
Roster |
Team Stats |
Overall Stats |
Standings
Show your school spirit by becoming a team sponser on Berks Game Day!
Latest News
More Sports News
Team Stats
Girls soccer
24-25
23-24
22-23
21-22
20-21
19-20
18-19
17-18
16-17
15-16
14-15
13-14
12-13
11-12
10-11
09-10
08-09
07-08
06-07
League Record: 0 - 0 | Overall Record: 0 - 1
Date
Time
Opponent
Score
Sat, 9/17/2022
10:00 AM
at
Wilson
0 - 2
Loss
League/Div: Other - Other
Purchase Color Photos From These Events!
Search
#BerksGameDay Tweets