Date/Time | Sport | Away Team | Home Team | Score |
3/18/24 7:00P | Baseball | Brandywine Heights | Columbia | 0-4 |
3/18/24 7:00P | Baseball | Gov. Mifflin | Trinity | 12-2 |
3/18/24 7:00P | Baseball | Hamburg | Schuylkill Haven | 2-10 |
3/18/24 7:00P | Baseball | Reading High | Elizabethtown | 1-15 |
3/18/24 7:00P | Softball | Antietam | Delaware Valley | 12-14 |
3/18/24 7:00P | Boys lacrosse | Boyertown | Pennridge | 7-15 |
3/18/24 7:00P | Boys lacrosse | Twin Valley | Warwick | 15-0 |
3/18/24 6:00P | Boys volleyball | Antietam | York Catholic | 0-3 |
3/18/24 6:00P | Boys volleyball | Exeter | Brandywine Heights | 3-0 |
3/18/24 6:00P | Boys volleyball | Gov. Mifflin | Dallastown | 3-1 |
3/18/24 5:30P | Boys lacrosse | Exeter | Dallastown | 3-10 |
3/18/24 4:00P | Softball | Boyertown | Exeter | 11-1 |
3/18/24 4:00P | Softball | Hamburg | Tamaqua | 13-2 |
3/18/24 4:00P | Softball | Kutztown | North Schuylkill | 11-4 |
3/18/24 4:00P | Softball | Lancaster Catholic | Muhlenberg | 9-5 |
3/18/24 4:00P | Softball | Renaissance Academy | Twin Valley | 0-17 |
3/18/24 4:00P | Softball | Wyomissing | Fleetwood | 11-16 |
3/18/24 4:00P | Boys tennis | Exeter | Hempfield | 0-5 |
3/18/24 4:00P | Boys tennis | Schuylkill Valley | Twin Valley | 1-6 |
3/18/24 4:00P | Girls lacrosse | Pottsgrove | Wyomissing | 2-14 |
3/18/24 3:45P | Boys lacrosse | Wyomissing | Pottsgrove | 12-3 |
3/18/24 3:30P | Boys tennis | Elco | Conrad Weiser | 0-5 |
3/18/24 3:30P | Boys tennis | Gov. Mifflin | Wyomissing | 1-6 |
3/18/24 3:30P | Boys tennis | Lebanon | Tulpehocken | 0-7 |
3/18/24 3:30P | Boys tennis | Owen J. Roberts | Daniel Boone | 5-2 |
3/17/24 4:00P | Softball | Berks Catholic | Wilson | 5-1 |
3/16/24 4:00P | Girls bowling | Gov. Mifflin | Shikellamy | 2-0 |
3/16/24 2:00P | Girls basketball | North Catholic | Wyomissing | 46-61 |
3/16/24 2:00P | Girls bowling | Gov. Mifflin | Plum | 2-1 |
3/16/24 1:00P | Boys basketball | Reading High | Coatesville | 62-44 |
3/16/24 12:00P | Girls bowling | Gov. Mifflin | Penn Manor | 2-1 |
3/16/24 10:00A | Girls lacrosse | Owen J. Roberts | Wilson | 7-6 |
3/15/24 7:30P | Boys volleyball | Daniel Boone | Brandywine Heights | 0-3 |
3/15/24 7:15P | Boys lacrosse | Pottsgrove | Daniel Boone | 6-3 |
3/15/24 7:00P | Baseball | Pottsville | Daniel Boone | 7-8 |
|