Team Season Stats

Wyomissing Varsity Girls basketball


Record: 5-0 League: 8-6 Overall
Season:
League/Div: Berks Conference - III


Category Wyomissing Opponents
Average Points Scored Per Game 43.9 36.9
Total 3 Pointers 39 31
Free Throw Shooting Percentage 56.9 52.6
Scoring
#PlayerGPFGFTFTAFT%3PTPAVG
31 Lily Seyfert1483457064.291122215.9
15 Aubrey Brunner1445387153.5221309.3
5 Jamie DiCarlo1440243764.86211258.9
33 Hannah Eaton1415284858.330584.1
12 Ava Gehman141371258.331342.4
24 Jocelyn Reber1061333.330131.3
21 Sarah Mitchell144030.004120.9
32 Vicky Heliodoro951425.000111.2
14 Rose Metzger822728.57060.8
3 Lela Berger91010.00020.2
Zaakira Metzger202450.00021.0
Caroline Blickley20000.00000.0
25 Helenis Vasquez90000.00000.0
Total:1421414826056.923961543.93