Reading Eagle Presents Berks Game Day
 
Boys basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS:Scoring
Berks Scoring Leaders Boys basketball  
Boys Basketball Stats  Girls Basketball Stats
Scoring
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsPts/Gm
Andy Wrobel, Antietam7615082417825.4
Rich Duvivier, Pottstown8654177.42719824.8
Cartier Talford, Conrad Weiser53817851110420.8
Bryant Quill, Pottstown8623555.6416320.4
Tyler Krause, Perkiomen Valley7434577.61014120.1
Christian Kelly, Phoenixville6422771.1511619.3
Nicholas Giampietro, Pope John Paul II6351979.21710617.7
Evan Hargrave, Schuylkill Valley6412167.7310617.7
Jake DeLong, Brandywine Heights5341270.678717.4
DeAndre Gadsden, Phoenixville6382064.5810417.3
Michael Cinanciulli, Pope John Paul II7382369.71111015.7
Lonnie Walker IV, Reading High7362371.91310815.4
Jarvay Bolton, Wyomissing5311071.437615.2
Mike Olsen, Spring-Ford7342674.31110515
Ben Kerkeslager, Oley Valley7371758.6910214.6
Colin Hartey, Twin Valley7421753.1010114.4
Khary Mauras, Reading High738176839613.7
Christian Sload, Wilson528115006713.4
Jaden Wade, Pottsgrove524866.766613.2
Sebastian Williamson, Oley Valley629217007913.2
Tyler Nolt, Fleetwood6292057.107813
Jared Reaser, Fleetwood6261765.497813
Matt Hook, Fleetwood626247507612.7
Taurlen Richard, Muhlenberg6241866.777512.5
Richard Dunham, Pope John Paul II727248098712.4
Robert Ekvall, Tulpehocken7271676.2148412
Kevin Berry, Tulpehocken7261280198311.8
Connor Jack, Berks Catholic6222556.827111.8
Ty Gibson Jr., Reading High7321760.708111.6
Chris McCarthy, Methacton736956.208111.6
Cam Reid, Spring-Ford834176369111.4
Justin Ardman, Methacton726256127911.3
Isaac Lutz, Berks Catholic42022534511.2
Eric DiGiacomo, Twin Valley7242472.737711
Marc Rivera, Berks Catholic623217506510.8
Justin Jaworski, Perkiomen Valley7231982.697410.6
Rob Merwarth, Boyertown8361058.808210.2
Lloyd Sarnor, Twin Valley6211359.166110.2
Drew Churchill, Exeter6201477.866010
Matt Ruskey, Upper Perkiomen5181381.20499.8
Nathan Beltran, Antietam7251173.37689.7
Michael Fowler, Pottsgrove723666.70679.6
Tom Dyer, Methacton725956.28679.6
Lucas Bishop, Oley Valley7261372.22679.6
Anthony Jenkins, Muhlenberg6221052.63579.5
Morgan Bailey, Owen J. Roberts7261460.90669.4
Mitch Esser, Antietam7261477.80669.4
Jake Kuhn, Daniel Boone724743.811669.4
Trystan Ovid, Gov. Mifflin6201137.95569.3
Quindon Stinson, Muhlenberg624466.73559.2
Isaiah Bewley, Tulpehocken71824604649.1
Justin Hummel, Fleetwood620866.76549
Logan Adams, Hamburg8281071.45729
Chase Ober, Conrad Weiser5213250459
Niko Jorge, Brandywine Heights51512752459
Ryan Kendra, Upper Perkiomen51612801459
George Sanchez, Berks Christian310436.42268.7
Ryan Corcoran, Spring-Ford92718606788.7
Tyler Hibbs, Pottsgrove622233.30528.7
Spensir Millsip, Upper Perkiomen514583.310438.6
Evenson Lewis, Wyomissing518741.20438.6
Anthony Hedgepath, Pottsgrove7211263.21598.4
Sean Mann, Methacton7201071.49598.4
Ryan Michener, Owen J. Roberts72312600588.3
Jax Zaharis, Antietam722342.98588.3
Taylor Trojanowski, Exeter413007338.2
Jake Freedman, Spring-Ford8271244.40668.2
Bobby Walker, Owen J. Roberts7171076.913578.1
TJ Tornetta, Methacton724545.54578.1
Jerry Kapp, Boyertown82275013648
Matthew Angstadt, Kutztown7191659.30547.7
Marquise McDuffee, Phoenixville6102177.85467.7
Nazhir Goldston, Pottsgrove615114.33467.7
Brandon Rodriguez, Gov. Mifflin619763.61467.7
Christian Smith, Boyertown8201466.77617.6
Devon Koller, Antietam7221206537.6
Damon Stern, Reading High7161866.73537.6
Josh Joseph, Conrad Weiser5111565.20377.4
Michal Menet, Exeter6151460.90447.3
JaRen Walton, Wyomissing515571.41367.2
Luis Arndt, Exeter6131659.31437.2
Deyon Doctor, Pottsgrove616642.91437.2
Zach Kauffman, High Point36654.53217
Austin Cory, Kutztown7207702497
Zac Button, Wilson26133.32147
Jakob DeBooth, Wilson515583.30357
Jayce Beasley, Pottstown81721600556.9
Ryan Okuniewski, Daniel Boone7192508486.8
Bubba Peters, Gov. Mifflin6121173.36416.8
Reid Hoff, Gov. Mifflin6162507416.8
Colin Smith, Wyomissing511853.34346.8
Keaton McCoach, Kutztown486605276.8
Michael Unis, Brandywine Heights4123500276.8
Tyrone Nesby, Berks Catholic6121076.95406.7
Jacob Klahr, Gov. Mifflin6157703406.7
Ben Longacre, Boyertown7141578.93466.6
Scott Olkewicz, Twin Valley7141164.76456.4
Scott Entriken, Kutztown715637.58446.3
Colin Halter, Berks Christian46964.33246
Aaron Schlegel, Schuylkill Valley612666.76366
Dimitre Burse, Pottstown8171361.91486
Cody Mish, Schuylkill Valley5104406306
Jacob Stahl, Schuylkill Valley611777.87366
Ben Huzzard, Owen J. Roberts662468.60366
Mason McElroy, Wilson35654.52186
Nate Weinstein, Upper Perkiomen581458.30306
Corey Evangalista, Hamburg71212755415.8
Mike Anthony, Phoenixville6133606355.8
Pierce Brosious, Conrad Weiser510758.32295.8
Tate Moll, Berks Christian49562.50235.8
Tyler Dorang, Daniel Boone712981.87405.7
Louie Gibbs, Pottsgrove7141505405.7
Gabe Kotsch, Fleetwood356751175.7
Phillip Arcuri, High Point35466.72175.7
Connor Dupee, High Point38133.30175.7
Angelo Colon, Conrad Weiser5103605285.6
Ben Flicker, Brandywine Heights510654.52285.6
Drew Miller, Brandywine Heights510866.70285.6
Ernest Martin, Wilson511457.10285.6
Liam Matthews, Spring-Ford712666.79395.6
Kevin Stanton, Perkiomen Valley7121090.94385.4
Brayden Eck, Kutztown713937.52375.3
Ian Rathgeb, Daniel Boone715007375.3
Austin Lubas, Wilson581066.70265.2
Ben Croft, Wyomissing581066.70265.2
Avery McDougal, Owen J. Roberts7172500365.1
Noah Carles, Tulpehocken716327.31365.1
Trevor Greenly, Twin Valley711763.66355
Brandon Keim, Exeter6101076.90305
Nicholas Schlottman, Hamburg511133.32255
Ryan Zamicelli, Daniel Boone713866.71355
Eric Spohn, Boyertown7153602355
Pop Lacey, Berks Catholic611654.52305
Darius Copeland, Wilson2341000105
Sean Owens, Perkiomen Valley791191.75344.8
Jared Mayes, Pottsgrove813861.50384.8
Cody Fidler, Muhlenberg4911000194.8
Ted Dougherty, High Point370NaN0144.7
Angel Ocasio, Exeter5821005234.6
Isiah Cook, Reading High58685.71234.6
Luke Hartranft, Berks Christian49000184.5
Dylan Croissette, Upper Perkiomen24150094.5
Jenson Sievert, Fleetwood610133.35264.3
Dylan Okonski, Muhlenberg661266.72264.3
Destin Brown, Muhlenberg611228.62264.3
Devon Sheipe, Muhlenberg6114400264.3
Erik Marberger, Methacton796606304.3
Nigel Cooke, Spring-Ford812333.37344.2
Kevin McAteer, Boyertown8162400344.2
Ryan Sitko, Upper Perkiomen5821003214.2
Avery Close, Phoenixville693504254.2
Jeffrey Hanth, Oley Valley7117500294.1
Mitch Bradford, Owen J. Roberts7124200284
Jon Diaz, Conrad Weiser22240284
Jared Stoltzfus, High Point3521000124
Tommy Rigg, Twin Valley7123300273.8
Jerome Wydner, Owen J. Roberts610233.31233.8
Jeff Conboy, Phoenixville661164.70233.8
Joshua Pisano, Pope John Paul II611001233.8
Scott Exley, Pottsgrove47133.30153.8
Sean Moriarty, Perkiomen Valley78666.74263.7
John Reedy, Berks Catholic676402223.7
Dave Kreis, Boyertown812583.30293.6
Marcus Wilson, Berks Catholic558800183.6
Christian Zera, Upper Perkiomen56654.50183.6
John Sullivan, Kutztown71218.30253.6
Ethan Hodson, Perkiomen Valley7831006253.6
Calvary Gollwitzer, Oley Valley67233.32213.5
Matt Gnias, Spring-Ford22350073.5
Nick DeCurtis, Pottsgrove4621000143.5
Ezekiel Hallman, Upper Perkiomen460NaN2143.5
Thomas Ulrich, Tulpehocken779451243.4
Matthew McLaughlin, Pope John Paul II710444.40243.4
Noah Lassandro, Schuylkill Valley692250203.3
Kevin Rosado, Schuylkill Valley676750203.3
Quinn Nabozny, Hamburg3341000103.3
Lance Savidge, Kutztown787500233.3
Derrick Ellis, Methacton79266.73233.3
Moyer, Daniel Boone4421003133.2
Foday Jollah, Wilson453500133.2
Keyon McCutchen, Reading High55666.70163.2
Colton Moyer, Boyertown810562.50253.1
Poulter , Berks Christian11133.3033
Edward Suriel, Berks Catholic66266.74183
Devon Glover, Exeter672402183
Spencer Miller, Kutztown10375033
Julian Buchanan, Gov. Mifflin110NaN133
Tyler Worrell, Schuylkill Valley560NaN3153
Jerry Cerchio, Methacton333100093
Eric Wood, Pope John Paul II77777.80213
Brandon Westwood, Wyomissing560NaN3153
Jared Lesher, Hamburg8111200232.9
Kyle Dennin, Boyertown88466.73232.9
Lucas Hauck, Hamburg68114.30172.8
Jevon Willet, Gov. Mifflin68133.30172.8
Michael Jackson, Wilson41964.30112.8
Craig Silverman, Wyomissing340NaN082.7
Owen Rothrock, Brandywine Heights537500132.6
Justin Kellman, Reading High76666.70182.6
Colton Kaufman, Oley Valley433501102.5
Michael Dabney, Daniel Boone22125052.5
Nick Rumer, High Point22125052.5
Francis Interrante, Pope John Paul II770NaN3172.4
Justin Deihm, Twin Valley76555.60172.4
Koran Jordan, Conrad Weiser52836.40122.4
Philip Reigner, High Point33150072.3
Jacob Barr, Hamburg660NaN2142.3
Brooks Perkins, Exeter32360072.3
Phil Meszaros, Phoenixville643503142.3
Colin Mastrangelo, Wyomissing330NaN172.3
Trent Johnson, Tulpehocken764400162.3
Jaden Waller, Antietam7721000162.3
Daniel Fink, Hamburg864402182.2
Tyler Hoss, Conrad Weiser54116.72112.2
Patrick O'Neill, Methacton7621001152.1
Fidler, Muhlenberg2200042
Juan Nichols, Pottsgrove43240082
Liam Boyle, Upper Perkiomen110NaN022
Vance Gradwell, Tulpehocken110NaN022
Camilo Albarran, Conrad Weiser220NaN042
Brett Swire, Brandywine Heights110NaN022
Marcus Thomas, Boyertown220NaN042
James Sierra, Antietam7541000142
David Awurumibe, Wilson220NaN042
Erik Stalford, Upper Perkiomen110NaN022
Brady Tucker, Kutztown753750131.8
Gabriel Reber, Oley Valley76001131.8
Nash Williamson, Oley Valley64133.31111.8
Clayton Mitchell, Pottstown54125091.8
Nikolas Curnew, Pottsgrove42133.3171.8
Wynton Butler, Reading High422100171.8
Jacob Weidner, Berks Christian430NaN171.8
Stephan Savage, Methacton52457.1081.6
Nate Smith, Pottstown751500111.6
Joshua Prieto, Muhlenberg414100061.5
Dawson Stuart, Owen J. Roberts60956.2091.5
Brett Swira, Brandywine Heights4300061.5
James Westman, Conrad Weiser210NaN131.5
Riley Dobraniecki, Exeter430NaN061.5
Alec Ranck, Twin Valley7421000101.4
Julian Warner, Hamburg84333.30111.4
Eric Clemons, Fleetwood320NaN041.3
Raul Barbosa, Reading High320NaN041.3
Kyle Worrell, Schuylkill Valley63150181.3
Hogan Millheim, Perkiomen Valley640NaN081.3
Abraham Rivera, Tulpehocken73150291.3
Brandon Clarke, Daniel Boone73150291.3
Ryan Scepansky, Fleetwood4200151.2
Stone Scarcelle, Spring-Ford83466.70101.2
Hunter Herschell, Phoenixville420NaN151.2
Yvenson Aubourg, Muhlenberg530NaN061.2
Robby Heck, Twin Valley62150271.2
Jeremy Deihm, Twin Valley210NaN021
Charles Scalies, Spring-Ford412100041
Brandon Tinson, Pottstown52120051
Jarren Lacy, Pottstown41250041
Tamer Mohamed, Pottstown82444.4081
Jake Cardarelli, Methacton311100031
Dylan Long, Oley Valley2100021
Dylan Pool, Perkiomen Valley520NaN151
Adam Donmoyer, Pope John Paul II202100021
Isaiah Tisdale, Gov. Mifflin61375161
Zach Sczepkowski, Gov. Mifflin210NaN021
Colby Merkel, Exeter210NaN021
Kyle Machmer, Hamburg31150031
Owen Fenerty, Kutztown210NaN021
Tim Arcuri, High Point210NaN021
Drew Swire, Brandywine Heights420NaN041
Alex Flicker, Brandywine Heights202100021
Evan Timberlake, Berks Christian31150031
Landon Halter, Berks Christian11150011
Sean Quay, Berks Christian31125031
Gavin Ream, Antietam210NaN021
Gabe Hollenbach, Wilson4200041
Elijah Maldonado, Wyomissing41250041
Alex Nein, Berks Catholic612100150.8
Marcos Vazquez, Berks Catholic520NaN040.8
Christopher Nazario, Muhlenberg520NaN040.8
Jesse Garcia, Antietam40350030.8
Luke Heffner, Daniel Boone72133.3050.7
Evin Twyman, Berks Catholic310NaN020.7
Anthony Dalickas, Brandywine Heights3100020.7
Tom Scharnek, Pottstown30250020.7
Angel Martinez, Schuylkill Valley30250020.7
Robbie Rappleye, Wilson51150030.6
London Gregory, Pottstown71250040.6
Tyler Keefer, Pottstown4100020.5
Tramont Johnson, Reading High4100020.5
Danny Zack, Spring-Ford410NaN020.5
Erik Garcia, Tulpehocken402100020.5
Remzie Akkad, Twin Valley4100020.5
Thomas Kriebel, Oley Valley61150030.5
Phillip Weiser, Conrad Weiser410NaN020.5
Ben Benjamin, Conrad Weiser20125010.5
Tom Randall, Boyertown410NaN020.5
Andrew Hobson, Berks Catholic20150010.5
Joey Moyer, Daniel Boone20150010.5
Nate Mercuri, Fleetwood410NaN020.5
Albe Alberici, High Point20150010.5
Ivan Fegley, Kutztown40250020.5
Austin Hartman, Hamburg20150010.5
Jacob Conrad, Hamburg410NaN020.5
Harold Greenawald, Hamburg61116.7030.5
Kai Miller, Hamburg50240020.4
Jake Szendre, Daniel Boone5100020.4
Griffin Klee, Antietam510NaN020.4
Shyheim Abernathy, Phoenixville510NaN020.4
Isaiah Johnson, Phoenixville510NaN020.4
Cullen O'Connor, Perkiomen Valley610NaN020.3
Ryan Mia, Phoenixville610NaN020.3
Austin Long, Boyertown610NaN020.3
Zachary Smith, Gov. Mifflin610NaN020.3
Sam Tiongson, Brandywine Heights40150010.2
Justin Huntsman, Berks Catholic40150010.2
John Warner, Pope John Paul II40150010.2

© 2014 Reading Eagle Company, All Rights Reserved - Serving the Berks County community and surrounding areas for over 140 years!
These links are not endorsements of any products or services in such sites, and no information in such site has been endorsed or approved by this site. Privacy Policy


WEEU 830 AM   |   Reading Eagle Press
Reading Eagle Company • 345 Penn Street • Reading • PA • 19603 • 610.371.5000