Girls basketball



Berks Scoring Leaders Girls basketball  
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Peyton McDaniel, Twin Valley161314868.64635622.3
Lily Seyfert, Wyomissing16974763.51325816.1
Kaya Burkhart, Wilson15854979.01123015.3
Paige Glovenski, Antietam15844149.41422515.0
Lindsey Williamson, Oley Valley16804862.32723514.7
Jasmine Perez, Reading High14761763.02520014.3
Courtney Gabbett, Daniel Boone13633866.7917713.6
Katura McCorkle, Antietam15892448.0020213.5
Mia Kauffman, High Point7332453.339113.0
Leeaura McCorkle, Antietam14623656.31017012.1
Briana Seltzer, Reading High13523880.91315511.9
Julia Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley17694851.11420011.8
Anna Brzostek, Schuylkill Valley17637167.6219911.7
Derra Townes, Conrad Weiser17724848.0619811.6
Kelly Fetter, Exeter17655353.5519011.2
Destiny White, Gov. Mifflin17632851.93118811.1
Ava Morrow, Twin Valley16602757.42617310.8
Aubrey Brunner, Wyomissing16604552.3216710.4
Julie Harbonic, Hamburg17634153.901679.8
Meghan Leininger, Berks Catholic17603083.3151679.8
Ta'Shonna Wright-Gaskins, Gov. Mifflin16553053.6121529.5
Stella Mollica, Gov. Mifflin17473061.2311599.4
Michaela Kaskey, Fleetwood16621354.281469.1
Allison Bashore, Hamburg17542069.0271559.1
Jamie DiCarlo, Wyomissing16452665.0251418.8
Ashlyn Clark, Brandywine Heights16532551.031348.4
Jordan Davis, Exeter16471770.8221338.3
Zariya Holt, Berks Catholic16503257.101328.3
Jordan Holman, Wilson1441964.3221138.1
Erin Doyle, Wilson1554758.361218.1
Taylor Walker, Muhlenberg15412663.4121208.0
Skylar Emory, Daniel Boone15481743.691197.9
Jordan Boyer, Tulpehocken15432556.871187.9
Katara Key, Reading High14422460.011097.8
Emily Maddock, Kutztown16432764.3131237.7
Miranda Olmeda, Muhlenberg15431066.7191157.7
Sydney Himmelberger, Schuylkill Valley17511442.481247.3
Abby Reasoner, Kutztown16353659.091167.3
Kylie Meredith, Conrad Weiser17393854.351217.1
Ashleigh Huhn, Brandywine Heights16391669.6181127.0
Tessa Freed, Oley Valley410758.31287.0
Kelsey Biehn, Oley Valley16481542.901116.9
Jenna Phillippe, Tulpehocken9211280.06606.7
Rebekah Earnest, Fleetwood16401553.6101066.6
Kayla DelVecchio, Gov. Mifflin16412057.101026.4
Michelle Mesquita, Exeter15342665.00946.3
Marley Turbett, Brandywine Heights16352858.31996.2
Autumn Claman, Tulpehocken15322353.50875.8
Alayna Day, Antietam15292353.54865.7
Madison Heliger, High Point716763.61405.7
Ava Ahner, Tulpehocken13261741.55745.7
Halle Gerner, Hamburg16342337.10915.7
Jackie Kirwan, Berks Catholic1530538.520855.7
Grace George, Conrad Weiser17233465.413945.5
Natavia Walker, Reading High1433746.70735.2
Kylee Hetrick, Oley Valley16321945.20835.2
Faith Brown, High Point717150.01365.1
Cassidy Rittenhouse, Schuylkill Valley17242987.910875.1
Hope Schreiber, Berks Catholic17281872.012865.1
Shakema Fenner, Reading High1428666.74684.9
Taylor Wilson, Muhlenberg9131477.83434.8
Sarah Leininger, Berks Catholic17341348.10814.8
Abby Savitz, Brandywine Heights16281451.96764.8
Caroline Reedy, Berks Catholic15281565.20714.7
Elyse Adamo, Fleetwood15261768.02714.7
Emily Savitz, Brandywine Heights16271657.14744.6
Sydney Payne, Gov. Mifflin1727872.715784.6
Nary Matias, Reading High14231456.04644.6
Genesis Martinez, Muhlenberg16232742.20734.6
Mayson Minnich, Conrad Weiser44880.02184.5
Alexis Kowalski, Schuylkill Valley1622956.317704.4
Abby Doyle, Wilson14231266.72604.3
Hannah Eaton, Wyomissing14152858.30584.1
Rachel Kelly, Daniel Boone14241043.50584.1
Alexis Swavely, Kutztown16211645.78664.1
Kayla Schlegel, Fleetwood14221354.20574.1
Brooklyn Hmel, Fleetwood120.0044.0
Cameryn Jamison, Twin Valley16251445.20644.0
Katie Fry, Wilson15221270.60563.7
Cloey Wessner, Fleetwood1526450.00563.7
Gina Marie Fiore, Gov. Mifflin3400.03113.7
Sophia Emkey, Berks Catholic1727555.63623.6
Magdelena Adame, Antietam1415964.311513.6
Abigail Rea, Schuylkill Valley17251252.20623.6
Kaylia Duncan, Reading High1421934.60513.6
Tyanna Wall, Antietam1420960.01503.6
Mikayla Reed, Brandywine Heights14171544.10493.5
Kaylee Miller, High Point68545.50213.5
Ava Gehman, Wyomissing16201361.92553.4
Rebekah Swisher, Tulpehocken15142172.40493.3
Molly Yatchyshyn, Tulpehocken1522527.80493.3
Riley Adam, Hamburg16202100.09513.2
Tori Cone, High Point710240.00223.1
Jocelyn Miller, Kutztown16112871.80503.1
Madison Ziska, Schuylkill Valley913233.30283.1
Dalaney Kutzler, Oley Valley1113125.05333.0
Emma Crissman, Fleetwood13121460.91393.0
Chelsea Ramirez, Exeter89666.70243.0
Victoria Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights1518853.30442.9
Navaeh Bowers, Muhlenberg15161055.60422.8
Kylie Mossie, Oley Valley14131350.00392.8
Deja Edmonds, Exeter17181130.60472.8
Keira Levengood, Wilson89480.00222.8
Olivia Cozzone, Daniel Boone1462672.20382.7
Morgan Lennon, Twin Valley16141240.03432.7
Chloe Hinkle, Hamburg1612763.68392.4
Julia Kaskey, Fleetwood1513956.30352.3
Madison Kline, Oley Valley1613535.75362.3
Kya Washington, Reading High8700.04182.3
Neasia Bowers, Muhlenberg1391144.00292.2
Erin Shober, Wilson1515342.90332.2
Morgan Truckermiller, Exeter1717330.00372.2
Natalia Moll, Conrad Weiser1711834.87372.2
Aaliyah Dabney, Berks Catholic85640.01172.1
Grace Miller, Daniel Boone1100.0022.0
Haley Gravish, Hamburg17121028.60342.0
Yahiyah Miley, Gov. Mifflin2200.0042.0
Gloria Serrano, Gov. Mifflin1411654.50282.0
Jillian Moyer, Oley Valley212100.0042.0
Lyndsay Surkosky, Daniel Boone1310420.00251.9
Alicia Gough, Hamburg1712562.53321.9
Karlie Vanek, Kutztown1613233.30281.8
Shyanna Mayo, Muhlenberg127450.02201.7
Natalie Jonas, Tulpehocken159325.04251.7
Julie Wangler, Twin Valley151100.03251.7
Jenna Price, Conrad Weiser1710650.04281.6
Emily Yost, Twin Valley168735.03261.6
Alison Berkel, Wilson5400.0081.6
Elisa Fiore, Gov. Mifflin1711330.02271.6
Kristina Kauffman, Oley Valley169222.25251.6
Jenna Heasley, Daniel Boone116545.50171.5
Willow Haag, Exeter4200.0261.5
Marisa Montowski, High Point21150.0031.5
Lindsey Diggan, Gov. Mifflin138337.50191.5
Courtney Westman, Wilson1510250.00221.5
Sydney Romulus, Exeter94583.30131.4
Alondra Rosa-Vega, Conrad Weiser105375.01141.4
Aliyah Buzydlowski, Muhlenberg117133.30151.4
Amy Flannery, Fleetwood950.02121.3
Autumn Becker, Daniel Boone126444.40161.3
Nicole Brown, Daniel Boone106116.70131.3
Makenzie Kramer, Oley Valley1692100.00201.3
Ciani Harris, Wilson412100.0151.3
Sydney Campbell, Schuylkill Valley83444.40101.3
Olivia Albee, Wilson94360.00111.2
Vicky Heliodoro, Wyomissing95125.00111.2
Erika Dietrich, Kutztown146583.30171.2
Izahne Williams, Antietam15900.00181.2
Natali Foster, Twin Valley1580.02181.2
Amelia Folk, Tulpehocken5300.0061.2
Jocelyn Reber, Wyomissing116133.30131.2
Caitlyn Lubak, Kutztown168233.31191.2
Jocelyn Grosch, Gov. Mifflin6300.0171.2
Alyssa Boyer, Tulpehocken135541.70151.2
Skylar Parsons, Exeter7400.0081.1
Mehtab Kaur, Tulpehocken103360.02111.1
Sarah Painton, Berks Catholic125360.00131.1
Alison Gassert, Hamburg135457.10141.1
Kyra Reimert, Hamburg165660.00161.0
Allison Dennis, High Point630.0061.0
Caroline Blickley, Fleetwood630.0061.0
Sydney LeVan, Fleetwood14700.00141.0
Rachel Dougherty, Brandywine Heights10500.00101.0
Eriel Gaylord, Conrad Weiser2100.0021.0
Laura Boyer, Daniel Boone2100.0021.0
Mikayla Davis, Schuylkill Valley155333.3114.9
Avrie Schiffert, Hamburg123562.5011.9
Desirae White, Conrad Weiser102562.509.9
Kristina Illiano, Conrad Weiser82150.027.9
Diaz, Antietam82350.007.9
Elizabeth Miller, Conrad Weiser144266.7212.9
Kaitlyn Sensenig, High Point72225.006.9
Carmella Horne, Tulpehocken72250.006.9
Sarah Mitchell, Wyomissing164120.0413.8
Olivia Malone, Conrad Weiser144323.1011.8
Jolyn Pena, Muhlenberg123350.009.8
Samantha Phillips, Twin Valley165250.0012.8
Sophia Rasiul, Twin Valley4100.013.8
Zaakira Metzger, Wyomissing30250.002.7
Rose Metzger, Wyomissing92228.606.7
Sarah Smith, Exeter144150.009.6
A'nayah Jones, Brandywine Heights11300.017.6
Maggie Schaeffer, Kutztown112125.027.6
Alexis Knoll, Fleetwood10300.006.6
Alayna Cerankowski, Schuylkill Valley153250.019.6
Kira Adams, Tulpehocken123150.007.6
Kailee Richmond, Conrad Weiser123120.007.6
Ariana Mirenda, Berks Catholic122375.007.6
Morgan Prigmore, Twin Valley142360.018.6
Kailen Macri-Grant, Exeter153111.118.5
Cheyanne Russel, Berks Catholic101350.005.5
Lauren Sterner, Hamburg81266.704.5
Jessica Rahim, Antietam112114.305.5
Nicole Lamp, Berks Catholic90480.004.4
Deana Gorgone, Twin Valley91250.004.4
Patricia Christian, Reading High920.004.4
Nina Klahr, Hamburg70350.003.4
Jillian Lachina, Gov. Mifflin510.002.4
Tatyana Suarez, Conrad Weiser5100.002.4
Ellissa Kunkel , Kutztown11200.004.4
Felicity Firestone, Berks Catholic91133.303.3
Rebecca Ressel, Twin Valley6100.002.3
Lela Berger, Wyomissing101125.003.3
Lekaiah Solomon, Schuylkill Valley7100.002.3
Jade Arevalo, Exeter70250.002.3
Willow Koch, Muhlenberg7100.002.3
Raegan Loeb, Kutztown1110.013.3
Gabriella Agron, Antietam11100.013.3
Zulynette Santiago, Muhlenberg810.002.3
Emily Starr, Schuylkill Valley40150.001.3
Linsday Johnson, Tulpehocken9100.002.2
Jayah Roman, Reading High9100.002.2
Xaira Arguinzoni, Berks Catholic9100.002.2
Kyra Birmingham, Berks Catholic9100.002.2
Caroline Fenstermacher, Brandywine Heights9100.002.2
Briahna Richardson, Twin Valley10100.002.2
Abigail Gracius, Hamburg60150.001.2
Lexi Gerner, Hamburg60150.001.2
Nicole Ramsey, Exeter70150.001.1


PAC-10 Scoring Leaders
PlayerGamesFGFTFT%3PMTotal PtsAvg. Pts
Olivia LeClaire, Owen J. Roberts171133752.1426915.8
Lucy Olsen, Spring-Ford11631664.02116314.8
Kelly Owens, Perkiomen Valley11471770.82413512.3
Ameerah Green, Phoenixville628758.3107312.2
Nicole Timko, Methacton834675.0159311.6
Aubrie Breisblatt, Phoenixville625654.596510.8
Elise Sylvester, Pope John Paul II13433485.01913910.7
Kiyah Cotton, Pottstown14573049.2514910.6
Sydney Tornetta, Methacton9361440.089410.4
Isabella Legendre, Upper Merion7311147.807310.4
Kaitlyn Mundy, Upper Perkiomen11373962.9011310.3
Ashley Kapp, Boyertown16542382.1251589.9
Cassie Marte, Spring-Ford11381756.7151089.8
Riley Simon, Pottsgrove18595553.921759.7
Kallen Bustynowicz, Pope John Paul II1458950.0101359.6
Diana Rantz, Owen J. Roberts17532674.3301629.5
Julia Smith, Boyertown16511076.9341469.1
Gabby Marinacci, Perkiomen Valley11361743.6101009.1
Sydney Hargrove, Methacton9311352.00758.3
Emily Schools, Norristown5152100.09418.2
Abby Penjuke, Methacton929660.08738.1
Avery White, Owen J. Roberts17493959.101378.1
Sydney Mowery, Pottsgrove16433366.001197.4
Sierra Potts, Pottsgrove19432775.0271407.4
Emily Tiffan, Spring-Ford11241976.06766.9
Hannah Clay, Owen J. Roberts1742866.7251176.9
Trinell Watson, Pottstown13342051.31896.8
Emma Miley, Perkiomen Valley10231178.69666.6
Amber Marburger, Boyertown15284170.72996.6
Skylar Sullivan, Spring-Ford1130770.04716.5
Sara Nijssen, Perkiomen Valley10241451.90616.1
Lauren Ciuba, Pope John Paul II13271760.78796.1
Devon Harnish, Upper Perkiomen1300.0066.0
Megan Gebhart, Upper Merion49250.04246.0
Alyssa Yuan, Spring-Ford718533.30415.9
Brooke Ham, Norristown5103100.05285.6
Summer Walker, Pottsgrove1743969.20955.6
Caroline Pellicano, Methacton9171341.90475.2
Nailah Green, Phoenixville510628.60265.2
Ashley Schools, Norristown51000.06265.2
Reilly Owens, Pottstown1433729.20715.1
Da'zah Regusters, Pottstown13251442.42665.1
Mary Kate Shannon, Pope John Paul II1019375.07505.0
Shannon Ludwig, Boyertown1525150.023744.9
Amelia Kennedy, Pope John Paul II1425750.010674.8
Tess Crossan, Pope John Paul II14241557.72654.6
Jennifer Beatie, Perkiomen Valley1015228.611444.4
Olivia Rodgers, Upper Perkiomen914741.24394.3
Rachel Ludwig, Pottsgrove17311144.00734.3
Mikayla Moyer, Boyertown16231961.33674.2
Avery Sweisfort, Boyertown13191341.93544.2
Aaliyah Parson, Upper Merion710844.41294.1
Jordyn Mayes, Pottsgrove18272041.70744.1
Emme Wolfel, Pottstown10160.09414.1
Dayna Dopwell, Pottsgrove1200.0044.0
Nicole Tyler, Upper Merion710857.10284.0
Brooke Greenawald, Owen J. Roberts17251642.10663.9
Katie Frey, Upper Merion59120.00193.8
Jaime Makins, Pottsgrove18232165.61683.8
Kyleah Holmes, Pottsgrove13181252.20483.7
Tajahana Wright, Norristown301152.40113.7
Haley Jackson, Pope John Paul II8141100.00293.6
Durkin, Upper Perkiomen22375.0073.5
Marlee Brown, Phoenixville68562.50213.5
Sierra Landes, Boyertown15152163.61523.5
Tori Bockrath, Methacton912642.90303.3
Hailey Hudak, Spring-Ford981460.90303.3
Hailey Quoos, Perkiomen Valley710375.00233.3
Calista Daye, Pottstown12170.03373.1
Maddie Harvey, Upper Merion56150.02153.0
Chloe Johns, Phoenixville4400.04123.0
Kianna Daye, Owen J. Roberts5500.05153.0
Alicia Avello-Largo, Owen J. Roberts9112100.03273.0
Alicia Avello-Largo , Owen J. Roberts340.0193.0
Fiona Hovey, Boyertown2300.0063.0
Kylie Monaco, Perkiomen Valley1181664.00322.9
Olivia Olsen, Spring-Ford79266.70202.9
Hannah Sands, Phoenixville66555.60172.8
Katie Hurd, Perkiomen Valley1115116.70312.8
Tamara Wright, Norristown66466.70162.7
Lillian Sherman, Perkiomen Valley107675.06262.6
Maddi Koury, Owen J. Roberts1413857.12362.6
Emma Yaccarino, Pottsgrove17141066.73412.4
Kelsey Bernhart, Upper Perkiomen118932.10252.3
Ayden Pigeon, Upper Perkiomen1110333.32252.3
Meghan Moore, Spring-Ford7700.01152.1
Anna Hallissey, Perkiomen Valley880.01172.1
Gabs Alessandroni, Spring-Ford117880.01232.1
Kamryn Pufko, Spring-Ford10266.7022.0
Tymeriah Stanton, Upper Merion330.0062.0
Kayla Ramos, Upper Perkiomen32125.0162.0
Onjelay Nixon, Pottstown1100.0022.0
Christina Albert, Pottstown102100.0022.0
Amari Wise, Norristown1100.0022.0
Tiann Byrd, Norristown440.0082.0
Dunlap, Norristown42466.7082.0
Avery Reigner, Boyertown1100.0022.0
Justine Fretz, Pottsgrove1614325.00311.9
Lindsey Hartman, Perkiomen Valley530.0391.8
Claire Wilson, Upper Merion4300.0171.8
Riley Eaton, Upper Merion74450.00121.7
Kayla Ciuba, Pope John Paul II138640.00221.7
Keara Hennessee, Phoenixville63444.40101.7
Abby Boyer, Spring-Ford116228.64181.6
Alexandra Iyoob, Owen J. Roberts1612233.30261.6
Brooklyn Rogers, Pope John Paul II740.04111.6
Arianna Magazolla, Spring-Ford1062100.01151.5
Emma Steffon, Upper Perkiomen63350.0091.5
Madison Konnick, Boyertown157777.81221.5
Allison Hazlett, Methacton96150.00131.4
Saityiana Evans, Norristown53120.0071.4
Shannon Tamasitis, Boyertown3200.0041.3
Drum, Upper Perkiomen312100.0041.3
Hannah Foster, Upper Merion3200.0041.3
Sierra Everett, Pottstown145847.10181.3
Abigail Bussard, Owen J. Roberts82666.70101.3
Emily Hillegas, Boyertown126250.00141.2
Grace Ramsey, Perkiomen Valley63125.0071.2
Kayla Viney, Pope John Paul II1160.00121.1
Gianna Gagliola, Pope John Paul II2100.0021.0
Savannah Lear, Pottsgrove2100.0021.0
Janese Flagg, Pottstown72266.7171.0
Alexis Drum, Upper Perkiomen2100.0021.0
Donovan, Upper Merion2100.0021.0
Olivia Whitley, Norristown3100.0131.0
D'monae Daniels, Norristown420.0041.0
Sara Markley, Methacton722100.006.9
Leila Borghaei, Upper Merion72133.305.7
Lexa Fisher, Spring-Ford6200.004.7
Julie Cherneskie, Pope John Paul II6200.004.7
N. Martino, Methacton310.002.7
Hannah Salazar, Perkiomen Valley3100.002.7
Allison Loveless, Perkiomen Valley3100.002.7
Mareika McStravick, Upper Perkiomen82150.005.6
Tina Garcia, Upper Perkiomen51150.003.6
Xiana Smith, Pottstown51150.003.6
Jailyn Hampton, Pottstown7200.004.6
Alexis Bray, Pope John Paul II4100.002.5
Nani Jones, Upper Merion410.002.5
Samantha Brown, Phoenixville40250.002.5
Destani Steele, Norristown4100.002.5
Francesca Lucchesi, Methacton812100.004.5
Rory Cahill, Owen J. Roberts9200.004.4
Kylee Pufko, Spring-Ford5100.002.4
Morgan Kline, Boyertown1120.004.4
Emma Smith, Boyertown30150.001.3
Isabella Goodrich, Upper Perkiomen80250.002.3