Boys basketball
INDIVIDUAL STATS: Scoring | Standings




Wilson routs Exeter, will face Berks Catholic
Saturday, February 9, 2013 @ 7:00 PM
Exeter at Wilson (Boys basketball)
 1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal
Exeter7413630
Wilson149231460
Highlights: At the Geigle, the Bulldogs (18-4) held the Eagles (18-5) to 8-for-36 shooting to advance in the Berks Conference quarterfinals.
Exeter Stats
Player#FGFGAFTFTA3PM3PARAPts
Beddall, Joe1 154712307
Stinson, Bryan34 041200311
Stump, Derek2 361125109
Trojanowski, Justin35 183500315
Vaden, Kris14 370000106
Dietrich, Kevin15 000000100
Arndt, Luis3 010000000
Gilbert, Brett5 031203001
Menet, Michal40 021200201
Holmes, Da'Ron22 000000000
  836111931014230
Wilson Stats
Player#FGFGAFTFTA3PM3PARAPts
Fegley, Bryan 240122206
Templin, Jake 110000012
Watkins, Kyle 124400206
Frebel, Wes 220011115
Gaynor, Kyle 230023016
Calloway, Jaylin 230011205
Coad, Travaun 5602014010
Kollar, Jake 110000002
Rodriguez, SteVan 5845007114
Timochenko, Matt 122200204
Smith, Sam 000200200
  223210166822460