Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Offensive Yards

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Berks Catholic3503318.598489.54487407.9
2Exeter3006273.31421129.24427402.5
3Gov. Mifflin3142261.8117197.64313359.4
4Boyertown2471224.61258114.43729339.0
5Wilson2219184.91653137.83872322.7
6Twin Valley1879187.91323132.33202320.2
7Conrad Weiser1664151.31271115.52935266.8
8Muhlenberg1933175.798489.52917265.2
9Wyomissing2415201.275262.73167263.9
10Kutztown945105.01396155.12341260.1
11Schuylkill Valley95395.31389138.92342234.2
12Reading High1929192.939239.22321232.1
13Daniel Boone91391.31332133.22245224.5
14Fleetwood1805180.520920.92014201.4
15Hamburg98798.742142.11408140.8
 
Offensive Yards PAC-10

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Pottsgrove4321332.480561.95126394.3
2Spring-Ford1722156.52069188.13791344.6
3Boyertown2471224.61258114.43729339.0
4Perkiomen Valley2129177.41717143.13846320.5
5Upper Perkiomen2619218.21203100.23822318.5
6Pope John Paul II1433130.32052186.53485316.8
7Phoenixville1456145.61322132.22778277.8
8Owen J. Roberts1749159.01300118.23049277.2
9Norristown68168.11375137.52056205.6
10Pottstown85377.51239112.62092190.2
11Upper Merion1238123.829629.61534153.4
12Methacton55955.962062.01179117.9