Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Offensive Yards

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Exeter1124224.8976195.22100420.0
2Wyomissing1008252.0405101.21413353.2
3Schuylkill Valley647161.8659164.81306326.5
4Boyertown970242.526165.21231307.8
5Berks Catholic888222.032481.01212303.0
6Conrad Weiser865216.233383.21198299.5
7Daniel Boone1087271.86015.01147286.8
8Twin Valley490122.5655163.81145286.2
9Gov. Mifflin644161.0463115.81107276.8
10Wilson521130.2557139.21078269.5
11Fleetwood526131.538596.2911227.8
12Hamburg744186.016040.0904226.0
13Reading High23157.8542135.5773193.2
14Muhlenberg28657.238176.2667133.4
15Kutztown22756.84210.526967.2
 
Offensive Yards PAC-10

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Pope John Paul II585146.2776194.01361340.2
2Boyertown970242.526165.21231307.8
3Owen J. Roberts695173.8462115.51157289.2
4Pottstown903225.821654.01119279.8
5Pottsgrove778194.517844.5956239.0
6Upper Perkiomen496124.0426106.5922230.5
7Spring-Ford9924.8536134.0635158.8
8Methacton17644.010626.528270.5
9Upper Merion7919.8338.211228.0
10Perkiomen Valley0.00.00.0
10Phoenixville0.00.00.0
10Norristown0.00.00.0