Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Offensive Yards

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Exeter1102367.315852.71260420.0
2Twin Valley609203.0636212.01245415.0
3Berks Catholic957319.026789.01224408.0
4Gov. Mifflin1016254.0506126.51522380.5
5Schuylkill Valley509127.2684171.01193298.2
6Boyertown622155.5469117.21091272.8
7Wyomissing845211.224260.51087271.8
8Reading High560186.724080.0800266.7
9Wilson20167.0558186.0759253.0
10Kutztown312104.0435145.0747249.0
11Daniel Boone29598.3432144.0727242.3
12Fleetwood650216.76020.0710236.7
13Muhlenberg320106.7345115.0665221.7
14Conrad Weiser448149.316153.7609203.0
15Hamburg33984.811929.8458114.5
 
Offensive Yards PAC-10

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Perkiomen Valley1593122.53462266.35055388.8
2Spring-Ford2241186.82402200.24643386.9
3Spring-Ford753188.2715178.81468367.0
4Pottsgrove1117279.232781.81444361.0
5Owen J. Roberts759189.8630157.51389347.2
6Upper Perkiomen1757159.72032184.73789344.5
7Pottsgrove3466266.686166.24327332.8
8Pope John Paul II642160.5651162.81293323.2
9Phoenixville1816181.698198.12797279.7
10Pope John Paul II107497.61998181.63072279.3
11Boyertown622155.5469117.21091272.8
12Upper Perkiomen677169.229273.0969242.2
13Owen J. Roberts1240103.31528127.32768230.7
14Boyertown1309130.994094.02249224.9
15Norristown96680.51716143.02682223.5
16Perkiomen Valley406101.5449112.2855213.8
17Methacton83375.71519138.12352213.8
18Pottstown31979.8527131.8846211.5
19Pottstown1527138.854949.92076188.7
20Phoenixville34786.838596.2732183.0
21Upper Merion1263105.288573.82148179.0
22Norristown21270.727491.3486162.0
23Upper Merion458114.514436.0602150.5
24Methacton14235.527568.8417104.2