Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Offensive Yards

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Wilson796159.21129225.81925385.0
2Berks Catholic1444288.846793.41911382.2
3Exeter1201240.2652130.41853370.6
4Twin Valley1107221.4683136.61790358.0
5Fleetwood1079269.819548.81274318.5
6Hamburg1111222.240881.61519303.8
7Muhlenberg1021204.244889.61469293.8
8Gov. Mifflin1019203.843687.21455291.0
9Conrad Weiser719143.8690138.01409281.8
10Wyomissing657131.4669133.81326265.2
11Boyertown970161.7613102.21583263.8
12Reading High1001250.24010.01041260.2
13Kutztown629125.8637127.41266253.2
14Daniel Boone535107.0525105.01060212.0
15Schuylkill Valley618123.644188.21059211.8
 
Offensive Yards PAC-10

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Perkiomen Valley708118.01669278.22377396.2
2Pottsgrove1250250.034068.01590318.0
3Upper Perkiomen922153.7937156.21859309.8
4Spring-Ford834139.0946157.71780296.7
5Phoenixville1041173.5679113.21720286.7
6Owen J. Roberts553110.6877175.41430286.0
7Pope John Paul II876146.0813135.51689281.5
8Boyertown970161.7613102.21583263.8
9Norristown35370.6656131.21009201.8
10Pottstown664132.826452.8928185.6
11Methacton29248.759899.7890148.3
12Upper Merion45275.333656.0788131.3