Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Offensive Yards

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Wilson3135261.21568130.74703391.9
2Fleetwood2555232.31706155.14261387.4
3Exeter2382183.22208169.84590353.1
4Gov. Mifflin3363280.284570.44208350.7
5Wyomissing3616278.272555.84341333.9
6Hamburg2898263.563157.43529320.8
7Schuylkill Valley96896.81880188.02848284.8
8Twin Valley1812181.289589.52707270.7
9Reading High1875170.5106997.22944267.6
10Conrad Weiser1587132.21572131.03159263.2
11Boyertown1998199.860260.22600260.0
12Daniel Boone2029202.953153.12560256.0
13Berks Catholic2777213.646435.73241249.3
14Muhlenberg85185.169269.21543154.3
15Kutztown29429.458558.587987.9
 
Offensive Yards PAC-10

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Boyertown1998199.860260.22600260.0
2Spring-Ford39335.785377.51246113.3
3Upper Perkiomen67167.134734.71018101.8
4Owen J. Roberts42939.035832.578771.5
5Norristown22322.322222.244544.5
6Pottstown36636.6464.641241.2
7Pope John Paul II20115.522817.542933.0
8Pottsgrove32329.4343.135732.5
9Perkiomen Valley13712.520818.934531.4
10Phoenixville19919.9565.625525.5
11Methacton797.912912.920820.8
12Upper Merion0.00.00.0