Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Offensive Yards

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Berks Catholic4234302.4138198.65615401.1
2Exeter2860260.01464133.14324393.1
3Wilson2728194.92526180.45254375.3
4Gov. Mifflin2782231.81312109.34094341.2
5Conrad Weiser2000181.81583143.93583325.7
6Twin Valley1892189.21249124.93141314.1
7Fleetwood2228222.869669.62924292.4
8Muhlenberg2133213.364264.22775277.5
9Hamburg2335212.371164.63046276.9
10Wyomissing1897158.11356113.03253271.1
11Daniel Boone1173117.31500150.02673267.3
12Kutztown95495.41398139.82352235.2
13Reading High2048204.824324.32291229.1
14Boyertown1309130.994094.02249224.9
15Schuylkill Valley1058105.898198.12039203.9
 
Offensive Yards PAC-10

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Perkiomen Valley1593122.53462266.35055388.8
2Spring-Ford2241186.82402200.24643386.9
3Upper Perkiomen1757159.72032184.73789344.5
4Pottsgrove3466266.686166.24327332.8
5Phoenixville1816181.698198.12797279.7
6Pope John Paul II107497.61998181.63072279.3
7Owen J. Roberts1240103.31528127.32768230.7
8Boyertown1309130.994094.02249224.9
9Norristown96680.51716143.02682223.5
10Methacton83375.71519138.12352213.8
11Pottstown1527138.854949.92076188.7
12Upper Merion1263105.288573.82148179.0