Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Offensive Yards

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Berks Catholic4958354.166847.75626401.9
2Wyomissing3961304.7114187.85102392.5
3Fleetwood1793179.32072207.23865386.5
4Exeter3102258.51213101.14315359.6
5Conrad Weiser2453223.01101100.13554323.1
6Twin Valley1759175.91471147.13230323.0
7Wilson1918159.81926160.53844320.3
8Reading High3332277.744937.43781315.1
9Hamburg2219201.71245113.23464314.9
10Gov. Mifflin2813255.763757.93450313.6
11Boyertown1570157.01257125.72827282.7
12Muhlenberg2106210.667867.82784278.4
13Pottsville1294129.41088108.82382238.2
14Schuylkill Valley1406140.663163.12037203.7
15Daniel Boone1147114.776576.51912191.2
16Kutztown1218121.848648.61704170.4
 
Offensive Yards PAC-10

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Perkiomen Valley2141178.43173264.45314442.8
2Spring-Ford2220201.82031184.64251386.5
3Pottsgrove2892262.984276.53734339.5
4Boyertown1570157.01257125.72827282.7
5Owen J. Roberts2126177.2112693.83252271.0
6Pottstown2637219.845137.63088257.3
7Upper Perkiomen1411141.11133113.32544254.4
8Pope John Paul II44940.81848168.02297208.8
9Methacton92584.11217110.62142194.7
10Phoenixville86578.61140103.62005182.3