Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Offensive Yards

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Fleetwood2902241.82483206.95385448.8
2Berks Catholic3677282.81436110.55113393.3
3Gov. Mifflin4007308.289769.04904377.2
4Wyomissing4300286.7127384.95573371.5
5Exeter2430220.91509137.23939358.1
6Conrad Weiser2860238.3118698.84046337.2
7Daniel Boone2637202.81693130.24330333.1
8Wilson2957197.11860124.04817321.1
9Schuylkill Valley2560232.772165.53281298.3
10Reading High2754250.449344.83247295.2
11Hamburg1465146.51342134.22807280.7
12Twin Valley1448144.81142114.22590259.0
13Boyertown1750175.071471.42464246.4
14Muhlenberg1373137.389389.32266226.6
15Pottsville56956.91165116.51734173.4
16Kutztown86678.778571.41651150.1
 
Offensive Yards PAC-10

RankTeamRushAvg/WkPassAvg/WkTotalAvg/Wk
1Spring-Ford2037203.72151215.14188418.8
2Perkiomen Valley2302209.32000181.84302391.1
3Methacton2425220.51430130.03855350.5
4Pottsgrove2202183.51388115.73590299.2
5Upper Perkiomen1610161.085685.62466246.6
6Boyertown1750175.071471.42464246.4
7Pottstown1648149.869162.82339212.6
8Owen J. Roberts1639136.688573.82524210.3
9Pope John Paul II42642.61386138.61812181.2
10Phoenixville54354.391991.91462146.2