Reading Eagle Presents Berks Game Day
 
Football
INDIVIDUAL STATS:Passing Rushing Receiving Total Yards Scoring
TEAM STATS:Offensive Yards Yards Allowed Scoring Differential Turnover Ratio
Overall Stats Football  

Football Standings 
Passing

Antonieo Dominguez
Muhlenberg
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTD/GmINTRating
1Antonieo Dominguez, Muhlenberg7913857.251274133161.53
2Shane Grapsy, Blue Mountain7315447.401436155151.38
3Matt Timochenko, Wilson11519259.901460157142.26
4Scott Kuczala, Wyomissing4910447.12931118141.83
5Zach Koenig, Fleetwood11520256.931617118134.22
6Aidan Brosious, Conrad Weiser6110458.6590658132.31
7Chase Yocum, Exeter7413754.01108186130.81
8Griffin Pasik, Boyertown9819550.261478147130.44
9Tanner White, Schuylkill Valley8116449.391149116123.06
10Tyler Moser, Pottsville8819644.901431118116.58
11Joey Cominsky, Hamburg6914447.92101247106.39
12Jan Johnson, Gov. Mifflin4310341.7559386104.09
13Nick Hughes, Daniel Boone6613349.6283651198.29
14Sterling Young-Trapp, Reading High429842.8671041096.78
15Nathan Onorofsky, Kutztown3410432.6954241168.01
16Alec Ranck, Twin Valley6517636.9361321454.03
 
 
 
 

© 2011 Reading Eagle Company, All Rights Reserved - Serving the Berks County community and surrounding areas for over 140 years!
These links are not endorsements of any products or services in such sites, and no information in such site has been endorsed or approved by this site. Privacy Policy


WEEU 830 AM   |   Reading Eagle Press
Reading Eagle Company • 345 Penn Street • Reading • PA • 19603 • 610.371.5000