Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Kamron Wolfe
Gov. Mifflin
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Kamron Wolfe, Gov. Mifflin7312657.941340142180.76
2Terrance Derr, Berks Catholic6510561.901095126175.79
3Connor Uhrig, Wilson13421063.811653156147.79
4Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter8616153.421381136144.66
5Anikin Glassmire, Schuylkill Valley6713549.631096126138.27
6Zach Gardner, Twin Valley10818359.021289116131.46
7Alex MacKenzie, Conrad Weiser438351.8166142129.79
8Ayden Mathias, Boyertown6214642.471186128126.87
9Connor McFadden, Conrad Weiser377847.4461066123.13
10Ben Terefenko, Wyomissing459945.4565296118.65
11Joshua Ehst, Daniel Boone8919445.8812241210108.98
12Dreyton Kipp, Muhlenberg8016349.0895267101.70
13Charlie Maddocks, Kutztown11724447.95139691298.35
14Tomas Perez, Reading High237630.263132657.75
15Ryan Moseman, Hamburg3710435.583870851.45
 
Passing PAC-10

Cole Peterlin
Perkiomen Valley
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Cole Peterlin, Perkiomen Valley13022059.091673138135.20
2Matt DeLaurentis, Pope John Paul II15728954.3320521912127.36
3Dawson Stuart, Owen J. Roberts11421253.771445146127.16
4Ayden Mathias, Boyertown6214642.471186128126.87
5TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford16730854.222063208126.72
6Tyler Keyser, Upper Perkiomen9517354.9111291211119.91
7Izaiah Webb, Norristown11120753.6215161013118.52
8Connor Patania, Phoenixville7416943.79125889111.29
9Owen Morton, Pottstown8817450.579851111106.34
10Dylan Schultz, Methacton4612237.7054221162.40
11Anthony Swenda, Upper Merion267833.332762558.70