Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Charlie Tonneslan
Wyomissing
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Charlie Tonneslan, Wyomissing6610066.001113195212.19
2Tyler Hoss, Conrad Weiser6912455.651101125154.10
3Collin Powers, Wilson14323261.641837182152.03
4Lawrence Garnett, Boyertown8215353.591257165150.58
5Luke Emge, Fleetwood12623852.9420322312146.47
6Nicholas Kuhn, Hamburg7513157.25120074145.73
7Alec Ranck, Twin Valley8416550.9114521516135.44
8Hunter Reeser, Gov. Mifflin407851.2862732126.37
9Cody Fidler, Muhlenberg5812347.156786896.55
10Justin Nawrocki, Schuylkill Valley3910537.145607888.70
11Eric Wapinsky, Pottsville7916847.0288951682.25
12Brayden Eck, Kutztown337842.314392780.10
 
Passing PAC-10

Rick Venuto
Spring-Ford
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Rick Venuto, Spring-Ford12819764.971923232183.47
2Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley21230968.613084307179.95
3Lawrence Garnett, Boyertown8215353.591257165150.58
4Dawson Stuart, Owen J. Roberts6813849.28891109114.38
5Matt Duff, Pope John Paul II12624252.0714771310112.80
6Troy Rossman, Phoenixville10419653.06103266101.27
7Ezekiel Hallman, Upper Perkiomen8419443.30102712998.90
8Deyon Doctor, Pottsgrove448750.575282793.05
9Jason Eckman, Methacton9623241.381208111290.42