Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Dawson Stuart
Owen J. Roberts
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Dawson Stuart, Owen J. Roberts111573.3318931231.84
2Tanner Quigley, Hamburg6966.678410181.73
3Ezekiel Hallman, Upper Perkiomen193259.3830240179.90
4Izaiah Webb, Norristown61250.0011710159.40
5TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford132748.1525520151.93
6Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley162857.1423732149.31
7Justin Nawrocki, Schuylkill Valley92045.0018511129.20
8Ryan Finn, Pottsgrove81457.148011114.43
9Owen Morton, Pottstown61250.007411112.63
10Matt Delaurentis, Pope John Paul II173548.572001294.57
11John Paul Batton, Upper Merion71838.89971191.38
12Jerome Kapp, Boyertown3837.50550170.25
13Jonathan Jonassaint, Muhlenberg3742.86190065.66
14Jason Eckman, Methacton61250.00220065.40
15Connor Patania, Phoenixville81361.54270163.60
16Avery Holt, Wyomissing51338.46390148.28
 
Passing PAC-10

RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating