Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Brandon Unterkoefler
Exeter
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTD/GmINTRating
1Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter71070.0016530307.60
2Nicholas Kuhn, Hamburg5771.4316300267.03
3Charlie Tonneslan, Wyomissing7977.7811320256.58
4Tyler Hoss, Conrad Weiser112152.3814121130.69
5Alec Ranck, Twin Valley132259.0920114114.47
6Collin Powers, Wilson121963.1611200112.67
7Eric Wapinsky, Pottsville142166.671480397.30
8Luke Emge, Fleetwood81553.33861296.83
9Hunter Reeser, Gov. Mifflin61060.00310246.04
10Justin Nawrocki, Schuylkill Valley41526.67480226.88
11Nick Hughes, Daniel Boone2728.57200124.00
 
Passing PAC-10

Rick Venuto
Spring-Ford
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTD/GmINTRating
1Rick Venuto, Spring-Ford142556.0019940175.66
2Mitch Bradford, Owen J. Roberts7977.784500119.78
3Jason Eckman, Methacton61735.291131198.78
4Ezekiel Hallman, Upper Perkiomen62128.57400044.57
5Dawson Stuart, Owen J. Roberts07.00001-28.57