Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Terrance Derr
Berks Catholic
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Terrance Derr, Berks Catholic406165.57737102214.60
2Kamron Wolfe, Gov. Mifflin468653.4979192160.63
3Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter539854.0887983150.24
4Anikin Glassmire, Schuylkill Valley6112150.411028124147.89
5Connor Uhrig, Wilson10316363.191257113146.56
6Ben Terefenko, Wyomissing286145.9043873134.25
7Zach Gardner, Twin Valley9316058.13109986124.82
8Alex MacKenzie, Conrad Weiser326946.3851542122.41
9Connor McFadden, Conrad Weiser255644.6443834113.74
10Ayden Mathias, Boyertown5313040.7796588111.12
11Charlie Maddocks, Kutztown11221751.611314910106.95
12Dreyton Kipp, Muhlenberg6713250.7677746101.11
13Joshua Ehst, Daniel Boone6515541.949259999.61
14Ryan Moseman, Hamburg298036.252550648.03
 
Passing PAC-10

Cole Peterlin
Perkiomen Valley
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Cole Peterlin, Perkiomen Valley9915464.29122286140.29
2Matt DeLaurentis, Pope John Paul II12222653.981682166134.55
3Dawson Stuart, Owen J. Roberts7915550.971115114129.65
4Tyler Keyser, Upper Perkiomen7913458.969641010129.09
5TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford13825154.981685165128.42
6Connor Patania, Phoenixville5913145.0493975115.25
7Ayden Mathias, Boyertown5313040.7796588111.12
8Izaiah Webb, Norristown8917451.151195812110.22
9Owen Morton, Pottstown6212151.2465867101.71
10Dylan Schultz, Methacton4511140.545372970.91