Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Austin Costenbader
Conrad Weiser
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Austin Costenbader, Conrad Weiser588766.67965112196.97
2Terrance Derr, Berks Catholic8513065.381378142186.89
3Kamron Wolfe, Gov. Mifflin529157.1492286158.07
4Connor Uhrig, Wilson14223560.432050218156.38
5Avery Holt, Wyomissing10316562.421353145153.24
6Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter8416750.301457167146.82
7Joshua Ehst, Daniel Boone10818359.0214961712145.23
8Zach Gardner, Twin Valley10217259.301223118130.83
9Tanner Quigley, Hamburg469448.9464045109.53
10Jerome Kapp, Boyertown5110747.6672068107.74
11Brayden Eck, Kutztown7917545.141288813107.20
12Justin Nawrocki, Schuylkill Valley6613250.0088158106.44
13Trevor Koenig, Fleetwood4911442.9869577102.18
 
Passing PAC-10

Stephen Sturm
Perkiomen Valley
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley21833066.063392428189.55
2TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford13523258.192295278172.79
3Ezekiel Hallman, Upper Perkiomen14626555.091931248140.15
4Ryan Finn, Pottsgrove6012149.59852139129.31
5Izaiah Webb, Norristown8216150.931133136129.24
6Matt Delaurentis, Pope John Paul II17331155.6319921813120.17
7Jerome Kapp, Boyertown5110747.6672068107.74
8Troy Rossman, Phoenixville7114349.65902810107.11
9Dawson Stuart, Owen J. Roberts10522846.051441101798.70
10Jason Eckman, Methacton10422646.02131791495.72
11Owen Morton, Pottstown449944.444693682.12
12John Paul Batton, Upper Merion6316637.9585141274.51