Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Terrance Derr
Berks Catholic
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Terrance Derr, Berks Catholic243666.6730140173.57
2Joshua Ehst, Daniel Boone335066.0046975170.99
3Dreyton Kipp, Muhlenberg142948.2833243169.27
4Avery Holt, Wyomissing437160.5660762154.63
5Zach Gardner, Twin Valley496872.0661345152.49
6Tanner Quigley, Hamburg264656.5235530142.87
7Kamron Wolfe, Gov. Mifflin223366.6727311140.10
8Connor Uhrig, Wilson559756.7075363136.14
9Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter306844.1249563125.56
10Jerome Kapp, Boyertown377251.3956756123.79
11Grayson Kline, Wilson203754.0524322116.25
12Brayden Eck, Kutztown276045.0045945114.59
13Justin Nawrocki, Schuylkill Valley276243.5545332114.44
14Connor McFadden, Conrad Weiser183650.002140288.82
15Trevor Koenig, Fleetwood144035.001953480.70
 
Passing PAC-10

Stephen Sturm
Perkiomen Valley
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley8712768.501442184204.35
2TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford539257.61947113177.01
3Ezekiel Hallman, Upper Perkiomen6511258.04925142165.09
4Jerome Kapp, Boyertown377251.3956756123.79
5Izaiah Webb, Norristown245048.0037432122.63
6Steve Depaul, Norristown163842.1128220121.81
7Matt Delaurentis, Pope John Paul II6211354.8774175121.54
8Troy Rossman, Phoenixville366654.5549447116.21
9Ryan Finn, Pottsgrove245543.6433164115.64
10Owen Morton, Pottstown245048.002643496.15
11John Paul Batton, Upper Merion296743.283363391.23
12Dawson Stuart, Owen J. Roberts5111345.136604989.95
13Jason Eckman, Methacton5011145.055264685.93