Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

Ben Terefenko
Wyomissing
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Ben Terefenko, Wyomissing304075.0037151189.16
2Kolby Haag, Exeter487762.3465570163.79
2Zach Gardner, Twin Valley457361.6465572163.18
2Anikin Glassmire, Schuylkill Valley378145.6865584136.32
5Terrance Derr, Berks Catholic224746.8132433113.01
6Kolbie Reeser, Gov. Mifflin275945.7645735110.66
7Anthony Futrick, Wilson5610752.3455742104.66
8Alex MacKenzie , Conrad Weiser255446.303331296.80
9Kevin Bartosh, Fleetwood246040.003853690.40
10Mason Beerman, Muhlenberg277237.503811572.64
11Patrick Hanlon, Hamburg103132.261601366.90
12Branden Boutte, Reading High4712238.5254221064.86
13Ayden Mathias, Boyertown154731.912531562.88
 
Passing PAC-10

Kamal Gray
Pope John Paul II
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Kamal Gray, Pope John Paul II356553.85769120214.15
2Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford357149.3053661137.78
3Cooper Chamberlain, Owen J. Roberts467363.0146042128.55
4Tyler Weber, Upper Perkiomen325954.2442644123.70
5Josiah Wiggins, Pottstown195236.542163186.62
6Ayden Mathias, Boyertown154731.912531562.88
7Dylan Schultz, Methacton82927.59860145.60