Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Passing

RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
 
Passing PAC-10

Stephen Sturm
Perkiomen Valley
RankPlayerCOMATTPCTYDSTDsINTRating
1Stephen Sturm, Perkiomen Valley21833066.063392428189.55
2TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford13523258.192295278172.79
3Ezekiel Hallman, Upper Perkiomen14626555.091931248140.15
4Ryan Finn, Pottsgrove6012149.59852139129.31
5Izaiah Webb, Norristown8216150.931133136129.24
6Matt Delaurentis, Pope John Paul II17331155.6319921813120.17
7Jerry Kapp, Boyertown5110747.6672068107.74
8Troy Rossman, Phoenixville7114349.65902810107.11
9Dawson Stuart, Owen J. Roberts10522846.051441101798.70
10Jason Eckman, Methacton10422646.02131791495.72
11Owen Morton, Pottstown449944.444693682.12
12John Paul Batton, Upper Merion6316637.9585141274.51