Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Total Yards

Nicholas Singleton
Gov. Mifflin
RankPlayerRushRecTotalAvg/Gm
1Nicholas Singleton, Gov. Mifflin1072561128125.3
2Elijah Morales, Wilson9081261034114.9
3Shaheed Warren, Hamburg940861026128.3
4Jeremiah Nixon, Exeter799155954106.0
5Jamison Moccia, Boyertown726205931116.4
6Dominic Caruso, Twin Valley66322488798.6
7Tim Kowalski, Wyomissing830-382791.9
8Max Hurleman, Wyomissing60920681590.6
9Nick Kurtz, Twin Valley7568876395.4
10Tanner Vanderslice, Daniel Boone7213675784.1
11Steven Rose, Exeter7262875494.3
12Alex Javier, Exeter15159074182.3
13Aiden Weber, Schuylkill Valley57712169877.6
14Abdul MacFoy, Berks Catholic6065265873.1
15Amaury Concepcion, Reading High5508563570.6
16Bryce Stubler, Gov. Mifflin12350863170.1
17Tommy Buchert, Daniel Boone590059065.6
18Dalton Moyer, Conrad Weiser4998358272.8
19Brandon George, Berks Catholic4993953867.3
20Ayden Mathias, Boyertown522052274.6
21Eliab Solomon, Schuylkill Valley4414248360.4
22Alex MacKenzie , Conrad Weiser479047953.2
23Michael Franks, Gov. Mifflin047247252.4
24Aiden Kotsch, Fleetwood4293346251.3
25Jordan Jones, Reading High1443444864.0
26Matthew Duffault, Muhlenberg4143244663.7
27Chase Lacey, Daniel Boone431043153.9
28Devon Scott, Exeter042342347.0
29Brady Gibble, Wilson041941952.4
30Brendan Hamilton, Hamburg3752740250.3
31Owen Dautrich, Conrad Weiser28511540057.1
31Marlowe Bowen, Reading High18221840040.0
33Christian Moreno, Fleetwood25413238642.9
34Isaiah Gilmore, Wilson12224336540.6
35Alex Gonzalez, Schuylkill Valley1333634949.9
36Giovanni Pacheco, Conrad Weiser033633656.0
37Matt Feeney, Exeter030430443.4
37Alyas Branford-Williams, Wyomissing15215230438.0
39Ben Leister, Fleetwood2514629749.5
40Trey Freeman, Twin Valley029329341.9
41Aidan Kreitz, Conrad Weiser2187429232.4
42Luis Garcia, Berks Catholic15813128941.3
43Colby Newton, Berks Catholic286028657.2
44Anthony Gust, Wyomissing2421826037.1
45Rafael Ayala, Reading High1324625937.0
46Avanti Lockhart, Wilson2223425642.7
47Joe Rohrbach, Exeter024624635.1
48Jared Wilmer, Fleetwood124224340.5
49Dylan Robertson, Boyertown219922828.5
50Luke Ammarell, Schuylkill Valley022722732.4
51Justin Small, Muhlenberg215221727.1
52Jaden Quilles, Gov. Mifflin1456921430.6
53Connor Naugle, Gov. Mifflin10810120929.9
53Zachary Myers, Schuylkill Valley2518420926.1
55Jared Sadowski, Conrad Weiser1377020723.0
56Kolbie Reeser, Gov. Mifflin205020522.8
56Caleb Riegel, Kutztown204120541.0
58Zach Gardner, Twin Valley202020222.4
59Junior Duffault, Muhlenberg719420128.7
60Jaden Bookser, Berks Catholic019419438.8
61Matt Fry, Wilson1817319123.9
62Jason Gartner, Wyomissing187018731.2
63Luke Painton, Berks Catholic018018030.0
63Quinn Foley, Daniel Boone180018030.0
65Christian Cacchione, Berks Catholic016616623.7
66Matt Okuniewski, Daniel Boone3312816126.8
66Ke'seme Alves, Fleetwood1402116126.8
68Anikin Glassmire, Schuylkill Valley157015719.6
69Qua-Mei Williams, Gov. Mifflin153015321.9
70Larry Williams, Daniel Boone148014821.1
71Darren Brunner, Wyomissing014514536.3
72Jevin Tranquillo, Wyomissing142214420.6
73Nolan Larkin, Berks Catholic142014220.3
74Christopher Lomas, Muhlenberg835413717.1
75Brad Hoffman, Schuylkill Valley934013326.6
76Anthony Myers, Berks Catholic943813214.7
76Austin Gromlich, Hamburg1052713218.9
78Jacob Gelvin, Gov. Mifflin123612932.3
78Troy Corson, Wilson012912918.4
80Jonte Simmons, Muhlenberg012312317.6
81CJ Civiello, Conrad Weiser923012217.4
82Jordan Auman, Wyomissing913012120.2
83Kevin Bartosh, Fleetwood119011913.2
84John Thomas Gaza, Wyomissing011411428.5
85Tyler Fisher, Kutztown258711216.0
86Dayvon Youmans, Muhlenberg111011127.8
87Nolan Babb, Wyomissing901910954.5
87Nicco Iaccarino, Schuylkill Valley624710912.1
89Connor Rohrbach, Boyertown010610626.5
90Blaise Caroselli, Boyertown614410521.0
91Seth Wagner, Fleetwood208410426.0
92Sidney Walker, Muhlenberg010310314.7
93John Huber, Wyomissing100010016.7
94Max Lafranchise, Fleetwood0989816.3
95Michael Knowles, Schuylkill Valley8899797.0
96AJ Futrick, Wilson51449531.7
97Kaleb Brown, Wilson9209230.7
97Kolby Haag, Exeter9209213.1
99Allen Escalera, Reading High94-68817.6
100Travis Colson, Hamburg10768612.3
101Mason Lenart, Wilson8308383.0
102Anthony Futrick, Wilson800808.9
102Tanner Mountz, Schuylkill Valley0808016.0
104David Schaeffer, Fleetwood7807819.5
104Noah Segal, Boyertown29497811.1
106Diohnny Ruiz, Hamburg7507515.0
107Elijah Williams, Reading High64107418.5
107Anthony Wise, Exeter0747474.0
109Xavier Aitelmajouh, Wyomissing6706716.8
110Victor Viera, Berks Catholic6506521.7
111Conner Gunderson, Berks Catholic6306315.8
112CJ Carwll, Berks Catholic6206210.3
112Kyle Vernon, Hamburg0626215.5
112Justin Templin, Fleetwood33296212.4
115Bobby Hughes, Berks Catholic6106120.3
115Trelamar Jones, Reading High0616130.5
115Deandre Boyd, Wyomissing6106115.3
118Nick Gonzalez, Berks Catholic590599.8
118Nate Hoekstra, Wilson0595914.8
118Zachary Davis, Boyertown5905911.8
121Jonathan Myers, Boyertown5085811.6
121Derek Sadler, Fleetwood31275811.6
123Johnny Day, Exeter5255714.3
124Camron Stewart, Gov. Mifflin0565628.0
125Nick Johnson, Wilson0525252.0
126Shawn Shuker, Muhlenberg5005025.0
126De'Shaun Wilson, Reading High2485016.7
128Austin Garrett, Fleetwood3710477.8
128Joseph Dulin, Boyertown26214715.7
130Dominik Tomaselli, Boyertown13334615.3
131Jaxell Flores, Exeter4204221.0
132T.J. Clive, Schuylkill Valley3903919.5
132Andrew Dalickas, Kutztown390397.8
132Andrew Baum, Hamburg0393919.5
135Alex Vassallo, Daniel Boone0353535.0
135Jaeden Velez, Reading High0353517.5
137Jaden Vazquez, Berks Catholic0323232.0
138Ben Watton, Daniel Boone3003015.0
138Turner Dianna, Conrad Weiser5253015.0
138Ethan Anderson, Twin Valley0303015.0
138Christian Almonte, Wyomissing0303010.0
142Jai'Shawn Sallada, Daniel Boone290299.7
143Tristan Baer, Hamburg270279.0
143Ryan Bannan, Twin Valley2702713.5
143Garrett Tinsley, Twin Valley423275.4
143Drew Campbell, Schuylkill Valley270276.8
143Tristan Stoess, Kutztown-835273.0
148Ahmir Whitfield, Muhlenberg260268.7
148Ashton Buckner, Conrad Weiser260264.3
148Joseph Albert, Berks Catholic2602613.0
148Connor Maryniak, Gov. Mifflin2602613.0
152Terrance Derr, Berks Catholic250253.6
152Anthony Billetta, Boyertown0252512.5
152Lennon Neiman, Kutztown0252525.0
155Issac Deisher, Fleetwood0242424.0
156Patrick Hanlon, Hamburg230233.8
156Ian Firestone, Conrad Weiser230234.6
158Will DeYoung, Berks Catholic2202222.0
158Andrew Strause, Wilson0222211.0
160Jagger Teller, Wilson2102110.5
161Kyle Spotts, Schuylkill Valley0202020.0
161Michael Stout, Exeter0202020.0
161Tyler Martin, Berks Catholic2002020.0
161Max Wehr, Fleetwood200206.7
165Justin Contreas, Hamburg0191919.0
165Ethan Williams, Muhlenberg1901919.0
165Chanz Stevens, Schuylkill Valley190194.8
165Cameron Heckman, Wilson190196.3
169Andrew Gonzalez, Muhlenberg180186.0
169Alex Norton, Hamburg180189.0
171Connor Ross, Twin Valley017178.5
171Carson Schmidt, Exeter161175.7
171Gary Deyarmin, Schuylkill Valley0171717.0
174Justin DeMild, Daniel Boone160165.3
175Jordan Hughes, Daniel Boone0151515.0
175Danny Hammersley, Twin Valley015157.5
175Eli Rotenberg, Wilson0151515.0
175Jacob Summers, Exeter0151515.0
179Declan Coyle, Boyertown1401414.0
179Sam Palm, Schuylkill Valley0141414.0
179Doram Peterkin, Fleetwood140147.0
182Cameron Casner, Conrad Weiser0131313.0
183Matthew Zelko, Fleetwood012126.0
184Ryan Moseman, Wilson1101111.0
184Aaron Tidd, Boyertown1101111.0
186Kyle Davidson, Boyertown100105.0
186Gavin Morris, Fleetwood1001010.0
186Vlad Gazemar, Hamburg0101010.0
189Morgan Kissling, Conrad Weiser0999.0
189Gabe Iacavone, Conrad Weiser9094.5
189Kyle Roberts, Berks Catholic9099.0
189Aidan Cirulli, Wyomissing0999.0
193Ty Yocum, Exeter8082.7
193Cullen Nesbitt, Boyertown0888.0
193Colin Mulcahy, Fleetwood8084.0
196Michael Brown, Kutztown-192673.5
196Benjamin Adams, Gov. Mifflin7072.3
198Peter Ocasio, Gov. Mifflin0666.0
198Andrew McConnell, Berks Catholic6066.0
198Brigham Kobularcik, Berks Catholic6063.0
198AJ Hofer, Daniel Boone6062.0
198Max Meitzler, Kutztown606.7
203Travis Rader, Wilson0555.0
203Timothy Fleischood, Wyomissing1455.0
205Riley Knapp, Exeter4044.0
205Zach Altringer, Twin Valley4044.0
205Owen Wolfe, Berks Catholic4044.0
205Omar Encarnacion, Reading High4044.0
209Nick Williams, Wilson3033.0
209Brayden Eberhart, Wyomissing0333.0
211Zachary Zechman, Wyomissing2022.0
211Isiah Summers, Exeter2022.0
211Michael Lafferty, Kutztown6-421.0
211Danan Horn, Kutztown2022.0
211Donavan Blanski, Gov. Mifflin2022.0
211Nathaniel Price, Gov. Mifflin2022.0
211Erik Moyer, Conrad Weiser2022.0
211Colby Gromlich, Hamburg202.5
219Diamond Nwankwo, Conrad Weiser1011.0
219Daniel Flint, Boyertown1011.0
221J.R. Strauss, Exeter0-1-1-1.0
221Daeshawn Wilson, Reading High1-2-1-1.0
223Paul Dalickas, Kutztown-20-2-2.0
224 Team, Kutztown-30-3-3.0
224Owen McDermott, Conrad Weiser-30-3-1.5
226Michael Mitsky, Twin Valley-40-4-4.0
227Rayshaun Crocker, Muhlenberg-50-5-2.5
228Gavin McCusker, Exeter-60-6-6.0
228Karim Nimaga, Conrad Weiser0-6-6-6.0
228Kelvin Del Cid, Reading High-60-6-6.0
231Carter Speyerer, Daniel Boone-80-8-8.0
232Jesus Dominguez, Muhlenberg-100-10-10.0
232Ryan Shievert, Twin Valley-100-10-10.0
234Jason Heffner, Kutztown-110-11-2.8
235Bryce Daughtry, Fleetwood-150-15-15.0
236Mason Beerman, Muhlenberg-210-21-2.3
237Ben Terefenko, Wyomissing-280-28-5.6
238Joshua Worman, Kutztown-350-35-5.0
239Branden Boutte, Reading High-370-37-4.1
240Colin Payne, Exeter-430-43-21.5
 
Total Yards PAC-10

RankPlayerRushRecTotalAvg/Gm
1Marcus Martin, Owen J. Roberts10102391249138.8
2Jamison Moccia, Boyertown726205931116.4
3Isaiah Taylor, Pottsgrove87746923115.4
4Josiah Wiggins, Pottstown6761769386.6
5AJ Natale, Pope John Paul II53613166774.1
6Justin Kormos, Pope John Paul II4154058164.6
7Steve Skarbek, Pope John Paul II057057071.3
8Ayden Mathias, Boyertown522052274.6
9Jay Sisko, Pottsgrove520052057.8
10Steven Brill, Spring-Ford253199452113.0
11Isaiah Glover, Pottsgrove442-144155.1
12Tyrese Reid, Upper Perkiomen217179396132.0
13Daniel Darden, Pottstown3374638342.6
14CJ McCafferty, Pope John Paul II8528336840.9
15Dante Denardo, Owen J. Roberts11225236452.0
16Nehemiah Figueroa, Pottstown1132433537.2
17Jimal Springfield, Pottsgrove4726831545.0
18Dante Bonanni, Spring-Ford031431478.5
19Luke Whary, Upper Perkiomen2168029649.3
20Cooper Chamberlain, Owen J. Roberts282028231.3
21Sa'vaughn Davidheiser, Owen J. Roberts026326329.2
22Travis Pannella, Phoenixville252225484.7
23Malachi Duka, Upper Perkiomen2271824581.7
24Dylan Robertson, Boyertown219922828.5
25Mike Zelli, Upper Merion224322756.8
26Ezra Figueroa, Pottstown222022231.7
27Kamal Gray, Pope John Paul II211021123.4
28Noah Baker, Spring-Ford420520969.7
29Marc Clayton, Upper Merion020120150.3
30Zaire Savage, Upper Merion193619949.8
31Dereck Darden, Pottstown1772019724.6
32Alex Washington, Phoenixville1286319163.7
32Xzavier Gorski, Norristown1286319195.5
34Ryan Bodolus, Pottsgrove018818837.6
35Michael Torcini, Methacton1711218345.8
36Michael Ciriello, Methacton173017343.3
36Jon Oister, Pottstown173017328.8
38JaDore Colbert, Pottsgrove1442316720.9
39Justin Mitala, Pope John Paul II-617216623.7
40Isaiah Domine, Perkiomen Valley014914974.5
41Blaize Scarcelle, Spring-Ford014814874.0
42Devan Banos, Owen J. Roberts139314235.5
43Sam Kuhl, Owen J. Roberts014014020.0
44Jose Vera, Upper Perkiomen1241313745.7
45Andrew Carducci, Upper Perkiomen012812832.0
46Max Kratohwill, Upper Perkiomen011311322.6
47Connor Rohrbach, Boyertown010610626.5
48Blaise Caroselli, Boyertown614410521.0
48B Scarcelle, Spring-Ford010510552.5
48Christian Thomas, Norristown010510552.5
51Ahmad Stone, Upper Merion010210234.0
52Austin Rowley, Perkiomen Valley0959547.5
52Malik Smith II, Perkiomen Valley85109595.0
52Connor Leister, Owen J. Roberts0959523.8
55Gary Knox, Methacton77169331.0
56Jahzeel Watson, Pottstown0919118.2
57Jon Moccia, Perkiomen Valley24658944.5
58Jacob Sturm, Perkiomen Valley66208643.0
59Taiyan Lobban, Upper Merion0808026.7
60Noah Segal, Boyertown29497811.1
61Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford7407418.5
62Stephen Brown, Methacton20496917.3
63Adrian Sibilly, Pottstown20476733.5
64Andrew Yoon, Spring-Ford6306331.5
65Anthony Swenda, Upper Merion6006030.0
65Collin Funk, Upper Perkiomen0606020.0
67Zachary Davis, Boyertown5905911.8
68Jonathan Myers, Boyertown5085811.6
69Darius Smallwood, Pottstown34225618.7
69Nick Teets, Spring-Ford0565628.0
71Daniel Watson, Norristown5405427.0
72Ben Houseknecht, Upper Perkiomen34185210.4
73Carter Besz, Upper Merion0515117.0
73Zahir Haynes, Norristown5105151.0
75Anthony Swenda , Upper Merion5005050.0
76Ethan McMonagle, Pottsgrove0494916.3
77Steele Depetrillo, Pope John Paul II4804816.0
77Cole Peterlin, Perkiomen Valley4804824.0
79Joseph Dulin, Boyertown26214715.7
80Dominik Tomaselli, Boyertown13334615.3
81Matt Yakscoe, Methacton0444422.0
82Andrew Balek, Methacton10324214.0
82Clikine Wallace, Norristown25174242.0
84Mike Dougherty, Perkiomen Valley0404020.0
84Chris Bruder, Pope John Paul II4004020.0
84Kayden White, Pottsgrove4004020.0
87Chris Salvo, Pope John Paul II039399.8
88Larry Dickerson, Methacton0373737.0
89Max Bunn, Spring-Ford0323216.0
90Juantoni Browne, Spring-Ford2802828.0
91Will Roese, Methacton621279.0
91Jeremiah Barnes, Pottstown2702713.5
93Tyler Weber, Upper Perkiomen260265.2
93Kirk Wilson, Norristown1792626.0
95Aidan Rohrbough, Owen J. Roberts025258.3
95Anthony Billetta, Boyertown0252512.5
97Jack Sibley, Pottsgrove2102110.5
97Aidan Foley, Phoenixville3182121.0
99Joshua Messinger, Owen J. Roberts0202020.0
100Hunter Flack, Upper Perkiomen190196.3
100Jack Pizor, Phoenixville0191919.0
102Gabe Randall, Norristown0171717.0
103Matt Cutrone, Owen J. Roberts016168.0
103Brian Peyton, Pope John Paul II160168.0
105Santino Carlomagno, Norristown1501515.0
106Declan Coyle, Boyertown1401414.0
106Joe Silvestri, Pottsgrove140143.5
108Bryce Pippin, Owen J. Roberts120126.0
108Jorge Mundo, Pottstown0121212.0
110Aaron Tidd, Boyertown1101111.0
110Travis Cummings, Norristown0111111.0
112Ronald Fondots, Methacton0101010.0
112Kyle Davidson, Boyertown100105.0
114Cullen Nesbitt, Boyertown0888.0
114Aaron Anderson, Upper Merion0888.0
116Anthony Stevenson, Phoenixville0777.0
116Camren Williams, Pottstown7077.0
116John Wagner, Pope John Paul II0777.0
119Chris Sarpong, Methacton6066.0
120Sam Anders, Pope John Paul II0555.0
121Benjamin Undercuffler, Pope John Paul II4044.0
121Dale Clayton, Upper Merion4041.0
121Colby Weller, Upper Perkiomen0444.0
124Corey Jackson, Upper Perkiomen0333.0
125Stephen Hennelly, Pottsgrove2022.0
125Brady Thompson, Upper Perkiomen0221.0
127Christopher Williams, Owen J. Roberts1011.0
127Daniel Flint, Boyertown1011.0
127Jordan Laos, Methacton101.5
130Kam Herpich, Pope John Paul II-10-1-1.0
131Tonee Ellis, Methacton0-2-2-2.0
131 Team, Upper Perkiomen-20-2-2.0
133Josh Jackson, Owen J. Roberts-30-3-3.0
134Justin Carfrey, Methacton-40-4-4.0
134 TEAM, Pottsgrove-40-4-4.0
134Cory Smith, Spring-Ford-40-4-4.0
134Joe Colletta, Spring-Ford-40-4-4.0
134Ryan Cassidy, Methacton-40-4-4.0
139Owen Koch, Phoenixville-90-9-9.0
140 Team, Pope John Paul II-100-10-5.0
140Evan White, Pottsgrove-100-10-5.0
142Mike Merola, Methacton-120-12-6.0
143Dylan Schultz, Methacton-130-13-3.3
144Ethan Kohler, Perkiomen Valley-200-20-10.0
145Connor Patania, Phoenixville-220-22-7.3
146Team , Pottstown-290-29-14.5