Berks Scoring Leaders Football  

Football Standings   
Scoring

Cooper Lutz
Berks Catholic
RankPlayerTDs2ptFGsPATPts
1Cooper Lutz, Berks Catholic31100188
2Isaac Ruoss, Gov. Mifflin29000174
3Iggy Reynoso, Wilson27000162
4Michael Wilkinson, Fleetwood1540098
5Gage Moran, Exeter1500090
6Joseph Jardine, Schuylkill Valley8042989
7Josh Taatjes, Conrad Weiser1420088
8Brandon Unterkoefler, Exeter1300078
9Jamin Smith, Berks Catholic0046375
10Brandon George, Berks Catholic1200072
10David Sabulsky, Twin Valley1200072
12Bryce Stubler, Gov. Mifflin1110068
13Benjamin Myers, Gov. Mifflin0016265
14Kamron Wolfe, Gov. Mifflin1000060
14Tim Kowalski, Wyomissing1000060
16Mason Bennett, Twin Valley910056
17Tyler Small, Muhlenberg900054
17Jamison Moccia, Boyertown900054
17De'Shaun Wilson, Wyomissing900054
17Tomas Perez, Reading High900054
21Frankie Cox, Wilson0043951
22Tre Dabney, Berks Catholic800048
22Marcus Thomas, Boyertown800048
22Dylan Walker, Daniel Boone800048
22Brandon Gassert, Muhlenberg800048
26Caleb Riegel, Kutztown720046
27Owen Pendergast, Wyomissing0023844
28Connor Cox, Twin Valley0043143
29Alex MacKenzie, Conrad Weiser700042
29Tyshaun Weaver, Gov. Mifflin700042
29Matt Noll, Conrad Weiser0033342
29Nolan Babb, Wyomissing700042
29Abdul MacFoy, Wilson700042
34Josh Cupitt, Exeter0013740
35Nicholas Moccia, Boyertown610038
36Ayden Mathias, Boyertown600036
36Tyler Worrell, Schuylkill Valley600036
36Marcus Dawkins, Conrad Weiser600036
36Matthew Duffault, Muhlenberg600036
40Tyler Fisher, Kutztown510032
41Seth Wagner, Fleetwood2121131
42Quinn Foley, Berks Catholic500030
42Jack Fiucci, Exeter500030
42Alex Javier, Exeter500030
42Amaury Concepcion, Reading High500030
42Alex Rubino, Fleetwood500030
42Kelvin Toro, Reading High500030
42Logan Herber, Hamburg500030
42Cameron Bash, Twin Valley500030
42Chris Sterious, Conrad Weiser500030
42Zach Gardner, Twin Valley500030
42Dominic Wise, Wyomissing500030
42Jackson Brown, Schuylkill Valley500030
42Logan Grauer, Schuylkill Valley500030
42Anthony Myers, Berks Catholic500030
42Jerry Kapp, Boyertown500030
42Declan Coyle, Boyertown0012730
42Kevin O'Connor, Boyertown500030
42Nick Sarangoulis, Exeter500030
60Taylor Kauffman, Muhlenberg0022127
61Chris Roberson, Wilson410026
61Nick Johnson, Wilson410026
63Alyas Branford-Williams, Wyomissing400024
63Brendan Hamilton, Hamburg400024
63Darius Copeland, Gov. Mifflin400024
63Joshua Ehst, Daniel Boone400024
67Jesse Funk, Twin Valley310020
67Kelvin Del Cid, Reading High0011720
69Anikin Glassmire, Schuylkill Valley300018
69Terrance Derr, Berks Catholic300018
69Angel Arias, Berks Catholic300018
72Owen Mable, Twin Valley210014
73Jeff Lange, Daniel Boone0001313
74Brandon Allen, Gov. Mifflin200012
74Josiah Brown, Muhlenberg200012
74Dreyton Kipp, Muhlenberg200012
74Damian Hernandez, Muhlenberg200012
74Troy Corson, Wilson200012
74Connor Uhrig, Wilson200012
74Nick Kurtz, Twin Valley200012
74Aidan Kreitz, Conrad Weiser200012
74Michael Franks, Gov. Mifflin200012
74Jaden Quilles, Gov. Mifflin200012
74Jared Sadowski, Conrad Weiser200012
74Matt Okuniewski, Daniel Boone200012
74Thomas Buchert, Daniel Boone200012
74Jacob Arquisola, Berks Catholic200012
74Luke Painton, Berks Catholic200012
74Tyrese Dargan, Berks Catholic200012
74Luis Garcia, Berks Catholic200012
74Brayden Eberhart, Wyomissing200012
74Matt Feeney, Exeter200012
74Abhishek Kalani, Wyomissing200012
74Max Hurleman, Wyomissing200012
74Anthony Gust, Wyomissing200012
96Alex Blatt, Hamburg00169
96Jesus Dominguez, Muhlenberg00169
98Jonte Simmons, Muhlenberg11008
98Niles Tanis, Gov. Mifflin11008
98Ben Leister, Fleetwood11008
101Greg Schwenk, Berks Catholic00077
102Jordan Breiner, Berks Catholic10006
102Colby Newton, Berks Catholic10006
102Nolan Larkin, Berks Catholic10006
102David Jones, Berks Catholic10006
102Nick Gonzalez, Berks Catholic10006
102Matt Pauley, Conrad Weiser10006
102Ryan Stubler, Gov. Mifflin10006
102 Safety, Gov. Mifflin10006
102Cole Faessen, Muhlenberg10006
102Max Wehr, Fleetwood10006
102Christian Moreno, Fleetwood10006
102Marlowe Bowen, Reading High10006
102Rafael Ayala, Reading High10006
102Jeffery Seaman, Reading High10006
102Avery Martin, Boyertown10006
102Anthony Billetta, Boyertown10006
102David Filippello, Exeter10006
102Jon Swenson, Exeter10006
102Nick Schaefer, Exeter10006
102Tyler Bentz, Exeter00066
102Dylan Burnheter, Boyertown10006
102Drew Miller, Kutztown10006
102Bradlee Benjamin, Kutztown10006
102Chris Price, Wilson10006
102Zachary Myers, Schuylkill Valley10006
102Luke Williams, Schuylkill Valley10006
102Tanner Mountz, Schuylkill Valley10006
102Sam Chisholm, Wilson00066
102Kyle Roberts, Berks Catholic10006
102Brendan Redmond-Smith, Berks Catholic10006
102Trevor Leamer, Berks Catholic10006
102Tyler Martin, Berks Catholic10006
102Sean Zamichieli, Daniel Boone10006
102Tyler Ring, Daniel Boone10006
102Troy Talley, Muhlenberg10006
102Angel Martinez, Wilson10006
102Sean McAndrew, Wilson10006
102Cameron Magalotti, Wilson10006
102Trevor Thenga, Wilson10006
102Andrew Weller, Wilson10006
102Kolby Haag, Exeter10006
102Christain Romero, Fleetwood10006
102Rory Ellison, Reading High10006
102Riley Ott, Twin Valley10006
102Noah Pegler, Twin Valley10006
102C.J. Civiello, Conrad Weiser10006
102Chase Lacey, Daniel Boone10006
102Cameron Casner, Conrad Weiser10006
102Morgan Kissling, Conrad Weiser10006
102Qua-Mei Williams, Gov. Mifflin10006
102Kolbie Reeser, Gov. Mifflin10006
102Connor Naugle, Gov. Mifflin10006
154Robert Turner, Gov. Mifflin00033
155Anthony Zabala, Daniel Boone00022
155Sean Henry, Exeter00022
155Darren Brunner, Wyomissing00022
155Damian McDowall, Reading High01002
 
Scoring PAC-10

RankPlayerTDs2ptFGsPATPts
1Rahsul Faison, Pottsgrove42000252
2Jay Sisko, Pottsgrove1200072
2AJ Natale, Pope John Paul II1200072
4Jacob Bildstein, Pope John Paul II1100066
4Nate Kasper, Pottsgrove0016366
6Tyler Whary, Upper Perkiomen1010062
7Sean Praweckyj, Owen J. Roberts900054
7Jamison Moccia, Boyertown900054
9Hunter Hinrichs, Owen J. Roberts810050
10Hunter Scherfel, Owen J. Roberts800048
10Marcus Thomas, Boyertown800048
10Justin DeFrancesco, Spring-Ford800048
10Dawson Stuart, Owen J. Roberts800048
10Matt DeLaurentis, Pope John Paul II800048
10Ricky Bearden, Pope John Paul II800048
16Brendan Schimpf, Perkiomen Valley700042
17Nicholas Moccia, Boyertown610038
18Ayden Mathias, Boyertown600036
18Dan Cirino, Pope John Paul II600036
18Marcus Martin, Owen J. Roberts600036
18Ryan Kendra, Upper Perkiomen600036
18Desmond Austin, Pottsgrove600036
23Matt Moroz, Pope John Paul II0013235
24Jamal Adams, Pottstown510234
25Hugo Mateos, Owen J. Roberts0041931
25Taylor Smith, Spring-Ford0051631
27Declan Coyle, Boyertown0012730
27Jerry Kapp, Boyertown500030
27Kevin O'Connor, Boyertown500030
27Austin Tutolo, Upper Perkiomen500030
31Alex Washington, Phoenixville410026
31Zion Small, Phoenixville410026
33Ryan Casola, Upper Perkiomen0021925
34Tyrese Reid, Upper Perkiomen400024
34Tyler Edwards, Spring-Ford400024
34Josiah Wiggins, Pottstown400024
34Javon Colbert, Pottsgrove400024
38Owen Morton, Pottstown320022
38Michael Weir, Perkiomen Valley0021622
40Cole Peterlin, Perkiomen Valley300018
40Jon Moccia, Perkiomen Valley300018
40David Brown, Upper Merion300018
40Tyler Keyser, Upper Perkiomen300018
40Avery Grant, Pottsgrove300018
40Nehemiah Figueroa, Pottstown300018
40Bailey Delp, Pottsgrove300018
47Nick Sinapius, Phoenixville0021117
48Travis Pannella, Phoenixville210014
48Izaiah Webb, Norristown210014
50Cooper Chamberlain, Owen J. Roberts100713
51Ted Bradford, Owen J. Roberts200012
51Brandan Krumenacker, Owen J. Roberts200012
51William Klinger, Upper Perkiomen200012
51Dylan Schultz, Methacton200012
51Isaiah Domine, Perkiomen Valley200012
51Ryan Cerula, Perkiomen Valley200012
51Connor Patania, Phoenixville200012
51Ryan Bodolus, Pottsgrove200012
51John Devine, Norristown200012
51Kobey Baldwin, Pottsgrove200012
61Bo Duka, Upper Perkiomen120010
62Elijah Chhuor, Pottsgrove11008
63Justin Nagle, Norristown00147
64Avery Nascimento, Pottstown10006
64Boubacar Diawara, Norristown10006
64Isaiah Tucker, Norristown10006
64Anthony Wiggins, Pottstown10006
64John Oister, Pottstown10006
64Isaiah Taylor, Pottsgrove10006
64Michael Dickey, Pottsgrove10006
64Christopher Williams, Owen J. Roberts10006
64Malik Garner, Pottsgrove10006
64Trevor Stephen, Upper Perkiomen10006
64Luke Whary, Upper Perkiomen10006
64Devan Banos, Owen J. Roberts10006
64Brody Gregory, Owen J. Roberts10006
64Michael Torcini, Methacton10006
64Joe Costello, Methacton10006
64CJ McCafferty, Pope John Paul II10006
64Will Roese, Methacton10006
64Ahmad Stone, Upper Merion10006
64Justin Mitala, Pope John Paul II10006
64Zaire Savage, Upper Merion10006
64Bob Strunk, Phoenixville10006
64Ryan Engro, Spring-Ford10006
64Dante Bonanni, Spring-Ford10006
64TJ Pergine, Spring-Ford10006
64Colby Goldsmith, Spring-Ford10006
64James Albert, Spring-Ford10006
64Mitchell Vagnozzi, Spring-Ford10006
64Jack Pizor, Phoenixville10006
64Dylan Burnheter, Boyertown10006
64Avery Martin, Boyertown10006
64Anthony Billetta, Boyertown10006
64Brian Fehr, Perkiomen Valley10006
64Alec Jackson, Perkiomen Valley10006
64Zach Lomonaco, Perkiomen Valley10006
98Alex Picone, Methacton00044
98Nick Lindelow, Upper Merion00044
98Mick Harty, Pope John Paul II00044
101Kayleigh Durning, Upper Perkiomen00033
102Jason Zollers, Owen J. Roberts01002
103Blake Fesmire, Owen J. Roberts00011
103Tim Trego, Pottstown00011