Girls basketball



Recent Games    Upcoming Games
Standings
Girls basketball Standings
Berks Conference
I
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Gov. Mifflin0-02-057.025.5
Twin Valley0-02-046.535.5
Reading High0-01-045.017.0
Exeter0-01-130.538.0
Wilson0-00-152.059.0
Muhlenberg0-00-235.550.5
II
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Daniel Boone0-03-035.721.0
Fleetwood0-01-137.524.5
Berks Catholic0-01-131.040.0
Hamburg0-01-130.029.5
Conrad Weiser0-00-230.559.0
Schuylkill Valley0-00-347.357.3
III
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Antietam0-02-057.029.5
Tulpehocken0-01-141.046.5
Oley Valley0-01-132.551.5
Brandywine Heights0-00-234.541.5
Wyomissing0-00-234.547.0
Kutztown0-00-221.544.0
IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference
CCAC
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Berks Christian0-00-000
High Point0-00-000
Pioneer Athletic Conference
Frontier
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Phoenixville0-02-059.526.5
Pope John Paul II0-02-038.532.0
Pottsgrove0-01-138.038.5
Upper Merion0-00-000
Upper Perkiomen0-00-136.056.0
Pottstown0-00-225.559.5
Liberty
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Methacton0-02-048.038.0
Owen J. Roberts0-02-047.041.0
Spring-Ford0-00-000
Perkiomen Valley0-00-138.045.0
Boyertown0-00-135.045.0
Norristown0-00-221.047.0