Boys basketball



Recent Games    Upcoming Games
Standings
Boys basketball Standings
Berks Conference
I
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Reading High5-111-563.755.1
Wilson4-213-258.148.6
Muhlenberg4-211-466.155.7
Gov. Mifflin3-37-945.649.9
Exeter2-47-753.149.9
Daniel Boone0-66-1150.456.4
II
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Berks Catholic6-012-255.434.1
Wyomissing4-29-847.845.8
Conrad Weiser4-28-848.846.3
Fleetwood3-39-549.551.1
Twin Valley1-53-1342.554.6
Hamburg0-61-1541.256.6
III
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Brandywine Heights5-113-254.639.5
Kutztown5-19-656.152.7
Antietam4-213-273.148.8
Schuylkill Valley3-38-760.957.1
Tulpehocken1-52-1243.756.4
Oley Valley0-61-1442.161.5
IV Commonwealth Christian Athletic Conference
CCAC
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Berks Christian8-113-259.848.2
High Point0-60-1248.863.3
Pioneer Athletic Conference
Frontier
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Upper Merion5-67-849.552.2
Pottstown5-67-959.465.4
Pottsgrove5-710-762.563.1
Pope John Paul II5-79-858.057.8
Phoenixville4-88-960.559.2
Upper Perkiomen1-122-1650.965.1
Liberty
TeamLeagueOverallPFPA
Norristown11-114-363.854.3
Perkiomen Valley10-213-456.146.3
Methacton10-213-566.652.7
Spring-Ford8-511-761.656.3
Owen J. Roberts4-87-1148.849.5
Boyertown4-86-1150.258.1